Spokane Kart Racing Association announces NW Gold Cup Race #7 & #8 - Spokane Friday, Jul 13 — Sunday, Jul 15, 2018 attendees at Spokane Kart Racing Association, Airway Heights, WA 99001 (7988) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

NW Gold Cup Race #7 & #8 - Spokane

Spokane Kart Racing Association

Friday, Jul 13 — Sunday, Jul 15, 2018

Spokane Kart Racing Association, Airway Heights, WA

Practice  31 entries

Jump to: Jr. I LO206 (10), Jr. II LO206 presented by Odenthal MFG (11), Sr. LO206 (1), TAG Jr. presented by HRE (2), TAG Sr. presented by IMSUA (2), TAG Heavy (3)

Jr. I LO206   10 entries
# Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Trey Lewiston, ID
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
Avatar Image Corkery, Ben Post Falls, ID
Placeholder Avatar Fletcher, Teagan Pasco, WA
Placeholder Avatar Fricke, Spencer Pasco, WA
Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
Placeholder Avatar Gregg, Brennan Vancouver, WA
Avatar Image Keck, Kaleb West Richland, WA
Avatar Image Smark, Bryce McMinnville, OR
Avatar Image Smark, Mason McMinnville, OR
Jr. II LO206 presented by Odenthal MFG   11 entries
# Name Hometown
Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Daytona Lewiston, ID
Placeholder Avatar Barrera-Garcia, Samuel SNOHOMISH, WA
Avatar Image Brown, Gracie Lakewood, WA
Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
Placeholder Avatar Lau, Kason Issaquah, WA
Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jacob Eagle, ID
Avatar Image Tesch, Gabe Mica, WA
Avatar Image Webb, Jesse Coquitlam, BC
Sr. LO206   1 entries
# Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
TAG Jr. presented by HRE   2 entries
# Name Hometown
Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
Avatar Image Gil, Mario Burnaby, BC
TAG Sr. presented by IMSUA   2 entries
# Name Hometown
Avatar Image Crocker, Stan Everson, WA
Placeholder Avatar Madden, Kieran Vancouver, BC
TAG Heavy   3 entries
# Name Hometown
Avatar Image Janssen, Wade Tacoma, WA
Avatar Image Madden, Tom Vancouver, BC
Placeholder Avatar VerDuin, Brian Alameda, CA
  2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
Day 1  49 entries

Jump to: Jr. I LO206 (10), Jr. II LO206 presented by Odenthal MFG (13), Sr. LO206 (4), CMC World Formula (1), TAG Cadet (1), TAG Jr. presented by HRE (10), TAG Sr. presented by IMSUA (3), TAG Heavy (5)

Jr. I LO206   10 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Trey Lewiston, ID
6 Avatar Image Smark, Bryce McMinnville, OR
07 Placeholder Avatar Fricke, Spencer Pasco, WA
7 Avatar Image Smark, Mason McMinnville, OR
16 Avatar Image Corkery, Ben Post Falls, ID
018 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
18 Placeholder Avatar Gregg, Brennan Vancouver, WA
19 Avatar Image Keck, Kaleb West Richland, WA
22 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Fletcher, Teagan Pasco, WA
Jr. II LO206 presented by Odenthal MFG   13 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
8 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
9 Avatar Image Webb, Jesse Coquitlam, BC
11 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jacob Eagle, ID
12 Avatar Image Brown, Gracie Lakewood, WA
16 Avatar Image Tesch, Gabe Mica, WA
22 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
26 Placeholder Avatar Lau, Kason Issaquah, WA
33 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
242 Placeholder Avatar Barrera-Garcia, Samuel SNOHOMISH, WA
415 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Jake Burien, WA
421 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
500 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Daytona Lewiston, ID
Sr. LO206   4 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
5 Avatar Image Crocker, Stan Everson, WA
27 Placeholder Avatar Tozzi, Ray Spokane, WA
604 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Gabe Burien, WA
CMC World Formula   1 entries
# Name Hometown
87 Placeholder Avatar Russell, Alan Spokane, WA
TAG Cadet   1 entries
# Name Hometown
18 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
TAG Jr. presented by HRE   10 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
3 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
9 Avatar Image Webb, Jesse Coquitlam, BC
11 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jacob Eagle, ID
26 Placeholder Avatar Lau, Kason Issaquah, WA
33 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
96 Avatar Image Gil, Mario Burnaby, BC
242 Placeholder Avatar Barrera-Garcia, Samuel SNOHOMISH, WA
706 Avatar Image Faker, Cole Tacoma, wa
721 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
TAG Sr. presented by IMSUA   3 entries
# Name Hometown
04 Avatar Image Crocker, Stan Everson, WA
4 Placeholder Avatar Nance, Ron Spokane, WA
309 Placeholder Avatar Madden, Kieran Vancouver, BC
TAG Heavy   5 entries
# Name Hometown
4 Avatar Image Madden, Tom Vancouver, BC
9 Placeholder Avatar VerDuin, Brian Alameda, CA
15 Placeholder Avatar Roehl, Gary Seattle, WA
73 Avatar Image Janssen, Wade Tacoma, WA
96 Avatar Image Draggoo, Tim Spokane, WA
  2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
Day 2  49 entries

Jump to: Jr. I LO206 (10), Jr. II LO206 presented by Odenthal MFG (13), Sr. LO206 (4), CMC World Formula (1), TAG Cadet (1), TAG Jr. presented by HRE (10), TAG Sr. presented by IMSUA (3), TAG Heavy (5)

Jr. I LO206   10 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Trey Lewiston, ID
6 Avatar Image Smark, Bryce McMinnville, OR
07 Placeholder Avatar Fricke, Spencer Pasco, WA
7 Avatar Image Smark, Mason McMinnville, OR
16 Avatar Image Corkery, Ben Post Falls, ID
018 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
18 Placeholder Avatar Gregg, Brennan Vancouver, WA
19 Avatar Image Keck, Kaleb West Richland, WA
22 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Fletcher, Teagan Pasco, WA
Jr. II LO206 presented by Odenthal MFG   13 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
8 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
9 Avatar Image Webb, Jesse Coquitlam, BC
11 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jacob Eagle, ID
12 Avatar Image Brown, Gracie Lakewood, WA
16 Avatar Image Tesch, Gabe Mica, WA
22 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
26 Placeholder Avatar Lau, Kason Issaquah, WA
33 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
242 Placeholder Avatar Barrera-Garcia, Samuel SNOHOMISH, WA
415 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Jake Burien, WA
421 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
500 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Daytona Lewiston, ID
Sr. LO206   4 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
5 Avatar Image Crocker, Stan Everson, WA
27 Placeholder Avatar Tozzi, Ray Spokane, WA
604 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Gabe Burien, WA
CMC World Formula   1 entries
# Name Hometown
87 Placeholder Avatar Russell, Alan Spokane, WA
TAG Cadet   1 entries
# Name Hometown
18 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
TAG Jr. presented by HRE   10 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
3 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
9 Avatar Image Webb, Jesse Coquitlam, BC
11 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jacob Eagle, ID
26 Placeholder Avatar Lau, Kason Issaquah, WA
33 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
96 Avatar Image Gil, Mario Burnaby, BC
242 Placeholder Avatar Barrera-Garcia, Samuel SNOHOMISH, WA
706 Avatar Image Faker, Cole Tacoma, wa
721 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
TAG Sr. presented by IMSUA   3 entries
# Name Hometown
04 Avatar Image Crocker, Stan Everson, WA
4 Placeholder Avatar Nance, Ron Spokane, WA
309 Placeholder Avatar Madden, Kieran Vancouver, BC
TAG Heavy   5 entries
# Name Hometown
4 Avatar Image Madden, Tom Vancouver, BC
9 Placeholder Avatar VerDuin, Brian Alameda, CA
15 Placeholder Avatar Roehl, Gary Seattle, WA
73 Avatar Image Janssen, Wade Tacoma, WA
96 Avatar Image Draggoo, Tim Spokane, WA
  2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
Day 1 | Kid Kart  3 entries
Kid Kart   1 entries
# Name Hometown
5 Avatar Image Marcella, Lucas rathdrum, ID
  2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
Day 2 | Kid Kart  3 entries
Kid Kart   1 entries
# Name Hometown
5 Avatar Image Marcella, Lucas rathdrum, ID
  2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA

135 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.