Attendee List
Banquet
66
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Confirmed | Brush Prairie, WA | |
Confirmed | Cheney, WA | |
Confirmed | Prescott, AZ | |
WC
Win Casey | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
Confirmed | West Linn, OR | |
KC
Kevin Clarke | Confirmed | Hood River, OR |
JC
Jason Collins | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
JD
J Derouin | Confirmed | Puyallup, WA |
JD
John Draneas | Confirmed | West Linn, OR |
SE
Sherm Egge | Confirmed | Woodland, WA |
TF
Tim Ferrick | Confirmed | Underwood, WA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
TG
Terrell Garrett | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
PG
Peggy Gaston | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
SG
Spencer Gorham | Confirmed | Gresham, OR |
JG
Jim Graffy | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
JG
John Grant | Confirmed | Tigard, OR |
HG
Hans Gutmann | Confirmed | PORTLAND, OR |
JH
John W (Bill) Harris | Confirmed | Gladstone, OR |
TH
Todd Harris | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
AH
Annika Howland | Confirmed | |
NH
Nici Howland | Confirmed | |
CH
Craig Hudson | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
JH
James C Huffington | Confirmed | Edmonds, WA |
MJ
Melissa Johnsen | Confirmed | |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Confirmed | Tualatin, OR |
RK
Ray Kalberer | Confirmed | |
JK
Jonathan Keeble | Confirmed | Gresham, OR |
CK
Chris Knight | Confirmed | Oregon City, OR |
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |
RL
Robert Linse | Confirmed | Lynnwood, WA |
PL
Patrik Lundin | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
KM
Karen McCoy | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
VM
Vikki Michailoff | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |
Confirmed | Eugene, OR | |
CN
Cierra Newhouse | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
DN
David (Doc) Nichols | Confirmed | Eugene, OR |
Confirmed | Canby, OR | |
JP
Jason Perkins | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
SP
Sue Price | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
DR
David Redmond | Confirmed | |
DR
Dave Riehl | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
JR
Julie Riehl | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
DR
Doug Russell | Confirmed | Newberg, OR |
TS
Tim Scott | Confirmed | Longview, WA |
GS
Grace Skinner | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
Confirmed | West Linn, OR | |
MS
Mark Sorsdahl | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
MS
Martin Stanley | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR |
WS
William Jim Sterling | Confirmed | Bend, OR |
LS
Lans Stout | Confirmed | Cornelius, OR |
LS
Lansing Stout | Confirmed | Corvallis, OR |
JT
John Taylor | Confirmed | Bothell, WA |
ST
Sandy Taylor | Confirmed | Des Moines, WA |
MT
Mary Thompson | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
CT
Craig Trotter | Confirmed | |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Confirmed | Independence, OR |
PW
Philip Weaver | Confirmed | Eugene, OR |
Confirmed | Boerne, TX | |
BW
Benjamin Wilson | Confirmed | Salem, OR |
Confirmed | West Linn, OR | |
Confirmed | Salem, OR | |
JW
John Woodward | Confirmed | Aurora, OR |
Confirmed | Tillamook, OR |