Volunteer- Friday
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | ICSCC Official | Richland, WA | |||
- | ES
E Michael Smith | ICSCC Official | Battle Ground, WA |
Volunteer- Friday
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA | ||
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR | ||
- | JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR | ||
- | GS
Grace Skinner | Registration | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Driver Services | Clackamas, OR | |||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Everett, WA | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Oregon City, OR | |||
- | ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | BD
Bill Dratwa | Flags and Communications | Hermiston, OR | ||
- | ME
Mike Evans | Flags and Communications | Covington, WA | ||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy, OR | |||
- | CH
Craig Hudson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie , OR | ||
- | LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans | Flags and Communications | Kent, WA | ||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |||
- | ST
Susan Tomlinson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR | ||
- | DR
Dave Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Sherwood, Or | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Battle Ground, WA | |||
- | SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR | |||
- | Sound | Woodland, WA | |||
- | Tech/ Scales | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | RS
Richard Street | Tech/ Scales | Portland, OR | ||
- | RK
Robert Klaus | Weigh master/Scales | CLACKAMAS, OR |
Class totals: Driver Services: 1Emergency and Safety: 6Flags and Communications: 13Hot Pits and Paddock: 2Pre-Grid: 4Registration: 4Sound: 1Tech/ Scales: 2Timing and Scoring: 1Weigh master/Scales: 1
Volunteer- Saturday
67
entries
Volunteer-Saturday
67
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA | ||
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR | ||
- | JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR | ||
- | GS
Grace Skinner | Registration | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Driver Services | Clackamas, OR | |||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Timing and Scoring | Springfield, OR | |||
- | Timing and Scoring | Mesa, AZ | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Enumclaw, WA | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Everett, WA | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Oregon City, OR | |||
- | ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | BD
Bill Dratwa | Flags and Communications | Hermiston, OR | ||
- | ME
Mike Evans | Flags and Communications | Covington, WA | ||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | SH
Scott Haun | Flags and Communications | Summer Lake, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy, OR | |||
- | CH
Craig Hudson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie , OR | ||
- | CK
Cy Kratzer | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans | Flags and Communications | Kent, WA | ||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |||
- | KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | ST
Susan Tomlinson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Springfield, OR | |||
- | BZ
Benjamin Zehner | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR | ||
- | DR
Dave Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Sherwood, Or | |||
- | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Hot Pits and Paddock | West Linn, OR | ||
- | Starters | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | MM
Marty Martin | Starters | HappyValley, OR | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Battle Ground, WA | |||
- | SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR | |||
- | BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR | ||
- | Race Control | Oregon City, OR | |||
- | Sound | Woodland, WA | |||
- | Tech/ Scales | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | RS
Richard Street | Tech/ Scales | Portland, OR | ||
- | AC
Ana Collins | Event Supplier | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | AC
Andy Collins | Event Supplier | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | GM
Greg Marshall | Event Supplier | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | ZG
Zack Grant | Pace Car | Clackamas, OR | ||
- | MS
Martin Stanley | Pace Car | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | ICSCC Official | Portland, OR | |||
- | ICSCC Official | Richland, WA | |||
- | RD
Rick Delamare | ICSCC Official | Snohomish, WA | ||
- | RK
Robert Klaus | Weigh master/Scales | CLACKAMAS, OR | ||
- | Weigh master/Scales | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | ES
E Michael Smith | ICSCC Official | Battle Ground, WA |
Class totals: Driver Services: 1Emergency and Safety: 8Event Supplier: 3Flags and Communications: 22Hot Pits and Paddock: 4ICSCC Official: 4Pace Car: 2Pre-Grid: 7Race Control: 2Registration: 4Sound: 1Starters: 2Tech/ Scales: 2Timing and Scoring: 3Weigh master/Scales: 2
Volunteer- Sunday
70
entries
Volunteer- Sunday
70
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA | ||
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR | ||
- | JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR | ||
- | GS
Grace Skinner | Registration | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Driver Services | Clackamas, OR | |||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Timing and Scoring | Springfield, OR | |||
- | Timing and Scoring | Mesa, AZ | |||
- | JG
Jim Graffy | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, wa | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Enumclaw, WA | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Everett, WA | |||
- | ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | BD
Bill Dratwa | Flags and Communications | Hermiston, OR | ||
- | ME
Mike Evans | Flags and Communications | Covington, WA | ||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | SH
Scott Haun | Flags and Communications | Summer Lake, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy, OR | |||
- | CH
Craig Hudson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie , OR | ||
- | CK
Cy Kratzer | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans | Flags and Communications | Kent, WA | ||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |||
- | KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | KQ
Katherine Quinby | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | ST
Susan Tomlinson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Springfield, OR | |||
- | BZ
Benjamin Zehner | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | DR
Dave Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Hot Pits and Paddock | West Linn, OR | ||
- | Starters | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | MM
Marty Martin | Starters | HappyValley, OR | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Battle Ground, WA | |||
- | SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Aloha, Or | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR | |||
- | BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR | ||
- | Race Control | Oregon City, OR | |||
- | Sound | Woodland, WA | |||
- | Tech/ Scales | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | RS
Richard Street | Tech/ Scales | Portland, OR | ||
- | AC
Ana Collins | Event Supplier | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | AC
Andy Collins | Event Supplier | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | GM
Greg Marshall | Event Supplier | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | ZG
Zack Grant | Pace Car | Clackamas, OR | ||
- | MS
Martin Stanley | Pace Car | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | ICSCC Official | Portland, OR | |||
- | ICSCC Official | Richland, WA | |||
- | RD
Rick Delamare | ICSCC Official | Snohomish, WA | ||
- | RK
Robert Klaus | Weigh master/Scales | CLACKAMAS, OR | ||
- | Weigh master/Scales | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | ES
E Michael Smith | ICSCC Official | Battle Ground, WA |
Class totals: Driver Services: 1Emergency and Safety: 9Event Supplier: 3Flags and Communications: 24Hot Pits and Paddock: 3ICSCC Official: 4Pace Car: 2Pre-Grid: 6Race Control: 2Registration: 4Sound: 1Starters: 2Tech/ Scales: 2Timing and Scoring: 5Weigh master/Scales: 2