Entry List
Track Event
31
entries
Track Event
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Novice | TE Green | Reno, NV | |||
7 | MG
Megan Gaskill | TE Green | Reno, nv | ||
7 | TE Green | Sparks, NV | NA | ||
10 | MA
Mindy Arendt | TE Green | Artois, CA | ||
11 | DS
Diana Sims | TE Green | Reno, NV | ||
11 | AV
Anthony Villa | TE Green | West Sacramento, CA | ||
14 | TE Green | Vallejo, CA | My Wife | ||
29 | LD
Logan Dennis | TE Green | Maxwell, CA | ||
40 | ST
Stephen Taylor | TE Green | Astatula, FL | Cashe Creek Foods | |
49 | ZD
Zachary Dennis | TE Green | Maxwell, CA | ||
60 | KD
Kevin C Dennis | TE Green | Maxwell, CA | ||
64 | MS
Marcus Sacchetti | TE Green | Reno, NV | King Mountain Brewing | |
72 | DB
Dusty Brook | TE Green | Olympic Valley, CA | 3; me, myself and I | |
117 | KV
Kevin Vees | TE Green | Reno, NV | ||
222 | TE Green | Reno, NV | |||
409 | CS
Charlie Struve | TE Green | South Lake Tahoe, CA | ||
1 | TM
Ted Moore | TE Blue | San Jose, CA | TMT enterprises | |
8 | JA
John Arnold | TE Blue | Reno, NV | ||
8 | SS
Sheri Smith | Advanced | Reno, NV | Social Security | |
10 | KW
Kevin Wallace | TE Blue | Sparks, NV | My work ethic | |
14 | AL
Aliaksandr Lyskou | TE Blue | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
17 | JR
Jim Rappaport | Advanced | Reno, NV | ||
22 | TM
Ted Moore | TE Blue | San Jose, CA | TMT ENT INC | |
28 | CD
Chris Dack | TE Blue | Minden, NV | ||
42 | wW
william Watson | TE Blue | reno, NV | ||
47 | AT
Anthony Ta | TE Blue | Reno, NV | ||
54 | Advanced | Santa Clara, CA | |||
59 | TE Blue | Reno, NV | Gregsraceparts.com | ||
71 | JV
Jose Vasquez | Advanced | Sparks, NV | ||
99 | TM
Tim Moore | TE Blue | Sparks, NV | ||
922 | SM
Steven Manguino | TE Blue | BURLINGAME, CA |
Class totals: Advanced: 4TE Blue: 11TE Green: 16
Time Attack
28
entries
Time Attack
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | TR
Tupper Robinson | S1 | Gardnerville, NV | ||
9 | S2 | Carson City, NV | |||
44 | S2 | Reno, NV | |||
128 | S2 | Oakland, CA | |||
14 | AH
Amy Hayes | S4 | Gardnerville, NV | ||
49 | BN
Bernie Novak | S4 | San Jose, CA | A+ Racing | |
11 | RM
Rich McSwiggin | T3 | Reno, NV | ||
29 | T3 | Reno, NV | Gregsraceparts.com | ||
40 | T3 | Astatula, FL | Cashe Creek Foods | ||
73 | T3 | Elverta, CA | |||
6 | T5 | Reno, NV | Social Security | ||
42 | T5 | Carson City, NV | |||
55 | T5 | Cameron Park, CA | |||
777 | T5 | Carson City, NV | |||
65 | M1 | Zephyr Cove, NV | |||
79 | M1 | SPARKS, NV | Gregsraceparts.com, EBC Brakes | ||
23 | R P2 | Reno, NV | TrackCars.com | ||
17 | JR
Jim Rappaport | R GT2 | Reno, NV | ||
1 | U1 | San Jose, CA | TMT enterprises | ||
51 | CH
Craig Holmes | U1 | Carson City, NV | ||
52 | U1 | Fallon, NV | Black Helmet Racing | ||
55 | U1 | Sparks, NV | DRC Racecraft | ||
54 | U2 | Santa Clara, CA | |||
154 | U2 | San Jose, CA | |||
75 | MF
Michael Foster | VP2 | Reno, NV | ||
409 | HR
Hank Raymond | VP 3 | Gardnerville, NV | Tahoeautorepair.com | |
9 | AR
Andy Ross | P3 | Sparks, NV | ||
999 | RV
Roberto Velazquez | P3 | Napa, CA |
Class totals: M1: 2P3: 2R GT2: 1R P2: 1S1: 1S2: 3S4: 2T3: 4T5: 4U1: 4U2: 2VP 3: 1VP2 : 1
Instructor
7
entries
Driving Instructor
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instr | Corning, CA | |
Instr | Willows, CA | |
LD
Lisa Diamond | Instr | Willows, CA |
BH
Brent Hatchet | Instr | willows , CA |
Instr | Reno, NV | |
TR
Tupper Robinson | Instr | Gardnerville, NV |
Instr | Carson City, NV |
Official
16
entries
Event Official
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
lb
leon borden | Course | stagecoach, NV |
F&C | Corning, CA | |
PD
Pat Dancisin-Booton | F&C | Corning, CA |
F&C | Citrus Heights, CA | |
F&C | Cottonwood, CA | |
F&C | Kelseyville , CA | |
RL
Ray Linkous | F&C | Petaluma, CA |
EW
Ed Wilhelm | F&C | Chico, CA |
RB
Rick Bynum | Emer | Sparks, NV |
Emer | Willows, CA | |
Registration | Minden, NV | |
DJ
David Jansen | Starter | Sparks, NV |
KW
Kingston Wulff | Starter | Reno, NV |
Tech | Sparks, NV | |
Safety Steward | Reno, NV | |
Competition Director | Minden, NV |
Class totals: Competition Director: 1Course: 1Emer: 2F&C: 7Registration: 1Safety Steward: 1Starter: 2Tech: 1