Entry List
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WIAKOLOA, HI |
Emergency/Tow
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA |
Friday
72
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Dana Angus | San Jose, CA | |
SA
Steven Angus | San Jose, CA | |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
Dave Hutchings | Fremont, CA | |
AH
Aaron Hylton | Foster city, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
Kelseyville , CA | ||
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA | ||
Manteca, CA | ||
YT
YuWei Tu | Fremont, CA | |
Bloomington, IL |
Flagging & Comm
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Healdsburg, CA | ||
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
WIAKOLOA, HI | ||
San Juan Capistrano, CA | ||
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
Boulder Creek, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
CD
Connie Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Portland, OR | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
BH
Bill Harries | Boulder Creek, CA | |
MH
Michael Herman | Vancouver, Wa | |
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
Grapevine, TX | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
DS
Dave Shade | Los Gatos, CA | |
Los Angeles, CA | ||
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
HS
Heather Streets | Rohnert Park, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
San Jose, CA | ||
Folsom, CA | ||
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CJ
Christopher Jennings | Cypress, TX | |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
LM
Lawrence Murdter | Sunnyvale, CA | |
er
edward ross | west hollywood, CA | |
CS
Cathy Shumaker | Downingtown, PA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA | ||
Boulder Creek, CA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Timing and Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA |
Saturday
94
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CS
Cathy Shumaker | Downingtown, PA | |
CS
Cathy Shumaker | Downingtown, PA | |
CS
Cathy Shumaker | Downingtown, PA |
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jacqueline Cabrera | hayward, CA | |
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
26
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Dana Angus | San Jose, CA | |
SA
Steven Angus | San Jose, CA | |
TB
Troy Broddrick | Stateline, NV | |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
AC
Avery Cripe | Carmel Valey, CA | |
LD
Luke Danzer | Carmel Valley, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
AH
Aaron Hylton | Foster city, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
Kelseyville , CA | ||
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA | ||
RR
Roel Resurreccion | Gilroy, CA | |
Manteca, CA | ||
Stockton, CA | ||
JT
Jonathon Thomas | Rio Linda, CA | |
YT
YuWei Tu | Fremont, CA | |
Bloomington, IL |
Flagging & Comm
38
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Healdsburg, CA | ||
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
WIAKOLOA, HI | ||
San Juan Capistrano, CA | ||
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
Boulder Creek, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
CD
Connie Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Portland, OR | |
JF
Joshua Ford | Fair Oaks, CA | |
WG
Walan Grizolli | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
BH
Bill Harries | Boulder Creek, CA | |
MH
Michael Herman | Vancouver, Wa | |
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
Grapevine, TX | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
San Diego, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
Palo Alto, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
DS
Dave Shade | Los Gatos, CA | |
Los Angeles, CA | ||
Stanford, CA | ||
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
HS
Heather Streets | Rohnert Park, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Roseville, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA | |
MORGAN HILL, CA |
Pit Marshal
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CJ
Christopher Jennings | Cypress, TX | |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
LM
Lawrence Murdter | Sunnyvale, CA | |
er
edward ross | west hollywood, CA | |
CS
Cathy Shumaker | Downingtown, PA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA | ||
AV
Ashwin Viswesvaran | San Jose, CA |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Boulder Creek, CA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
PT
Philip Tabet | Burlingame, CA | |
Menlo Park, CA |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA |
Sunday
84
entries
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jacqueline Cabrera | hayward, CA | |
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Troy Broddrick | Stateline, NV | |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
AC
Avery Cripe | Carmel Valey, CA | |
LD
Luke Danzer | Carmel Valley, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
AH
Aaron Hylton | Foster city, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
Kelseyville , CA | ||
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA | ||
Manteca, CA | ||
Stockton, CA | ||
Bloomington, IL |
Flagging & Comm
38
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Healdsburg, CA | ||
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
WIAKOLOA, HI | ||
San Juan Capistrano, CA | ||
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
Boulder Creek, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
CD
Connie Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Portland, OR | |
JF
Joshua Ford | Fair Oaks, CA | |
WG
Walan Grizolli | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
BH
Bill Harries | Boulder Creek, CA | |
MH
Michael Herman | Vancouver, Wa | |
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
Grapevine, TX | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
San Diego, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
Palo Alto, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
DS
Dave Shade | Los Gatos, CA | |
Los Angeles, CA | ||
Stanford, CA | ||
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
HS
Heather Streets | Rohnert Park, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
San Jose, CA | ||
Penryn, CA | ||
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA | |
MORGAN HILL, CA |
Pit Marshal
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CJ
Christopher Jennings | Cypress, TX | |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
LM
Lawrence Murdter | Sunnyvale, CA | |
er
edward ross | west hollywood, CA | |
CS
Cathy Shumaker | Downingtown, PA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA | ||
AV
Ashwin Viswesvaran | San Jose, CA |
Race Admin
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Boulder Creek, CA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA | ||
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
PT
Philip Tabet | Burlingame, CA | |
Menlo Park, CA |