Entry List
ECR1
64
entries
Group 1
64
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | B-Spec | Greensboro, NC | Bill Black Chevrolet Cadillac | ||
11 | IT7 | Mebane, NC | Pepe | ||
28 | RM
Robert Mitchell | IT7 | Durham, NC | ||
0 | ITA | Indianapolis, IN | |||
02 | ITA | Hickory, NC | James Oxygen & Supply | ||
6 | MM
Morgan Mehler | ITA | Belville, NC | ||
9 | CP
Clark Edward Peirce II | ITA | Wilmington, NC | Stergeron Racing | |
10 | JM
Justin Mitchell | ITA | Goldsboro, NC | Mathnasium | |
18 | OS
Owen Schefer | ITA | Warrenton, VA | RP Performance / PFTuning | |
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
66 | ITA | Greensboro, NC | Meineke Car Care Centers of Greensboro | ||
75 | JD
Jason Dahm | ITA | Milton, GA | LeasePlan USA | |
13 | MD
Matthew Douglas | ITB | Colfax, NC | Traid Auto Specialty/Douglas-Racing.com | |
76 | JL
John Longaker | ITB | High Point, NC | ||
78 | ITR | Acworth, GA | |||
01 | TB
Tim Betteridge | ITS | Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
38 | ITS | Cary, NC | Miskatonic University SAE | ||
48 | ITS | Santa Fe, NM | Jayhawk Racing | ||
49 | ZS
Zane Stephens | ITS | Youngsville, NC | Espeed Motorsports | |
57 | SP
Steve Parrish | ITS | Rock Hill, SC | Rustoleum | |
59 | KM
Ken Maynard | ITS | Anaconda, MT | West Carolina Freightliner | |
96 | AM
Alfred McPeters | ITS | Dacula, GA | RLR | |
06 | MN
Mike Nacarato | SM | Lavergne, TN | BSI RACING | |
07 | JP
Jim Poston | SM | Florence, SC | Zaxby's, Panic Motorsports | |
15 | CH
Chris Hubbart | SM | Purcellville, VA | Seneca Motorsports | |
17 | CH
Charles Harris | SM | Tampa, FL | BSI Racing | |
20 | FG
Frank Graham | SM | North Augusta, SC | Race Engineering | |
21 | KB
Keith Bass | SM | Tampa, FL | SBRacing | |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | SM | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Motorsports, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed Engineering | |
27 | SM | Alpharetta, GA | |||
39 | JH
Janine Hill | SM | Louisville, TN | ||
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
46 | PB
Peter Bogart | SM | Bluffton, SC | Carson Realty / OPM Autosports | |
50 | SM | Southport, NC | Rossini Racing / Conover Motorsports | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
63 | PS
Philip Safriet | SM | Hendersonville, NC | OPM Autosports.com | |
64 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
65 | MS
Marc Schatell | SM | Winston-Salem, NC | Bib's Downtown | |
70 | DC
Daniel Conway | SM | Ruther Glen, VA | Long Road Racing | |
82 | SM | Hendersonville, NC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | ||
83 | LP
Leslie Pitner | SM | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
90 | SM | Broadway, NC | Panic Motorsports | ||
92 | CC
Case Crowell | SM | Simpsonville, SC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | |
95 | KS
Kenneth Sigler | SM | Hickory, NC | ||
00 | DK
Don Kahn | SRF | Colrain, MA | ||
3 | EM
Elizabeth Miller | SRF | Cabin John, MD | Porcupine Racing | |
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
5 | JS
Joseph Sammut | SRF | locust valley, NY | PENCILS PLUS | |
05 | GS
George Schuh | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
23 | TK
Tilden Kinlaw | SRF | Lumberton, NC | Prism Motorsports | |
29 | WR
William Root | SRF | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | ||
32 | SS
Steven Sammut | SRF | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus Inc. & Motion Dynamics | |
33 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
42 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF | Boston, MA | ||
51 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF | New York, NY | Hagerman | |
71 | JH
John Hall | SRF | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF | Chesapeake, VA | ||
80 | SM
Steven D Miller | SRF | Cabin John, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering/Meathead Racing | |
87 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
89 | AB
Andrew Baxter | SRF | rumson, nj | ||
97 | JS
Jeffrey Swann | SRF | Clinton, MA | powered by Mobilety | |
1 | PO
Paul Overstreet | SSM | Charlottesville, VA | ||
86 | JT
Jim Taggart | STU | Cary, NC | Taggart Autosport; Lotus USA; Long Road Racing;Smartcharms.com |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1IT7: 2ITA: 9ITB: 2ITR: 1ITS: 7SM: 22SRF: 18SSM: 1STU: 1
ECR2
36
entries
Group 7
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | B-Spec | Greensboro, NC | Bill Black Chevrolet Cadillac | ||
11 | IT7 | Mebane, NC | Pepe | ||
14 | JD
Justin Deffenbaugh | IT7 | Raleigh, NC | ||
0 | ITA | Indianapolis, IN | |||
02 | ITA | Hickory, NC | James Oxygen & Supply | ||
6 | MM
Morgan Mehler | ITA | Belville, NC | ||
18 | OS
Owen Schefer | ITA | Warrenton, VA | RP Performance / PFTuning | |
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
66 | ITA | Greensboro, NC | Meineke Car Care Centers of Greensboro | ||
75 | JD
Jason Dahm | ITA | Milton, GA | LeasePlan USA | |
13 | MD
Matthew Douglas | ITB | Colfax, NC | Traid Auto Specialty/Douglas-Racing.com | |
78 | ITR | Alpharetta, GA | |||
59 | KM
Ken Maynard | ITS | Anaconda, MT | West Carolina Freightliner | |
96 | AM
Alfred McPeters | ITS | Dacula, GA | RLR | |
06 | MN
Mike Nacarato | SM | Lavergne, TN | BSI RACING | |
07 | JP
Jim Poston | SM | Florence, SC | Zaxby's, Panic Motorsports | |
17 | CH
Charles Harris | SM | Tampa, FL | BSI Racing | |
20 | FG
Frank Graham | SM | North Augusta, SC | Race Engineering | |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | SM | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Motorsports, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed Engineering | |
27 | SM | Winnsboro, TX | |||
39 | JH
Janine Hill | SM | Louisville, TN | ||
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
64 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
65 | MS
Marc Schatell | SM | Winston-Salem, NC | Bib's Downtown | |
70 | SM | Broadway, NC | Panic Motorsports | ||
83 | LP
Leslie Pitner | SM | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
00 | DK
Don Kahn | SRF | Colrain, MA | ||
5 | JS
Joseph Sammut | SRF | locust valley, NY | PENCILS PLUS | |
32 | SS
Steven Sammut | SRF | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus Inc. & Motion Dynamics | |
33 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
42 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF | Boston, MA | ||
51 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF | New York, NY | Hagerman | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF | Chesapeake, VA | ||
89 | AB
Andrew Baxter | SRF | rumson, nj | ||
97 | JS
Jeffrey Swann | SRF | Clinton, MA | powered by Mobilety | |
1 | PO
Paul Overstreet | SSM | Charlottesville, VA |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1IT7: 2ITA: 7ITB: 1ITR: 1ITS: 2SM: 12SRF: 9SSM: 1
SARRC
133
entries
Group 2
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | EC
Edward Calfo | EP | Greensboro, NC | ||
32 | EP | Denver, NC | L.N.A. Enterprises | ||
55 | JE
James Etchells | EP | Wendell, NC | ETCH RACING | |
65 | MW
Miner Wilcox | EP | Wingina, VA | cff farms | |
87 | RB
Russell Boatwright, Sr | EP | Conway, SC | ||
9 | DM
David McPherson | FP | Ravenel, SC | ||
12 | JC
J Gregory Crandall | FP | Lynchburg, VA | ||
17 | KN
Ken Nesbit | FP | Manassas, VA | ||
24 | JS
James Scurria | FP | Norfolk, VA | Auto Ricambi, LLC | |
33 | LC
Les Chaney | FP | Eden, NC | Back Pocket | |
38 | BF
Bill Foster | FP | Greensboro, NC | Social Security | |
39 | DB
David Bryson | FP | Clemmons, NC | Roadster AutoSport, RaceSports | |
2 | GTL | Paris, VA | Freedom Behind The Wheel | ||
29 | GTL | Walhalla, SC | Comptune/Hoosier/K Bock/Bev | ||
86 | GTL | Winston Salem, NC | Blackburn Motorsports LLC | ||
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | American Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC | |
16 | GN
Gregory Nagy | HP | Harpers Ferry, WV | ||
21 | SM
Sam Moore | HP | Kannapolis, NC | Hoosier, Bavarian Motors, Young Racing, Carbotec, HPD | |
47 | PS
Pat Simpson | HP | Silver Springs, FL | SSA Industries | |
59 | FJ
Frank Jones | HP | Amelia Court House, VA | ||
98 | MH
Mike Havlick | HP | Lincolnton, NC |
Class totals: EP: 5FP: 7GTL: 3HP: 6
Group 3
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | DK
Don Kahn | SRF | Colrain, MA | ||
3 | EM
Elizabeth Miller | SRF | Cabin John, MD | Porcupine Racing | |
5 | JS
Joseph Sammut | SRF | locust valley, NY | PENCILS PLUS | |
05 | GS
George Schuh | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | SRF | Leonardtown, MD | ||
14 | JB
Julian Busby | SRF | High Point, NC | dave brown motorsports | |
23 | TK
Tilden Kinlaw | SRF | Lumberton, NC | Prism Motorsports | |
29 | WR
William Root | SRF | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | Dave Brown Motorsports | |
32 | SS
Steven Sammut | SRF | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus Inc. & Motion Dynamics | |
33 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
39 | JR
John Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | ||
42 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF | Boston, MA | ||
51 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF | New York, NY | Hagerman | |
60 | MD
Mark Dominey | SRF | Mechanicsville, VA | ||
71 | JH
John Hall | SRF | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF | Chesapeake, VA | ||
80 | SM
Steven D Miller | SRF | Cabin John, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering/Meathead Racing | |
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
89 | AB
Andrew Baxter | SRF | rumson, nj | ||
91 | SRF | HAMPTON, VA | |||
97 | JS
Jeffrey Swann | SRF | Clinton, MA | powered by Mobilety |
Group 4
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SH
Shaun Hinds | IT7 | Etowah, NC | ||
11 | IT7 | Mebane, NC | Carolina Auto Masters, Excel Auto | ||
14 | IT7 | sanford, NC | Happy Jap's Auto Repair | ||
96 | RA
Rodney Alston | IT7 | Greenville, NC | Bare Bones Racing | |
33 | PP
Paul Perez | IT7R | Durham, NC | ||
71 | BS
Blair Stitt | IT7R | Raleigh, NC | just inspections | |
0 | ITA | Indianapolis, IN | |||
6 | MM
Morgan Mehler | ITA | Belville, NC | ||
16 | TT
Travers Tapper | ITA | Simpsonville, SC | ||
17 | ITA | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
29 | ITA | Asheboro, NC | Asheboro Ford | ||
34 | ITA | Greensboro, NC | |||
42 | AR
Adam Richman | ITA | Charlotte, NC | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
47 | NH
Neal Harrison | ITA | Winston Salem, NC | v&d racing | |
80 | ITA | Cary, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
76 | JL
John Longaker | ITB | High Point, NC | ||
46 | ITC | Hickory, NC | Hoosier-pharrscars-Carbotech | ||
91 | CD
Chris Dercole | ITR | Cleveland, OH | Kryderacing | |
01 | TB
Tim Betteridge | ITS | Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
23 | MM
Mike Mackaman | ITS | Shelby, NC | Laurelwood Weddings | |
25 | SR
Scott Richards | ITS | Sanford, FL | ||
32 | CP
Chris Plucker | ITS | Lynchburg, VA | ||
37 | BP
Brian Pierce | ITS | Summerfield, NC | ||
38 | ITS | Cary, NC | Miskatonic University SAE | ||
43 | HR
Herman Ratchford Jr. | ITS | Bessemer City, NC | ||
44 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
48 | ITS | Santa Fe, NM | Jayhawk Racing | ||
53 | ITS | Leland, NC | Snotright Racing | ||
57 | SP
Steve Parrish | ITS | Rock Hill, SC | Rustoleum | |
72 | SF
Scott Finlay | ITS | Miami, FL | Slapaho Indian Casino | |
81 | ITS | Cary, NC | |||
85 | ITS | Wendell, NC | |||
88 | BP
Bryan Parrish | ITS | Whitehouse, TX | Parrish Racing | |
1 | PO
Paul Overstreet | SSM | Charlottesville, VA | ||
12 | STU | Winston-Salem, NC | SharkCage Fabrication / Race Engineering / G-Loc / Panic Motorsports | ||
86 | JT
Jim Taggart | STU | Cary, NC | Taggart Autosport; Lotus USA; Long Road Racing;Smartcharms.com |
Class totals: IT7: 4IT7R: 2ITA: 10ITB: 1ITC: 1ITR: 1ITS: 15SSM: 1STU: 2
Group 5
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | WC
William Clawson | SM | Davidson, NC | ||
06 | MN
Mike Nacarato | SM | Lavergne, TN | BSI RACING | |
07 | JP
Jim Poston | SM | Florence, SC | Zaxby's, Panic Motorsports | |
15 | CH
Chris Hubbart | SM | Purcellville, VA | Seneca Motorsports | |
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SM | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Engines | |
17 | CH
Charles Harris | SM | Tampa, FL | BSI Racing | |
20 | FG
Frank Graham | SM | North Augusta, SC | Race Engineering | |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | SM | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Motorsports, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed Engineering | |
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | SM | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
46 | PB
Peter Bogart | SM | Bluffton, SC | Carson Realty / OPM Autosports | |
50 | SM | Southport, NC | Rossini Racing / Conover Motorsports | ||
52 | SM
Scott Malbon | SM | Blacksburg, VA | <Space Available> | |
60 | DS
Danny Steyn | SM | Ft Lauderdale, FL | OPM Autosports, X-Factor, Traqmate,Traqgear. | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | BC
Bill Cullen | SM | Charlotte, NC | AAG OPM | |
63 | PS
Philip Safriet | SM | Hendersonville, NC | OPM Autosports.com | |
64 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
82 | SM | Hendersonville, NC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | ||
83 | DT
Dan Tiley | SM | Mooresville, NC | Ti-Speed Engineering | |
92 | CC
Case Crowell | SM | Simpsonville, SC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street |
Group 6
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | GE
Gregory Eaton | AS | Woodbridge, VA | Cowles Parkway Ford Racing/Eaton Racing and Development | |
81 | AS | Greensboro, NC | Bill Black Chevrolet Cadillac | ||
14 | TL
Tim Lyons | GT1 | Thomasville, NC | Hoosier, Hayworth Brakes, Maxima Oil | |
47 | GT1 | Pittsboro, NC | Team 46 | ||
85 | RB
Richard Bridgette | GT1 | Huntersville, NC | ||
27 | WD
William Davis | GT2 | Salisbury, NC | ||
18 | CB
Chad Bacon | GT3 | Mooresville, NC | CB Motorsports/Zignal/GoodYear/TRD | |
4 | RS
Randy Sampson | GTA | Browns Summit, NC | Custom Air Inc. | |
6 | JH
Joseph Hartsell | GTA | Lancaster, SC | na | |
17 | MM
Marshall Mcleod | GTA | Raleigh, NC | McLeod Race Prep | |
19 | GTA | Thaxton, VA | Prestone, AQUA PROS POOLS AND SPAS | ||
70 | GTA | Raleigh, NC | Crawford Sprinkler | ||
12 | DG
David Greenman | ITE | Rahway, NJ | Zim-Arch | |
9 | GH
George Hulse | SPO | Baltimore, MD | L&T Enterprises Balto | |
22 | KM
Ken Morgan | SPO | Clarksville, VA | Morgan Lumber Company, Inc., Sunrise Shavings,LLC | |
20 | MS
Mickey Snow | T1 | Eden, NC | Snow Enterprise | |
76 | AK
Anne Keller | T1 | Rougemont, NC |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 3GT2: 1GT3: 1GTA: 5ITE: 1SPO: 2T1: 2
Group 8
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FB | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
81 | FB | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions CoolShirt Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance www.Area81Racing.com | ||
38 | BM
Bradley Miller | CF | Greensboro, NC | Wishful thinking | |
57 | KM
Ken Maynard | CF | Anaconda, MT | ||
27 | RN
Robert Noell | FM | Hampstead, NC | Guest Concepts / VIPER | |
5 | JS
Joseph Sammut | FE | locust valley, NY | Pencils Plus , Motion Dynamics | |
22 | MW
Mark Walthew | FE | Barhamsville, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | |
47 | JR
Joe Reppert | FE | Roswell, GA | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
7 | EP
Eddie Pendry | FF | Hays, NC | My back pocket | |
56 | RC
Richard Cooley | FF | Rougemont, NC | North Arrow Racing | |
07 | WJ
W Shannon Jones | FV | Staley, NC | Decimals Tax and Accounting Service LLC | |
00 | P2 | Hampstead, NC | Kim Piner | ||
30 | TB
Tony Branco | P2 | Simpsonville, SC | Bush tax cuts |
Class totals: CF: 2FB: 2FE: 5FF: 2FM: 1FV: 1P2: 2
TCPS
48
entries
Group 9
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | BF
Bill Foster | FP | Greensboro, NC | Social Security | |
18 | CB
Chad Bacon | GT3 | Mooresville, NC | CB Motorsports/Zignal/GoodYear/TRD | |
8 | SH
Shaun Hinds | IT7 | Etowah, NC | ||
11 | IT7 | Mebane, NC | Carolina Auto Masters, Excel Auto | ||
14 | IT7 | sanford, NC | Happy Jap's Auto Repair | ||
96 | RA
Rodney Alston | IT7 | Greenville, NC | Bare Bones Racing | |
71 | BS
Blair Stitt | IT7R | Raleigh, NC | just inspections | |
0 | PO
Paul Overstreet | ITA | Charlottesville, VA | Overstreet European Motors | |
02 | ITA | Hickory, NC | James Oxygen & Supply | ||
17 | ITA | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
29 | ITA | Asheboro, NC | Asheboro Ford | ||
34 | ITA | Greensboro, NC | |||
42 | AR
Adam Richman | ITA | Charlotte, NC | ||
66 | ITA | Greensboro, NC | Meineke Car Care Centers of Greensboro | ||
84 | MS
Mark Senior | ITA | Raleigh, NC | Krause & England, Spoon Racing, Racesports | |
12 | DG
David Greenman | ITE | Rahway, NJ | Zim-Arch | |
91 | CD
Chris Dercole | ITR | Cleveland, OH | Kryderacing | |
23 | MM
Mike Mackaman | ITS | Shelby, NC | Laurelwood Weddings | |
25 | SR
Scott Richards | ITS | Sanford, FL | ||
37 | BP
Brian Pierce | ITS | Summerfield, NC | ||
43 | HR
Herman Ratchford Jr. | ITS | Bessemer City, NC | ||
72 | SF
Scott Finlay | ITS | Miami, FL | Slapaho Indian Casino | |
7 | CH
Charles Harris | SM | Tampa, FL | BSI Racing | |
07 | JP
Jim Poston | SM | Florence, SC | Zaxby's, Panic Motorsports | |
21 | KB
Keith Bass | SM | Tampa, FL | SBRacing | |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | SM | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Motorsports, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed Engineering | |
52 | SM
Scott Malbon | SM | Blacksburg, VA | <Space Available> | |
70 | SM | Broadway, NC | Panic Motorsports | ||
00 | DK
Don Kahn | SRF | Colrain, MA | ||
3 | EM
Elizabeth Miller | SRF | Cabin John, MD | Porcupine Racing | |
4 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF | Boston, MA | ||
5 | JS
Joseph Sammut | SRF | locust valley, NY | PENCILS PLUS | |
05 | GS
George Schuh | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | SRF | Leonardtown, MD | ||
32 | SS
Steven Sammut | SRF | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus Inc. & Motion Dynamics | |
33 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
39 | JR
John Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | ||
51 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF | New York, NY | Hagerman | |
60 | MD
Mark Dominey | SRF | Mechanicsville, VA | ||
74 | JB
Julian Busby | SRF | High Point, NC | dave brown motorsports | |
80 | SM
Steven D Miller | SRF | Cabin John, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering/Meathead Racing | |
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
89 | AB
Andrew Baxter | SRF | rumson, nj | ||
97 | JS
Jeffrey Swann | SRF | Clinton, MA | powered by Mobilety | |
1 | SSM | Indianapolis, IN | |||
2 | STU | Winston-Salem, NC | SharkCage Fabrication / Race Engineering / G-Loc / Panic Motorsports | ||
86 | JT
Jim Taggart | STU | Cary, NC | Taggart Autosport; Lotus USA; Long Road Racing;Smartcharms.com | |
76 | AK
Anne Keller | T1 | Rougemont, NC |
Class totals: FP: 1GT3: 1IT7: 4IT7R: 1ITA: 8ITE: 1ITR: 1ITS: 5SM: 6SRF: 16SSM: 1STU: 2T1: 1
VOLUNTEERS
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list