Entry List
Saturday
72
entries
Super Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SS | Draper, UT | Ryno Management Inc |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
52 | AS | Elk Ridge, UT |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS | Saratoga Springs, UT | ||||
45 | BT
Brad Turnbull | BS (R) | Erda, UT | Turnbull Tonics |
C Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CK
Corrin Krogh | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
13 | BM
Brenda Mateos | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Front
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS
Stephen Sieb | STF | Layton, UT | |||
77 | GS
George Sieb | STF | Layton, UT | |||
96 | mn
mauricio narvarte | STF | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DS | Monument, UT | ||||
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | DS (R) | St George, UT |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | DSL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DB
Derek Bohman | ES | Clearfield, UT | |||
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | ES | Bountiful, UT | |||
68 | BE
Brian Ellis | ES (R) | Sandy, UT | AMBITION Real Estate |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | AR
Alan Reintjes | FS | Clovis, CA |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BG
Barry Graves | GS | Oakley, UT | |||
72 | GS | Syracuse, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | BC
Breanna Campbell | GSL | Syracuse, UT |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MB
Michael Beck | HS | Kaysville, UT | |||
17 | RF
Randy Fullmer | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
9 | jg
jeremy graves | HS (R) | henderson, nv | RallyRu.com, Spy, GrimmSpeed |
A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | KP
Kyle Price | ASP | Willard, UT | |||
50 | RG
Rod Golsan | ASP | South Jordan, UT | |||
76 | ASP | Willard, UT | ||||
123 | KP
Kaden Price | ASP | Willard, UT |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | BH
Brandon Hines | BSP | Murray, UT | |||
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
46 | STU | Las Vegas, NV | ||||
179 | JA
Josh Anders | STU | Magna, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | STR | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
125 | FG
Fidel Guzman | STR | Salt Lake, UT | |||
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Street Touring X
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
22 | JP
Jason Pehrson | STX | South Jordan, UT | |||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | CTR | ||
95 | STX | Morgan, UT | ||||
193 | DC
David Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | CTR |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | ML
Mark Leon | STS | west valley, UT | |||
143 | BT
Blaine W Thornton | STS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring S Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | YL
Yessica Leon | STSL | Bountiful, UT |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | DJ
DEVON JOLLEY | FJA | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DR
Daniel Rhodes | SSP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
9 | SSP | Alpine, WY | my wallet |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | JS
Jerome Schnobrich | DSP | Midvale, UT |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | DT
Daniel Tubbs | FSP | Bountiful, UT |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | SSM | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies | ||
77 | MT
Michael Terry | SSM | Clinton, UT | |||
91 | TH
Tyler Healy | SSM | West Jordan, UT | |||
177 | TT
Thomas Terry | SSM | Logan, UT |
Street Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | |||
6 | cg
cody gilbert | SM | Highland, UT | |||
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
13 | SL
Shivan Lingam | SM | South Jordan, UT | |||
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
22 | JP
Joe Page | SM | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
31 | CG
Carter Graves | SM | salt lake city, UT | |||
10 | SM (R) | West Jordan, UT | RallySport Direct / Tomei | |||
16 | SM (R) | South Jordan, UT | BRG |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BR
Brett Ramuno | SMF | Provo, UT | |||
12 | SMF (R) | Holladay, UT |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation | ||
161 | KJ
Kent Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation | ||
163 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | XP | Salt Lake City, UT |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CR
Chris Rebmann | CPL | Farr West, ut |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |
Sunday
48
entries
Super Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SS | Draper, UT | Ryno Management Inc |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | BT
Brad Turnbull | BS (R) | Erda, UT | Turnbull Tonics |
Street Touring Front
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | mn
mauricio narvarte | STF | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DS | Monument, UT | ||||
89 | DS | West Valley City, UT |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | DSL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | PW
Philip Wozniak | ES | Taylorsville, UT |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | AR
Alan Reintjes | FS | Clovis, CA |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RD
Riley Devereaux | GS | HOLLADAY, UT | |||
72 | GS | Syracuse, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | BC
Breanna Campbell | GSL | Syracuse, UT |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | jg
jeremy graves | HS (R) | henderson, nv | RallyRu.com, Spy, GrimmSpeed |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DB
Daryn Butler | BSP | Farrwest, UT | |||
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
46 | STU | Las Vegas, NV | ||||
179 | JA
Josh Anders | STU | Magna, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
91 | STR | Draper, UT | Feal Suspension | |||
99 | MC
Michael Carpenter | STR | Draper, UT | BC RACING / Lateral G Racing | ||
125 | FG
Fidel Guzman | STR | Salt Lake, UT |
Street Touring X
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | CTR | ||
95 | STX | Morgan, UT | ||||
193 | DC
David Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | CTR |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | BT
Blaine W Thornton | STS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | DJ
DEVON JOLLEY | FJA | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DR
Daniel Rhodes | SSP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
9 | SSP | Alpine, WY | my wallet |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | JS
Jerome Schnobrich | DSP | Midvale, UT |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | park city, UT | ||||
91 | TH
Tyler Healy | SSM | West Jordan, UT |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
22 | JP
Joe Page | SM | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
31 | CG
Carter Graves | SM | salt lake city, UT | |||
10 | SM (R) | West Jordan, UT | RallySport Direct / Tomei |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BR
Brett Ramuno | SMF | Provo, UT | |||
37 | EG
Eric Gustavson | SMF | Farmington, UT | Streamline Industries - GIAC | ||
137 | SMF | Cottonwood Heights, UT | Thanks Eric/Streamline Industries-ARG!-August Racing |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation | ||
161 | KJ
Kent Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BS
Bruce Smith | CP | Millville, UT | Cure Scleroderma | ||
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CR
Chris Rebmann | CPL | Farr West, ut |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |