Entry List
Enduro
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Event
142
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | HA
Holger Ahl | HF | Belmar, NJ |
Group 1
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | JL
John Leoutsacos | FPv | Temple, NH | Round Tuit Racing North | |
11 | DG
Devin Giedra | FPv | Simsbury, CT | ||
47 | FPv | Richfield Springs, NY | |||
61 | FPv | Mebane, NC | Round Tuit Racing | ||
81 | RI
Robert Isbitski | FPv | Bloomsbury, NJ | Biscuit Racing | |
275 | FPv | Denton, MD | General Polygon Systems | ||
24 | AK
Andy Konopka | GPv | Rockaway, NJ | Timberview Consulting | |
50 | JB
James Byers | GPv | Alexandria, VA | N/A | |
55 | DF
Doug Faust | GPv | Webster, NY | ||
79 | GPv | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
98 | GPv | New Freedom, PA | Grateful Racing | ||
111 | RL
Rick Londono | GPv | Dover, NJ | ||
155 | GPv | Monkton, MD | My Arthritic Hands | ||
161 | SH
Steven Hirschtritt | GPv | Robesonia, PA | ||
191 | TG
Thomas Glanville | GPv | Churchville, NY | TWG Racing | |
311 | BR
Bill Rampe | GPv | Webster, NY | ||
9 | MH
Matthew Hagopian | GPh | Hatfield, MA | ||
23 | GPh | Newton, NJ | Midnight Auto Inc | ||
41 | RN
Ron Novrit | GPh | Long Valley, NJ | Novrit Consultants | |
909 | GPh | Succasunna, NJ | Linda | ||
109 | CSv | Craryville, NY | Louvers Unlimited | ||
611 | BW
Bruce Whipple | CSv | Newton, NJ | Liverpool Motor Club | |
14 | BH
Bob Houston | BSR | Vienna, VA | ||
821 | HS2 | Pen Argyl, PA | None | ||
70 | PN
Pete Nielsen | FVv | Bath, NY | none | |
3 | DS
David Smith | FVh | Carlisle, PA | ACMECARCO |
Class totals: BSR: 1CSv: 2FPv: 6FVh: 1FVv: 1GPh: 4GPv: 10HS2: 1
Group 2
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JA
James Adleberg | HF | Owings Mills, MD | ||
5 | HF | Kingston, ON | |||
06 | BM
Brent McPhail | HF | Belle River, ON | EnGauge | |
11 | PH
Paul Hollister | HF | Belle River, ON | EnGauge | |
31 | HF | Warren, CT | Scuderia Buttrick Racing | ||
38 | KK
Kyle Kaulback | HF | Bethel, PA | Norfolk Specialty Motors | |
46 | HF | Goshen, KY | Louisville Gymnastics | ||
49 | SN
Seamus Nolan | HF | East Patchogue, NY | ||
60 | FN
Frank Newton | HF | Lawton, MI | ||
66 | BG
BILL GAUDREAU | HF | New Milford, CT | GOODROW CONST. CO. | |
69 | MB
Marty Bagby | HF | Dubuque, IA | ||
73 | MS
Mike Spence | HF | louisville, KY | Unique Automotive | |
83 | SB
Stewart Bartley | HF | Alexandria, VA | None | |
93 | JV
James Van Deurzen | HF | Mazomanie, WI | ||
119 | JB
Jeff Barbour | HF | Mohnton, PA | ||
195 | HF | Romulus, NY | |||
2 | BG
Brian Graham | CF | Innisfil, ON | BGR / Piper Racecars | |
03 | RD
Ray Dona | CF | Berlin, MA | Rexxon Engineering | |
12 | CF | Madison, CT | Scuderia Buttrick Racing | ||
13 | CF | Trumbull, CT | Del Vecchio Racing | ||
15 | MC
Mark S Clark | CF | Hector, NY | ||
015 | RM
Richard Morris | CF | Holliston, MA | ||
17 | NC
Nigel Cass | CF | Gibsonia, PA | Cass Racing | |
19 | RM
Rex Miscovitch | CF | Pepperell, MA | ||
23 | CF | Winter Garden, FL | |||
27 | CF | Barrie, ON | Gladiator Road Racing / Prodomax Automation | ||
51 | CF | Watertown, CT | |||
71 | CF | Round Hill, VA | |||
77 | CF | Boca Raton, FL | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
101 | DD
Donald Denomme | CF | Lowell, MA | Ric Racing | |
117 | CC
Chris Cogswell | CF | Greensboro, VT | ||
236 | CF | Hudson, NH | |||
33 | FF | Hockessin, DE | |||
36 | SW
Steve Wagland | FF | Hamilton, ON | Burloak cycle Jones Tool and Machine | |
57 | FF | Irwin, PA | RB Environmental Consulting/Formula Ford Rescue | ||
62 | FF | Buffalo, NY | Amherst Implant and Aesthetic Dentistry | ||
131 | ER
Earl Roberts | F3h | Easley, SC | ||
6 | KB
Ken Becker | F | Burlington, NJ | me | |
7 | F | Freeport, me | N/a | ||
22 | F | BLOOMINGBURG, NY | Vitaleracin lettering | ||
29 | OP
Oscar Pacheco | F | Medford, NY | ||
88 | F | Lewes, DE | |||
113 | F | BLOOMINGBURG, NY | |||
123 | KD
Kirk Davis | F | Langhorne, PA | ||
171 | AC
Anthony Caracappa | F | Staten Island, NY |
Class totals: CF: 16F: 8F3h: 1FF: 4HF: 16
Group 3
49
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DPv | Rochester, NY | S&S Racing | ||
29 | HF
Henry Frye | DPv | North Granby, CT | Beady Eye Vintage Triumph Racing Team, Eastern Division | |
71 | DPv | Philadelphia, PA | Dick Stockton - The 71 Crowd | ||
86 | DPv | Silver Spring, MD | |||
139 | BB
Bernard Bradpiece | DPv | Annapolis, MD | ||
480 | DPv | Southboro, MA | |||
661 | NF
Nader Fotouhi | DPv | Ringoes, NJ | ||
2 | EPv | Newton, NJ | The Race Shop | ||
7 | EPv | Elkton, MD | ReidSpeed, Inc. | ||
9 | EPv | Hermitage, PA | |||
26A | EPv | Webster, NY | Phyllis | ||
27 | EPv | Pensacola, FL | B&W Autosport | ||
54 | KM
Kevin Michael | EPv | PA Furnace, PA | Michael & Associates, Inc. | |
58 | EPv | Auburn, NY | DSL RACING | ||
60 | EPv | Newcomb, NY | High Peaks Motorsports | ||
63 | SJ
Scott Janzen | EPv | Wyndmoor, PA | NA | |
65 | MP
Michael Patton | EPv | Newmanstown, PA | Self | |
66 | EPv | Oakdale, PA | S and M Motorsports | ||
68 | EPv | Rochester, NY | Tin Cup racing | ||
83 | TU
Tom Upshur | EPv | Murrysville, PA | ||
97 | TG
Ted Goneos | EPv | New York, NY | Automobile Associates | |
127 | EPv | Canonsburg, PA | RiverLift Industries | ||
167 | EPv | Fairview, PA | |||
796 | EPv | Eighty Four, PA | |||
38 | FPv | Harvard, MA | That other guy | ||
159 | PD
Peter Dunn | FPv | Midlothian, VA | ||
6 | WT
William Tobin | DPh | Cambridge Springs, PA | My retirement fund! | |
14 | DPh | Carrollton, VA | ZipTies & Duct Tape | ||
40 | JW
Jeff West | DPh | Newark, OH | ||
62 | DM
Dave Miller | DPh | Pottstown, PA | ||
160 | DPh | Seven Fields, PA | Longfellow Racing | ||
210 | BW
Boyd Wagner | DPh | Wyomissing, PA | Whip it Good Racing | |
01 | AT
Alan Tosler | EPh | New York, NY | ||
85 | EPh | Sunnyside, NY | FCP Euro | ||
13 | TA2 | Laughlintown, PA | Press1Racing | ||
34 | TA2 | Rochester, NY | |||
36 | TA2 | Dalton, MA | Tug Nuts Racing Squad | ||
73 | TA2 | Bridgeville, Pa | Dancing Gnome, B&W Autosport | ||
74 | TA2 | Monroeville, PA | Pennsylvania Soil and Rock, Inc. | ||
95 | KC
Kevin Corrigan | TA2 | Clarkston, MI | ||
98 | SM
Stephen Moulton | TA2 | Groton, MA | Hayseed Racing Services | |
196 | RB
Robert Black | TA2 | Groton, MA | ||
851 | TA2 | Pittsburgh, PA | Dancing Gnome, B&W Autosport | ||
3 | BSv | Reading, PA | n/a | ||
4 | BSv | Arlington, VA | Duetto Group Racing | ||
19 | RB
Robert Brady | BSv | Coatesville, PA | ||
20 | BSh | Port St. Lucie, FL | |||
45 | BSh | Downingtown, PA | |||
57 | VS
Vic Schuster | DM | Kennett Square, PA | None |
Class totals: BSh: 2BSv: 3DM: 1DPh: 6DPv: 7EPh: 2EPv: 17FPv: 2TA2: 9
Group 4
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BPv | Canandaigua, NY | Time Machines, Olthoff Racing | ||
49 | BPv | Westbrook, ME | GroundPounderz Racing | ||
68 | BPv | Tewksbury, MA | |||
131 | BPv | Brooksville, FL | |||
199 | BA
Burton August | BPv | Rochester, NY | ||
11 | DJ
Damon Josz | CPv | Sunapee, NH | SERIES900 | |
33 | JW
John Wiley | CPv | Monclova, OH | 13 Racing (Palmyra, NY) | |
46 | SL
Stephen Lebrun | CPv | Palmyra, NY | DSL RACING | |
53 | GB
Gerald Bouchal | CPv | Lafayette, NJ | ||
93 | JR
Joseph Riolo | CPv | Woodbury, CT | Family Electric | |
153 | DD
David Dean | CPv | Catlett, VA | ||
202 | CPv | Leesport, PA | |||
14 | KF
Ken Fitzgerald | DPv | Ellicott City, Md | ||
54 | DPv | Etobicoke, ON | |||
707 | MD
Michael Daley | DPv | Shillington, PA | ||
38 | RM
Richard Madia | DPh | Geneva, NY | Geneva forigan sports Dan Fitzgerld | |
45 | BE
Bill Erdman | DPh | YORK HAVEN, pa | ||
91 | MK
Mike Kincaid | TA | Rising Sun, MD | ||
97 | PB
Peter Baselice | TA | Scarsdale, NY | Cobra Automotive | |
21 | MA
Marc Adler | HS2 | Syracuse, NY | ||
4 | GM
Greg Miller | VS2 | North Chesterfield, VA |
Class totals: BPv: 5CPv: 7DPh: 2DPv: 3HS2: 1TA: 2VS2: 1
Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.