Entry List
Novice School - Saturday
25
entries
[SS] Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | SS (N) | Mount Pleasant, SC | My empty pockets |
[BS] B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CH
Clayton Hyams | BS (N) | Charleston, SC | FDS | |
13 | BS (N) | Myrtle Beach, SC |
[CS] C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SH
Schuyler Hidde | CS (N) | Columbia, SC | J. Brown and Sons' Performance Shoppe | |
7 | JM
J Robert Manuel | CS (N) | Georgetown, SC | none | |
19 | CS (N) | Florence, SC | JPT Performance; Chief Racing; Panic Motorsports; CEC Racing |
[DS] D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | DH
David Hoatson | DS (N) | Goose Creek, SC |
[ES] E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | TB
Tyson Bevirt | ES (N) | ASHEVILLE, NC |
[GS] G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | TA
Thomas Ayre | GS (N) | Aiken, SC | ||
46 | GS (N) | columbia, SC | Overturn 13/Greyhound Nation |
[HS] H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BE
Brian Evanger | HS (N) | Charleston, SC | ||
16 | JB
Joanne Blakeney | HS (N) | Columbia, SC | RR&S Racing | |
42 | SS
Scott Selleh | HS (N) | Goose Creek, SC |
[STS] Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | SH
Steven Hickerson | STS (N) | Lexington, SC |
[STX] Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JR
Jonathan Rudd | STX (N) | Cross, SC |
[STU] Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TT
Tansu Temizel | STU (N) | Charleston, SC |
[STR] Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | STR | Charleston, SC | MKTURBO | ||
27 | WD
Wes Donithan | STR (N) | Columbia, SC |
[SSM] Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JB
James Brown | SSM (N) | Charleston, SC | SouthCoastMotorsports |
[SMF] Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | SMF | Concord, CA |
[SSP] Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | WB
Wes Bird | SSP (N) | Columbia, SC |
[ESP] E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | ESP (N) | Irmo, SC | Skonk Works Auto and Motorcycle | ||
89 | RP
Robert Perkins | ESP (N) | North Charleston, SC | Southern Mustang and Ford |
[EM] E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DC
David Culp | EM (N) | Wrightsville Beach, NC |
[STO] Seat Time Only
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | JH
James Harrell | STO (N) | Summerville, SC |
Solo - Sunday
48
entries
[SS] Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ew
eddie whittington | SS | Charleston, SC | ||
3 | JM
Jennifer Mills | SS (L) | Charleston, SC | ||
99 | SS (N) | Mount Pleasant, SC | My empty pockets |
[BS] B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GU
Greg Ulbrich | BS | Charleston, SC | ||
96 | MS
Matt Sheets | BS | Goose Creek, SC | Keebler Elves | |
114 | CP
Chuck Pyanowski | BS (T) | Summerville, SC | South Coast Auto Center |
[CS] C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DB
Daniel Blakeney | CS | Columbia, SC | ||
39 | BH
Brad Herring | CS | Summerville, SC | Black Kraken Racing | |
7 | JM
J Robert Manuel | CS (N) | Georgetown, SC | none | |
86 | RB
Roy Blakeney | CS (T) | Cayce, SC | Intense Gas Racing | |
95 | MB
Marty Bull | CS (T) | Charleston, SC |
[DS] D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | KS
Kris Smith | DS | Johns Island, SC |
[ES] E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | BG
Barry Grover | ES | Ladson, SC |
[FS] F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GL
Gerry Laughlin | FS | Summerville, SC | ||
17 | MM
Melanie Murray | FS | Goose Creek, SC | ||
21 | JC
Jerry Christopher | FS | Goose Creek, SC | The Wheel Turners |
[GS] G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | GS | columbia, SC | Overturn 13/Greyhound Nation |
[HS] H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CC
Caroline Cushman | HS | |||
3 | BE
Brian Evanger | HS (N) | Charleston, SC | ||
16 | JB
Joanne Blakeney | HS (L) | Columbia, SC | RR&S Racing |
[STS] Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | AS
Abby Smith | STS | Little River, SC | BLACKS TIRE SERVICE | |
128 | STS | Longs, SC | Black's Tire Service | ||
28 | MJ
Michael Jones | STS (P) | Little River, SC | BLACKS TIRE SERVICE | |
128 | TM
Thom Mezzapelle | STS (P) | Longs, SC | Black's Tire Service |
[STU] Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STU | Myrtle Beach, SC | Boxer4racing | ||
4 | MV
Michael Vaughan | STU (P) | Myrtle Beach, SC | Boxer4racing | |
88 | RB
Robyn Barker | STU (P) | Chapin, SC | BarkeRacing | |
89 | CB
Chris Barker | STU (P) | Chapin, SC | BarkeRacing |
[STR] Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | STR | Charleston, SC | MKTURBO | ||
89 | STR | Greenville, SC | Team To Tall | ||
27 | WD
Wes Donithan | STR (N) | Columbia, SC |
[SMF] Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM
Grey Minshew | SMF | Johns Island, SC | ||
05 | SMF | Concord, CA |
[ASP] A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | LL
Leroy Lowder | ASP (P) | Summerville, SC |
[BSP] B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
Jeff Sanders | BSP | Summerville, SC | ||
19 | LR
Lawrence Richard | BSP | Summerville, SC | ||
67 | JM
Joe Mills | BSP | Johns Island, SC | ||
75 | CB
Chris Beattie | BSP | Columbia, SC |
[ESP] E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | RP
Robert Perkins | ESP | North Charleston, SC | Southern Mustang and Ford | |
66 | ESP (N) | Irmo, SC | Skonk Works Auto and Motorcycle | ||
99 | CR
Cole Reber | ESP (N) | Summerville, SC |
[XP] X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | JD
Joshua Dupree | XP (P) | Moncks Corner, SC |
[DM] D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | KC
Keith Coyle | DM | Summerville, SC |
[EM] E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DC
David Culp | EM (N) | Wrightsville Beach, NC |
[STO] Seat Time Only
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | EK
Edward Klippi | STO | Goose Creek, SC | ||
78 | MT
Manoucher Tavana | STO | Mount Pleasant, SC | ||
172 | LK
Laura Klippi | STO | Goose Creek, SC | ||
67 | JH
James Harrell | STO (N) | Summerville, SC |