Entry List
SDR-SOLO/TART Practice
99
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | Dawsonville, GA | 5532 Motorsports | |||
Group D | SAN DIEGO, CA | ||||
Group C | Santee, CA | ||||
RA
Rich Alianelli | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
Group D | Coronado, CA | US Navy SEAL Foundation | |||
MA
Mike Avalos | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
Group B | San Diego, CA | JBA | |||
JB
Joshua Bahl | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
GB
Guy Balogh | Group B | San Marcos, CA | |||
AB
Andrew Barrington | Group C | SAN DIEGO, CA | |||
Group D | SAN DIEGO, CA | ||||
RB
Ryan Bautista | Group B | Bonita, CA | Iczer | ||
GB
Garrett Bennett | Group D | Murrieta, CA | |||
BB
Brandon Blom | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
Group A | San Diego, CA | ||||
SB
Shantanu Bose | Group D | La Mesa, CA | |||
VB
Vernon Bowen | Group D | Bonita, CA | JBA | ||
Group A | Coronado, CA | ||||
MB
Mitchell Burton | Group B | San Marcos, CA | |||
MB
Mike Byron | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
MB
Mj Byron | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
TC
Todd Cameron | Group D | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
JC
Jake Carr | Group C | Temecula, CA | |||
AC
Andrea Castro | Group B | Bonita, CA | |||
Group A | Temecula, CA | ||||
PC
Peter Clode | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
JC
Jacey Cobb | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
RD
Robert Davies | Group B | Ladera Ranch, ca | |||
Ad
Adam de Jesus | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
GD
George DeMarino | Group B | San Marcos, CA | |||
RD
Robert DeuPree | Group C | Escondido, CA | Sunfood | ||
CD
Christopher Duflo | Group D | Wilmington, NC | |||
Group B | Escondido, CA | ||||
Group A | POWAY, CA | ||||
Group D | San Diego, CA | ||||
KG
Kyle Gallup | Group D | Murrieta, CA | None | ||
WG
William Gallup | Group C | Winchester, CA | None | ||
NG
Nathan Gibbs | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
GG
Greg Glasgow | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
Group B | San Diego, CA | Good-Win Racing | |||
Group D | Escondido, CA | None | |||
pg
peter grossnickle | Group A | San Diego, CA | NONE | ||
PH
Philip Han | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
Group A | San Diego, CA | Thornhog Racing I A.R.E. I Versatune I G-Theory Student I | |||
SH
Shields Hull | Group B | San Marcos, CA | |||
Group B | Carlsbad, CA | ||||
Group B | Merritt Island, FL | Speedtech Performance; H-H Racing | |||
CH
Christian Humphreys | Group D | San Diego, CA | H-H Racing | ||
GI
Griffin Izzo | Group A | Poway, CA | |||
AK
Andreas K | Group C | San Diego, CA | |||
AK
Andrew Kinton | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
Group A | Bentonville, AR | ||||
AL
Alan Lewis | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
Group A | San Diego, Ca | ||||
RL
Rod Lingren | Group C | El Cajon, CA | na | ||
AM
Alex Marek | Group C | VALLEY CENTER, CA | |||
Group C | whitehouse, TX | Valley Center Brewery | |||
DM
David Mauzey | Group C | San Diego, CA | |||
GM
Gabe Maze-Rogers | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
Group B | San Diego, CA | ||||
CM
Chris Mimilis | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
YM
Yiga Miyashiro | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
Group C | San Diego, CA | ||||
TM
Tyler Moore | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
Group B | El Cajon, CA | Current Auto Performance, Chris Engineer. | |||
HN
Hieu Nguyen | Group A | Oceanside, CA | |||
LN
Linda Nguyen | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
JN
Jon Nottage | Group C | Vista, CA | |||
Group A | Oakdale, CT | ||||
SP
Steven Parker | Group C | Loomis, CA | |||
Group C | Lakeside, CA | N/A | |||
DP
David Payne | Group A | Ledyard, Ct | |||
MP
Mike Pease | Group D | Murrieta, CA | |||
Group C | San Diego, CA | ||||
Group C | Chula Vista, CA | ||||
DR
Daniel Ralston | Group C | La Jolla, CA | |||
JR
Julian Rettberg | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
KR
Krysta Rhodes | Group B | Temecula, CA | |||
Group D | Cardiff by the Sea, CA | ||||
ER
Eric Rosenzweig | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
Group D | La Mesa, CA | ||||
Group D | San Diego, CA | ||||
Group A | El Cajon, CA | ||||
GS
Gary Samad | Group A | Poway, CA | |||
SS
Scott Schubert | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
LS
Lucas Sidor | Group D | Spring Valley, CA | |||
BS
Brian Stafford | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
Group A | San Diego, CA | ||||
CT
Calvin Tang | Group C | San Diego, CA | |||
Group C | San Diego, CA | ||||
EV
Ethan Velasquez | Group B | Chula Vista, CA | |||
SV
Steve Vico | Group D | Encinitas, CA | |||
RW
Richard Warriner | Group C | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
Group B | Valley Center, CA | TCI Engineering, K&N Filters, Spectre Performance | |||
AW
Ashley Wille | Group B | Vista, CA | |||
MW
Mark Wolfe | Group C | Lakeside, CA | |||
WW
WT Wong | Group C | San Diego, CA | |||
EY
Erica Yamfang | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
HY
Hank Yamfang | Group C | San Diego, CA | Vtak. |