Atlanta Motorsports Park announces 2019 AMP Kart Championship Series Round 3 Saturday, May 18, 2019 attendees at Atlanta Motorsports Park, Dawsonville, GA 30534 (9974) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

2019 AMP Kart Championship Series Round 3

Atlanta Motorsports Park

Saturday, May 18, 2019

Atlanta Motorsports Park, Dawsonville, GA

Kart Championship Series  80 entries

Jump to: Member (30), Guest (49)

Member   30 entries
# Name Class Hometown
93 Placeholder Avatar Nicol, Raiden KA100 Junior Canton, GA
6 Placeholder Avatar Rubio-Luengo, Mateo KA100 Junior Atlanta, GA
29 Avatar Image Evans, Erikson KA100 Senior Johns Creek, GA
00 Avatar Image Garcia, Jose KA100 Senior Decatur, GA
173 Avatar Image Nogueira Sr., Emerson KA100 Senior Douglasville, GA
13 Placeholder Avatar Blevins Jr, Christian LO206 Cadet Douglasville, GA
6 Avatar Image Daniell, Nicholas LO206 Cadet Kennesaw, GA
47 Placeholder Avatar Hughes, Jacob LO206 Junior MURRAYVILLE, GA
127 Placeholder Avatar Nogueira Jr., Emerson LO206 Junior Douglasville, GA
10 Placeholder Avatar Deck, Robert LO206 Master
75 Avatar Image Deck, Wesley LO206 Master Byron, GA
906 Placeholder Avatar Hefner, Hank LO206 Master Hickory, NC
30 Placeholder Avatar Lookabill, Rusty LO206 Master
232 Avatar Image Redmond, Steve LO206 Master Hendersonville, NC
98 Avatar Image Flint, Rory LO206 Senior Atlanta, GA
15 Placeholder Avatar Killingsworth, Buzz LO206 Senior Dawsonville, GA
27 Placeholder Avatar Pearson, Nicholas LO206 Senior Milton, GA
18 Placeholder Avatar Rexrode, Matthew LO206 Senior ATLANTA, GA
11 Placeholder Avatar Swann, Tyson LO206 Senior Canton, GA
14 Avatar Image Capitillo, Vincent TaG Cadet Marietta, GA
42 Avatar Image Daniell, Nicholas TaG Cadet Kennesaw, GA
4 Avatar Image Foster, Christian TaG Cadet Atlanta, GA
41 Placeholder Avatar Mast, Spencer TaG Cadet Berkeley Lake , GA
7 Placeholder Avatar Van Wingerden, Cooper TaG Cadet Suwanee, GA
22 Avatar Image Hart, Bryan TaG Master Dawsonville, GA
45 Placeholder Avatar Sloyer, Curt TaG Master Gainesville, Ga
36 Avatar Image Evans, Erikson TaG Senior Johns Creek, GA
00 Avatar Image Garcia, Jose TaG Senior Decatur, GA
21 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Aidan TaG Senior Atlanta, GA
418 Placeholder Avatar Pearson, Nicholas TaG Senior Milton, GA

Class Totals: TaG Cadet: 5, TaG Senior: 4, TaG Master: 2, LO206 Cadet: 2, LO206 Junior: 2, LO206 Senior: 5, LO206 Master: 5, KA100 Junior: 2, KA100 Senior: 3

Guest   49 entries
# Name Class Hometown
25 Placeholder Avatar Avrutsky, Josh Comer Kid Kart Cumming, GA
29 Avatar Image Greene, Bowen Comer Kid Kart Gainesville, GA
3 Placeholder Avatar Helmler, Mckenna Comer Kid Kart Marietta, GA
42 Placeholder Avatar Holbrook, Blaise Comer Kid Kart
8 Placeholder Avatar Scarbrough, Lillian Comer Kid Kart Peachtree City, GA
11 Placeholder Avatar Sloan, Landon Comer Kid Kart Johns Creek, GA
37 Placeholder Avatar Hess, Justin KA100 Senior Fayetteville, GA
24 Placeholder Avatar Buice, Lanie LO206 Cadet Locust Grove, GA
33 Placeholder Avatar Buice, Logan LO206 Cadet Locust Grove, GA
9 Avatar Image Darling, Cale LO206 Cadet Pelham, AL
18 Placeholder Avatar Scarbrough, Emma Kate LO206 Cadet Peachtree City, GA
64 Placeholder Avatar Sloan, Harrison LO206 Cadet Johns Creek, GA
07 Placeholder Avatar Vascocu, Alyssa LO206 Cadet Grayson, GA
02 Placeholder Avatar Campbell, Zachary LO206 Junior Lawrenceville, GA
55 Avatar Image Craig, Carson LO206 Junior
11 Avatar Image Pinkerton, Max LO206 Junior Birmingham, AL
13 Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Sidney LO206 Junior Lilburn, GA
315 Placeholder Avatar Adkins, Mike LO206 Master Barnesville, GA
4 Placeholder Avatar Brandon, Greg LO206 Master Smyrna, TN
25 Avatar Image Callanan, John LO206 Master Guyton, GA
9 Placeholder Avatar Hill, Bobby LO206 Master Jefferson, GA
10 Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt LO206 Master Atlanta, GA
0 Placeholder Avatar Baxter, Nicholas LO206 Senior Pendergrass, GA
51 Placeholder Avatar Corso, Ryan LO206 Senior Huntersville, NC
28 Placeholder Avatar Cox, Arron LO206 Senior Cumming, GA
77 Placeholder Avatar Daniel, Wayne LO206 Senior Buford, GA
09 Placeholder Avatar Holden, Zach LO206 Senior Gainesville, GA
89 Placeholder Avatar Hunt, Richie LO206 Senior Powder Springs, GA
1 Placeholder Avatar Martin, John LO206 Senior
10 Placeholder Avatar Meeler, Will LO206 Senior Madison, GA
5 Placeholder Avatar Miles, Bret LO206 Senior Smyrna, TN
35 Placeholder Avatar Mink, Jacob LO206 Senior Cumming, GA
2 Avatar Image Moloon, Reinaldo LO206 Senior Mooresville, NC
315 Avatar Image Phillips, Adam LO206 Senior Dacula, GA
8 Avatar Image Samples III, Jesse LO206 Senior Charlotte, NC
151 Placeholder Avatar Swann, Tyler LO206 Senior Canton, GA
21 Placeholder Avatar Turpin, Cary LO206 Senior Buford, GA
00 Avatar Image Yedla, Bhanu LO206 Senior Duluth, GA
711 Placeholder Avatar Hunt, Angus Shifter Powder Springs, GA
24 Placeholder Avatar Avrutsky, Sam TaG Cadet Cumming, GA
240 Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Gabe TaG Cadet Cartersville, GA
46 Placeholder Avatar Carrio, John TaG Master Woodstock, GA
19 Placeholder Avatar Conrad, Mike TaG Master Cumming, GA
4 Placeholder Avatar Helmer, Joshua TaG Master Marietta, GA
714 Avatar Image Keats, Michael TaG Master Atlanta, GA
125 Placeholder Avatar Boly, Brian TaG Senior Troutman, NC
20 Placeholder Avatar Leslie, Jason TaG Senior Greenville, SC
625 Avatar Image Strempel, Bill TaG Senior Acworth, GA
17 Placeholder Avatar Washburn, Lon TaG Senior Newnan, GA

Class Totals: Comer Kid Kart: 6, TaG Cadet: 2, TaG Senior: 4, TaG Master: 4, LO206 Cadet: 6, LO206 Junior: 4, LO206 Senior: 16, LO206 Master: 5, KA100 Senior: 1, Shifter: 1

Arrive and Drive  14 entries
  14 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Holden, Chase Pro Concession Heavy Gainsville, ga
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Rick Pro Concession Heavy Murphy, NC
Placeholder Avatar Ruhm, Jay Pro Concession Heavy Johns Creek, GA
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Jeff Pro Concession Light Chatsworth, GA
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Spencer Pro Concession Light Chatsworth, GA
Placeholder Avatar Brass, Henry Pro Concession Light Roswell, Georgia
Placeholder Avatar Fischl, Matthew Pro Concession Light Smyrna, GA
Avatar Image Guthrie, Drew Pro Concession Light
Placeholder Avatar Hooper, Stephen Pro Concession Light Winterville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lewis, G Pro Concession Light
Placeholder Avatar Mayhugh, Chase Pro Concession Light Fort Myers, FL
Avatar Image Miles, David Pro Concession Light Canton, GA
Placeholder Avatar Stegall, Todd Pro Concession Light Gainesville, GA
Avatar Image Yedla, Bhanu Pro Concession Light Duluth, GA

Class Totals: Pro Concession Light: 11, Pro Concession Heavy: 3

93 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.