Entry List
T2
47
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | A | Shelton, WA | Tom Pritchett | ||
RB
Rick Bailey | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
Confirmed | B | Port Angeles, WA | SAMOA | ||
EB
Ellen Braun | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
CC
Chris Carruthers | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
SC
Stephen Crain | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Dragonfly Motorsports | ||
FD
Fred Delombaerde | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
SE
Scott Eckert | Confirmed | B | Port Orchard, WA | ||
CE
Christopher Edwards | Confirmed | C | Lake Country, BC | None | |
ME
Mark Edwards | Confirmed | C | Lake Country, BC | None | |
KE
K.C. Ellison | Confirmed | A | Shelton, WA | ||
RE
Roger Encarnacion | Confirmed | B | Mountlake Terrace, WA | ||
GG
Greg Gale | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
TG
Torben Goodhope | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
CG
Christian Guirguis | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Lacey, WA | Kahruption | ||
RH
Rune Haakansson | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
CH
Chris Hasz | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Olalla, Wa | |||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Chester , Va | |||
MJ
Mike Jarvis | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
EK
Eric Kan | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | ||
RK
Rodney Kan | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, wa | |||
YL
Yangyang Liu | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
ML
Michael Lookabill | Confirmed | C | Edmonds, WA | ||
TM
Timothy Mar | Confirmed | C | Auburn, WA | ||
GM
Gilligan Markham | Confirmed | B | Auburn, WA | ||
CM
Chris Mione | Confirmed | C | Edmonds, WA | ||
SM
Scott Mosier | Confirmed | A | Clyde Hill, WA | ||
AP
Andrew Perkins | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
AP
Alex Price | Confirmed | B | Bremerton, WA | ||
TR
Terry Raines | Confirmed | B | Kingston, WA | ||
PR
Peter Remedios | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
JR
Jim Rieger | Confirmed | C | Kennewick, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | |||
RW
Runping Wang | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, wa | ||
TW
Tim Wisner | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
KW
Kiki Wolfkill | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Delta, BC | 143Car | ||
Confirmed | C | Everett, WA | DriftOffice, Chase Race | ||
Confirmed | A | Sammamish, WA |
Class totals: A: 10B : 16C: 21