Entry List
SDR-SOLO-SCAT
114
entries
GROUP A RED
32
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | A | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | ||
MC
Mara Caler | Group A | A | Poway, CA | ||
TC
Todd Cameron | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | TheRacersStore.com | |
MC
Michael Chavez | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
WC
Wallace Cook | Group A | A | Solana Beach, CA | ||
DJ
Dhiraj Jadhav | Group A | A | fremont, CA | ||
PL
Pingwing Lai | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
CM
Carlo Maniquis | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
IM
Irmina Martinez | Group A | A | Oceanside, CA | ||
TM
Terri Mayo | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
GM
Greg McCance | Group A | A | Ramona, CA | fastndrunk | |
CM
Carl Miller | Group A | A | Poway, CA | ||
AM
Adam Molnar | Group A | A | Carlsbad, CA | ||
MM
Michael Montag | Group A | A | El Cajon, CA | ||
DM
Daniel Morris | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
CO
Chris Ochoa | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
Group A | A | Temecula, CA | |||
BP
Brian Phan | Group A | A | Murrieta, CA | ||
Group A | A | San Diego, CA | |||
jr
jim regala | Group A | A | Chula Vista, CA | ||
JR
JJ Rivera | Group A | A | Escondido, CA | ||
AR
Alden Rush | Group A | A | Escondido, CA | CRSE Structural Engineering | |
GS
Gary Samad | Group A | A | Poway, CA | ||
TS
Todd Skinner | Group A | A | Lakeside, CA | ||
MS
Mike Smith | Group A | A | El Cajon, CA | ||
DS
David Snell | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
RS
Rohit Suresh | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | Stay Tuned Auto | |
KS
KATIE SURREY | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
JT
John Tilko | Group A | A | Denver, NC | ||
JT
JR Tozer | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
MW
Mark Washington | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
ZW
Zane Wyatt | Group A | A | Poway, CA |
GROUP B BLUE
25
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | B | San Diego, CA | |||
IA
Ian Allegoren | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
WA
William Anderson | Group B | B | Carlsbad, CA | ||
JB
John Brady | Group B | B | Escondido, CA | ||
CC
Charles Chen | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
PC
Patty Cook | Group B | B | Solana Beach, CA | ||
JD
John De Vries | Group B | B | Lakeside, CA | ||
RJ
Robert Joe | Group B | B | Oceanside, CA | ||
AK
Al Kovach | Group B | B | Coronado, CA | Paralyzed Veterans of America | |
CL
Carl Lewis | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
DL
Dana_OLD_ACOUNT Lucas | Group B | B | Temecula, CA | ||
EM
Earl Miyamoto | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
RP
Rocco Pedreira | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | Cusco, Winmax | |
SP
Steve Pharr | Group B | B | El Cajon, CA | ||
BP
Bob Plante | Group B | B | Carlsbad, CA | ||
CP
Christy Pluciennik | Group B | B | San Marcos, CA | ||
Group B | B | San Diego, CA | Team Midnight Club / C2 Motorsports | ||
WR
William Robinson | Group B | B | Imperial Beach, CA | Robinson Family Racing | |
Group B | B | Cardiff by the Sea, CA | theracersstore.com | ||
SS
Scott Schubert | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
TS
Tim Schultz | Group B | B | Chula Vista, CA | ||
Group B | B | San Diego, CA | |||
DT
Derek Tarvin | Group B | B | Carlsbad, CA | ||
CT
Chris Thompson | Group B | B | Spring Valley, CA | ||
Group B | B | Lakeside , CA | Hank Yamfang |
Waitlist
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dan Bell | Group A | WL | San Diego, CA | ||
AC
Allen Carl | Group A | WL | Lakeway, TX | ||
BC
Bruno Colonna | Group A | WL | San Diego, CA | ||
HF
Howie Frederickson | Group A | WL | San Diego, CA | ||
MR
Martin Rivera | Group A | WL | San Diego, CA |
GROUP C GREEN
26
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HA
Heather Abrahim | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
Group C | C | Newbury Park, CA | MiataRoadster, Racing Creations | ||
Group C | C | Encinitas, CA | |||
SC
Shane Cooney | Group C | C | Oceanside, CA | ||
Group C | C | Imperial Beach, CA | Dude wheres my cone? | ||
Group C | C | San Diego, CA | |||
BG
Bryon Goedeker | Group C | C | Ramona, CA | ||
Group C | C | Mountain View, CA | |||
pg
peter grossnickle | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | NONE | |
JL
Jackie Lam | Group C | C | South Pasadena, CA | Drifting Pretty | |
LM
Lance Magin | Group C | C | Holtville, CA | PVA/Cal-Diego | |
GM
Gary Middlebrook | Group C | C | El Cajon, CA | ||
Group C | C | El Cajon, CA | Mazda | ||
Group C | C | El Cajon, CA | Current Auto Performance, Placebo Aero, Cross eyed engineering suspension | ||
JM
Judy Murray_old_account | Group C | C | Temecula, CA | ||
MP
Matt Parisi | Group C | C | La Jolla, CA | ||
JR
Jason Robinson | Group C | C | Imperial Beach, CA | Robinson Family Racing | |
KR
Kulpat Rungkasiri | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
Group C | C | El Cajon, CA | Delicious Tuning | ||
TS
Theodore Skinner | Group C | C | Lakeside, CA | ||
RS
Ryan Slaughter | Group C | C | La Jolla, CA | ||
MS
Michael Snare | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | Engineering Concepts | |
Group C | C | San Marcos, CA | SELF | ||
SW
Sean Waterman | Group C | C | Pensacola, FL | ||
RW
Ryan Willson | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
RY
Rachel Yamfang | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | C2 Motorsports |
GROUP D YELLOW
26
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA
Nima Abrahim | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
Group D | D | Santee, CA | |||
NB
Nicolas Beier | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
DC
Dane Clemenson | Group D | D | Irvine, CA | ||
MC
Michael Collier | Group D | D | La Mesa, CA | ||
KC
Kevin Crabbe | Group D | D | POWAY, CA | ||
JE
John Eberst | Group D | D | |||
DE
Diane Eisendrath | Group D | D | Vista, CA | ||
TF
Tracey Fishell | Group D | D | El Centro, CA | ||
aj
amy jones | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
jj
john jones | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
SK
Steve Kennison | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
Group D | D | Riverside, CA | |||
ML
Marc Larochelle | Group D | D | San Marcos, CA | ||
BM
Bruce McArthur | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
JM
Jason Munchhof | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | NFG | |
Group D | D | Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
SR
Shawn Rucobo | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
SS
Sherman Schneller | Group D | D | Alpine, CA | CAL DIEGO PARALYZED VETERNS ASSOC | |
Group D | D | El Cajon, CA | Sat5 Motorsports, CUSCO, The Face of Boe | ||
RV
Ryan Villanueva | Group D | D | Chula Vista, CA | ||
av
anthony vu | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
SW
Steve Waid | Group D | D | Escondido, CA | ||
JW
Jessica Wen | Group D | D | South Pasadena, CA | Drifting Pretty | |
CW
Curtis Worley | Group D | D | Coronado, CA | ||
HY
Hank Yamfang | Group D | D | San Diego, CA |