Thursday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Friday
62
entries
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA |
Emergency/Tow
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA | ||
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA | |
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Steven Angus | San Jose, CA | |
CLOVIS, CA | ||
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Blackfalds, AB | ||
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Folsom, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
DS
Dave Shade | Los Gatos, CA |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Belmont, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
Boulder Creek, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
LM
Linda Miklovic | St. Louis, MO | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
Stevensville, MT | ||
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Waddell, AZ |
Timing and Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA | |
Citrus Heights, CA | ||
Wheatland, CA |
Saturday
84
entries
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
Rocklin, CA | ||
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA | ||
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
Blackfalds, AB | ||
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
San Diego, CA | ||
Palo Alto, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
Folsom, CA | ||
OS
Oliver Schmid | Folsom, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NJ
Naomi Johnson | Burlingame, CA | |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Belmont, CA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA | ||
Livermore, CA |
Race Admin
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Boulder Creek, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
LM
Linda Miklovic | St. Louis, MO | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
EG
Ed Gaines | Palo Alto, CA | |
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
Stevensville, MT | ||
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
LM
Lawrence Murdter | Sunnyvale, CA | |
EN
Edwin Nieves | seaside, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Waddell, AZ | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA | |
Wheatland, CA |
Sunday
78
entries
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
Rocklin, CA | ||
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
Blackfalds, AB | ||
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Palo Alto, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
Folsom, CA | ||
OS
Oliver Schmid | Folsom, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Belmont, CA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA | ||
Livermore, CA |
Race Admin
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Boulder Creek, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
LM
Linda Miklovic | St. Louis, MO | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
EG
Ed Gaines | Palo Alto, CA | |
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
Stevensville, MT | ||
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
LM
Lawrence Murdter | Sunnyvale, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Waddell, AZ |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA | |
Wheatland, CA |