Entry List
T2
57
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | B | Sisters, OR | MetaVenture Capital Partners | ||
Confirmed | A | Shelton, WA | Tom Pritchett | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
CB
Chris Barney | Confirmed | B | sierra vista, az | ||
AC
Andy Chenoweth | Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | Beachman Racing / AR Motorsports | |
EC
Elson Cho | Confirmed | A | Woodinville , WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | United States Social Security | ||
DC
Dennis Clark | Confirmed | A | Tacoma, WA | ||
RC
Robin Cole | Confirmed | C | Duvall, WA | ||
SC
Steve Cole | Confirmed | C | Duvall, WA | ||
JD
James Dearth | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
sd
stacey dewhurst | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
JD
Jane Doe | Confirmed | B | sfgs, fg | ||
JD
Jared Drinkwater | Confirmed | B | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | |||
ME
Murray Erasmus | Confirmed | B | Victoria, BC | ||
KF
Kevin Flynn | Confirmed | C | Mukilteo, WA | ||
MG
Mark Glenwood | Confirmed | A | Arlington, WA | Vital Speed Motorsports, Vital Competition, Stoltz Brakes | |
CG
Christian Guirguis | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
TH
Troy Hellman | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
RH
Rick Hultz | Confirmed | B | Federal Way, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Victoria, BC | |||
Confirmed | A | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
Confirmed | B | West Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | C | West Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | seattle, WA | |||
JM
John McClellan | Confirmed | C | Woodinville, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
PM
Patrick Moen | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
km
kevin mullin | Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
sm
shelly mullin | Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
NN
Niles Noblitt | Confirmed | B | Summerland Key, FL | ||
JO
J. David Orem | Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | ||
BP
Blake Palacio | Confirmed | C | Mountlake Terrace, WA | ||
EP
Edward Park | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Bothell, WA | |||
AP
Andrew Perkins | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
MQ
Michael Quinlan | Confirmed | A | Sidney, BC | ||
GR
Geoff Robertson | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
DR
Doug Ross | Confirmed | A | Ilwaco, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
SR
Scott Ruggles | Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Centralia, WA | G Rods Garage | ||
AS
Andrew Smith | Confirmed | B | GIG HARBOR, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Covington, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Vaughn, WA | |||
CS
Cory Swanson | Confirmed | C | Port Angeles, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Port Angeles, WA | |||
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
AV
Aris Vrakas | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
TW
Tim Wisner | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
TY
Tim Youngblouth | Confirmed | C | Duvall, WA | ||
KZ
Kert Zavar | Confirmed | A | Federal Way, WA | ||
TZ
Tracy Zerbin | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA |
Class totals: A: 19B : 21C: 17