Entry List
Sunday
80
entries
Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS | Glendale, AZ | ||||
5 | SS | Fruit Heights, UT | Top Notch Properties | |||
23 | BL
Brad Larson | SS | Kaysville, UT | |||
59 | SS | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com | |||
69 | WH
Will Hursey | SS |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Layton, UT | Your Mom | |||
124 | AS | Ogden, UT | Tea and Crumpets |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | South Jordan, UT | ODS-Performance | |||
41 | BS | South Jordan, UT | ODS-Performance.com |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | south salt lake, UT | ||||
5 | JM
Jimmy Morch | CS | Woods Cross, UT | |||
12 | CS | Sandy, UT | ||||
20 | CS | Ogden, UT | CarTunes |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | AA
Adam Anderson | DS | Lehi, UT |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ES | Clearfield, UT | ||||
17 | ES | Midvale, UT | tint.ninja | |||
27 | ES | West Jordan, UT | Papa Gangsta | |||
87 | ES | Holladay, UT | https://tint.ninja |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | ESL | West Jordan, UT | Papa Gangsta |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CS
Creighton Southwell | FS | Centerville, UT | |||
37 | FS | South Jordan, UT | ||||
62 | JW
Jon Wayment | FS | Roy, Ut | |||
71 | FS | Tooele, UT | ||||
95 | FS | Draper, UT | ||||
537 | FS | Sandy, UT | Pitkin Racing |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Centerville, UT | CRAM | |||
5 | NP
Nathan Putnam | GS | NSL, UT | DFL, LLC | ||
7 | DP
Dale Pitkin | GS | Layton, UT | Pitkin Racing | ||
14 | AM
Anthony Mariano | GS | West Jordan, UT |
H Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TH
Tucker Hurst | HS | Fruit Heights, UT | |||
11 | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
13 | KR
Kai Reese | HS | Clearfield, UT | Midnight tuners | ||
19 | HS | Roy, UT | LHM Bountiful Dodge | |||
29 | HS | Sandy, UT | ||||
34 | HS | Schiller Park, IL | BOR! Racing | |||
54 | KH
Katie Hokanson | HS | Provo, UT |
H Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ND
Natalie Davis | HSL | Pleasant Grove, UT | |||
210 | HSL | WINTER SPRINGS, FL | Women On Track |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | BSP | Tremonton, UT |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TC
Treq Cameron | STU | Grantsville , UT | |||
42 | STU | Clearfield, UT | ||||
64 | ks
kyle salisbury | STU | Clearfield, UT | Midnight tuners |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | STR | SLC, UT | |||
32 | NH
Nathan Hatch | STR | South Jordan, UT | |||
222 | STR | Sandy, UT | M&D |
Street Touring X
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KF
Kadin Flinn | STS | Herriman, UT |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AE
Aaron Eastman | STH | West Jordan, UT | |||
41 | STH | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KP
Keith Pion | SSP | Clearfield, UT | None | ||
11 | SSP | Clearfield , Ut | None | |||
15 | SSP | North Ogden, UT |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | CSP | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
73 | MD
Martin Day | CSP | salt lake city, UT |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | SS
Sheldon Scott | SSM | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
83 | JS
Justin Scott | SSM | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries / Scotty's typewriter and VCR repair |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | SMF | Farmington, UT | ||||
99 | SMF | West Jordan, UT | ||||
242 | SMF | Logan, UT | SpeedyBuilt Racing & Performance |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | DP | Herriman, UT |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | JA
John Adams | DM | West Jordan, UT |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAMC | green river, wy | Anderson Composites | |||
8 | CAMC | Bountiful, UT | My Awesome Wife | |||
11 | MT
Mycole Thon | CAMC | farmington, ut | |||
19 | CAMC | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing | |||
29 | CAMC | tooele, UT | Braum Racing | |||
971 | CAMC | Woods Cross, UT | Fly Racing, Hansen Family |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RG
Ryan Green | CAMT | Syracuse, UT | |||
84 | CAMT | Layton, Ut | W.E. Racing, SpeedTech Performance | |||
96 | CAMT | West Haven , UT | ||||
728 | CAMT | Pleasant View, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMS | Ogden, UT | ||||
60 | KW
Ken West | CAMS | Green River, WY |
Xtreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | TL
Tyler Larsen | XA | Syracuse, UT |
Xtreme Street B
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RA
Reese Anderson | XB | Farr West, UT | |||
25 | XB | Sunset, UT | ||||
85 | XB | Farr West, UT | ||||
86 | XB | Hooper, UT | Chad M. Anderson |
Xtreme Street B Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | BH
Brittney Hanson | XBL | Farr West, UT |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | SSC | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Rally Group |