Entry List
Saturday Races
132
entries
Race Group 1
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | JH
Jason Hartwell | Spec Miata | Kansas City, MO | ||
2 | LS
Liz Smith | Spec Miata | Clarkston, MI | Waterford's Greatest | |
3 | CK
Clayton Knorr | Spec Miata | White Lake, MI | Eoterra | |
05 | SF
Stefan Frick | Spec Miata | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
5 | TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo | Spec Miata | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
07 | MS
Michael Stachelek | Spec Miata | Huntington Woods, MI | ||
08 | SR
Seth Rowley | Spec Miata | Kawkawlin, MI | Great Lakes Motorsports/Rowleys/Service Pro/ HAWK | |
11 | Spec Miata | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
14 | MH
Michael Henckel | Spec Miata | Metamora, MI | Evolution Tool | |
15 | Spec Miata | Rochester, MI | The Cleaner | ||
17 | Spec Miata | Brunswick, OH | |||
20 | Spec Miata | Rochester, MI | YMB racing | ||
21 | Spec Miata | Springboro, OH | Tranter Motor Sports/ V2 Motorsports | ||
22 | CH
Chris Hammond | Spec Miata | South Lyon, MI | ||
23 | Spec Miata | Waterford, MI | EoTerra Travel | ||
38 | Spec Miata | Monroe, MI | |||
42 | MB
Matthew Bican | Spec Miata | North Ridgeville, OH | ||
48 | Spec Miata | Waterford, MI | Hilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing | ||
51 | Spec Miata | Romulus, MI | Corporate Sponsor Racing, JJ's Big Boy Toys, RPM/Northern Industrial Supply | ||
54 | Spec Miata | Key West, FL | V2 Motorsports | ||
58 | CB
Christie Bagne | Spec Miata | Troy, MI | ||
67 | Spec Miata | Midland, MI | RPM / Northern Industrial | ||
71 | AP
Alex Piku | Spec Miata | Detroit, MI | ||
77 | Spec Miata | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
79 | MB
Matt Bush | Spec Miata | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
81 | WS
Wulong Sun | Spec Miata | Northville, MI | ||
83 | EM
Eric Matoy | Spec Miata | Leonard, MI | ||
91 | Spec Miata | Brighton, MI | |||
95 | AL
Alec Lind | Spec Miata | White Lake, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
96 | AD
Alexander Doss | Spec Miata | Commerce, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service |
Race Group 2
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AF
Alan Faitel | A Sedan | west Bloomfield , mi | the wife | |
4 | DG
David Gulda | A Sedan | Oxford, MI | HAGAN STREET RODS, ENGINES BY JB | |
5 | KJ
Kyle Jones | A Sedan | Milford , MI | Engines by JB / Dunn's Welding Inc. | |
7 | A Sedan | New Baltimore, MI | A&C Electric | ||
10 | A Sedan | Holly, MI | Michigan Landscape Lighting | ||
13 | CG
Chris Golecki | A Sedan | Farmington Hills, MI | Iron Pierogi Autosport | |
15 | A Sedan | Rochester HIlls, MI | |||
17 | A Sedan | Ortonville, MI | Cheater Engines | ||
34 | A Sedan | Highland, MI | Engines by JB, Body by Mark, G-Loc Brakes | ||
44 | MC
Matthew Chojnacki | A Sedan | Oxford, MI | Engines By JB, Fatties Superview Mirrors, Haganauto.com | |
48 | DG
David Geloneck | A Sedan | Sterling Heights, MI | Engines by JB | |
50 | A Sedan | West Bloomfield , MI | AAMCO YPSILANTI, ENGINES BY JB | ||
51 | GG
George Gustafson | A Sedan | Potterville, MI | ENGINES BY JB | |
63 | JB
John Blanchard | A Sedan | Holly, MI | Engines by JB | |
73 | A Sedan | Clinton township, MI | Glenn Acre Greenhouse | ||
80 | A Sedan | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Ypsilanti AAMCO, Engines by JB | ||
112 | JH
Justin Hutmacher | A Sedan | Fowlerville, MI | none | |
151 | DR
Daniel Robinson | A Sedan | Phoenix, AZ | Engines by JB |
Race Group 3
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | SF
Stefan Frick | ITA | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
5 | TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo | ITA | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
11 | ITA | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
15 | ITA | Rochester, MI | The Cleaner | ||
37 | ITA | White Lake, MI | McElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge | ||
55 | ITA | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
91 | ITA | Brighton, MI | |||
96 | AD
Alexander Doss | ITA | Commerce, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service | |
101 | ITA | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Dad | ||
131 | AR
Alan Reintjes | ITA | Clovis, CA | ||
9 | F Prod | Waterford, MI | |||
31 | F Prod | MIlford, MI | |||
07 | H Prod | Davisburg, MI | AACS, Appalachian Race Tire | ||
10 | EV
Eric Vickerman | H Prod | Howell, MI | Goodyear, Vickerman Racing | |
32 | RJ
Richard Johnson | H Prod | ROCHESTER HILLS, MI | Wonder Cat Racing | |
46 | GTL | Farmington Hills, MI | Eibach Acuity Radium DEI Hasport Emtron | ||
23 | ITS | Waterford, MI | EoTerra Travel | ||
35 | ITS | Grosse Pointe, MI | Ameriprise / AutoCore | ||
67 | ITS | Midland, MI | RPM / Northern Industrial | ||
86 | ITS | Oxford, MI |
Class totals: F Prod: 2GTL: 1H Prod: 3ITA: 10ITS: 4
Race Group 4
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | GT1 | Saint Clair Shores, MI | B.C. Motorsports/Sommers Marine | ||
90 | GT1 | Farmington Hills, MI | WAT Racing | ||
11 | GT2 | Jenison, MI | |||
53 | GT2 | Novi, MI | Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Performance Brakes | ||
46 | DD
Dave Dobry | GT3 | Plymouth, MI | Dryer Vent Wizard | |
79 | PY
Paul Young | GT3 | Commerce Twp, MI | Young Racing/ Hoosier Tire | |
91 | KN
Ken Nelson | GT3 | Novi, MI | ||
59 | ITE | Ortonville, MI | D.J. Racing | ||
81 | KB
Kyle Bergeon | SP | Lenox, MI | ||
83 | EM
Eric Matoy | ST U | Leonard, MI | ||
9 | CC
Colin Chappell | T1 | Reading, MI | D.J. Racing | |
14 | DJ
Dan Jabbori | T1 | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
17 | KH
Karl Heath | T1 | Jonesville, MI | ||
37 | DK
Danny Kellermeyer | T1 | Ortonville, MI | Bowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES | |
54 | T1 | Waterford, MI | Laughing Duck Motorsports/ Hawk brakes/ American Generators/ Cooley Tire/ A & C Autobody/ | ||
69 | T1 | Waterford, MI | BlueMeyer | ||
74 | T1 | Highland, MI | |||
86 | AM
Anthony Mac | T1 | TROY, MI | metrolinedirect.com | |
98 | AF
Andreas Fuchs | T1 | Clarkston, MI | ||
41 | CB
Christie Bagne | T2 | Troy, MI |
Class totals: GT1: 2GT2: 2GT3: 3ITE: 1SP: 1ST U: 1T1: 9T2: 1
Race Group 5
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | MM
Mike Masters | SRF | Shelby, MI | Master's Auto Sales | |
99 | DV
David Vestrand | SRF | Oakland, MI | Vestrand Consulting Service | |
7 | TC
Tim Claucherty | SRF3 | Clarklake, MI | Family | |
07 | SRF3 | Waterford, MI | CMR | ||
17 | SRF3 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
18 | ITB | Yale, MI | MUNK'S Motors, Mr. Fix It Dennis, Bob Knoska, Transmissions by Frank | ||
24 | ITB | roseville, MI | A&C Collision, Precision Race Services | ||
41 | JC
John Conely | ITB | Brighton, MI | Conely Rent-A-Car Brighton | |
73 | ITB | Troy, MI | |||
74 | DC
David Cordier | ITB | ST CLair, MI | ||
124 | ITB | Davisburg, MI | Appalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps | ||
136 | GC
Gregg Campbell | ITB | South Lyon, MI | unlockmichigan.com / michiganunitedforliberty.com | |
26 | ITC | Casco, MI | A & C Collision, Precision Race Services | ||
2 | B-SPEC | Beverly Hills, MI | Mr. Peel / Mobil 1 | ||
23 | SS
Steve Schwartz | B-SPEC | Canton, MI | AACS, Race Track Maps | |
36 | DW
Dave Walters | B-SPEC | Shelbyville, MI | Pedesis Racing, Hoosier, G-loc brakes | |
11 | ST L | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
13 | ST L | Ann Arbor, MI | Mom & Dad, Immortan Automotive | ||
14 | MH
Michael Henckel | ST L | Metamora, MI | Evolution Tool | |
47 | ST L | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
51 | ST L | Midland, MI | RPM \ Northern Industrial Supply | ||
98 | ST L | Brighton, MI | |||
126 | ST L | Clarkston, MI | Jessica & MacKenzie | ||
104 | T3 | Midland, MI | |||
4 | SI
Steve Ives | SpR | Durand, MI | Enerjetics/Pearly Greats | |
04 | SR
Stephen Ray | SpR | Fort Collins, CO |
Class totals: B-SPEC: 3ITB: 7ITC: 1SpR: 2SRF: 2SRF3: 3ST L: 7T3: 1
Race Group 6
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC | Grosse Pointe, MI | Martini / Evan Williams Whiskey / LTD Motorsports | ||
52 | RA
Robert Allaer | FC | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | Martini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports | |
155 | DK
Dean Kiriluk | FC | Orchard Lake, MI | KIRCO, KIRCO MANIX, LTD Motorsports | |
9 | FE2 | Ferdinand, IN | Alliance Autosport | ||
84 | LW
Larry Winkelman | FE2 | Farmington Hills, MI | Donate to fisherhouse.org | |
8 | PY
Phil Yaccarino | FV | Troy, MI | Yaccarino Motorsports | |
01 | TS
Thomas Schrage | FF | Bethel, OH | Airport Electric Service,Inc. Wichard Oil Co. | |
57 | FF | Farmington, MI | Jack Demmer Ford | ||
20 | F5 | Goodrich , MI | Battaglia Motorsports | ||
27 | F5 | Holt, MI | |||
60 | BB
Brandon Basela | F5 | Ortonville, MI | ||
61 | F5 | Delaware, OH | Golden Refrigerant | ||
83 | F5 | Goodrich , MI | Battaglia Motorsports | ||
10 | FX | Troy, MI | Bryn Morgan Companies | ||
3 | SM
Steve Myers | CFC | Saline, MI | ||
6 | CFC | Livonia, MI | |||
15 | BS
Brent Stoner | CFC | West Bloomfield, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting | |
30 | TW
Tim Westenberg | CFC | Hartland, MI | Enertron Managed IT Services www.enertronllc.com |
Class totals: CFC: 4F5: 5FC: 3FE2: 2FF: 2FV: 1FX: 1
Sunday Races
126
entries
Race Group 1
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | JH
Jason Hartwell | Spec Miata | Kansas City, MO | ||
2 | LS
Liz Smith | Spec Miata | Clarkston, MI | Waterford's Greatest | |
3 | CK
Clayton Knorr | Spec Miata | White Lake, MI | Eoterra | |
05 | SF
Stefan Frick | Spec Miata | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
5 | TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo | Spec Miata | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
07 | MS
Michael Stachelek | Spec Miata | Huntington Woods, MI | ||
08 | SR
Seth Rowley | Spec Miata | Kawkawlin, MI | Great Lakes Motorsports/Rowleys/Service Pro/ HAWK | |
11 | Spec Miata | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
14 | MH
Michael Henckel | Spec Miata | Metamora, MI | Evolution Tool | |
15 | Spec Miata | Rochester, MI | The Cleaner | ||
17 | Spec Miata | Brunswick, OH | |||
20 | Spec Miata | Rochester, MI | YMB racing | ||
21 | Spec Miata | Springboro, OH | Tranter Motor Sports/ V2 Motorsports | ||
22 | CH
Chris Hammond | Spec Miata | South Lyon, MI | ||
23 | Spec Miata | Waterford, MI | EoTerra Travel | ||
38 | Spec Miata | Monroe, MI | |||
42 | MB
Matthew Bican | Spec Miata | North Ridgeville, OH | ||
48 | Spec Miata | Waterford, MI | Hilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing | ||
51 | Spec Miata | Midland, MI | RPM \ Northern Industrial Supply | ||
54 | Spec Miata | Key West, FL | V2 Motorsports | ||
58 | CB
Christie Bagne | Spec Miata | Troy, MI | ||
71 | AP
Alex Piku | Spec Miata | Detroit, MI | ||
77 | Spec Miata | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
79 | MB
Matt Bush | Spec Miata | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
81 | WS
Wulong Sun | Spec Miata | Northville, MI | ||
83 | EM
Eric Matoy | Spec Miata | Leonard, MI | ||
91 | Spec Miata | Brighton, MI | |||
96 | AD
Alexander Doss | Spec Miata | Commerce, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service |
Race Group 2
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AF
Alan Faitel | A Sedan | west Bloomfield , mi | the wife | |
4 | DG
David Gulda | A Sedan | Oxford, MI | HAGAN STREET RODS, ENGINES BY JB | |
5 | KJ
Kyle Jones | A Sedan | Milford , MI | Engines by JB / Dunn's Welding Inc. | |
7 | A Sedan | New Baltimore, MI | A&C Electric | ||
10 | A Sedan | Holly, MI | Michigan Landscape Lighting | ||
13 | CG
Chris Golecki | A Sedan | Farmington Hills, MI | Iron Pierogi Autosport | |
15 | A Sedan | Rochester HIlls, MI | |||
17 | A Sedan | Ortonville, MI | Cheater Engines | ||
34 | A Sedan | Highland, MI | Engines by JB, Body by Mark, G-Loc Brakes | ||
44 | MC
Matthew Chojnacki | A Sedan | Oxford, MI | Engines By JB, Fatties Superview Mirrors, Haganauto.com | |
48 | DG
David Geloneck | A Sedan | Sterling Heights, MI | Engines by JB | |
50 | A Sedan | West Bloomfield , MI | AAMCO YPSILANTI, ENGINES BY JB | ||
51 | GG
George Gustafson | A Sedan | Potterville, MI | ENGINES BY JB | |
63 | JB
John Blanchard | A Sedan | Holly, MI | Engines by JB | |
73 | A Sedan | Clinton township, MI | Glenn Acre Greenhouse | ||
80 | A Sedan | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Ypsilanti AAMCO, Engines by JB | ||
112 | JH
Justin Hutmacher | A Sedan | Fowlerville, MI | none |
Race Group 3
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | SF
Stefan Frick | ITA | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
5 | TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo | ITA | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
11 | ITA | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
15 | ITA | Rochester, MI | The Cleaner | ||
37 | ITA | White Lake, MI | McElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge | ||
55 | ITA | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
91 | ITA | Brighton, MI | |||
96 | AD
Alexander Doss | ITA | Commerce, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service | |
131 | AR
Alan Reintjes | ITA | Clovis, CA | ||
9 | F Prod | Waterford, MI | |||
07 | H Prod | Davisburg, MI | AACS, Appalachian Race Tire | ||
10 | EV
Eric Vickerman | H Prod | Howell, MI | Goodyear, Vickerman Racing | |
32 | RJ
Richard Johnson | H Prod | ROCHESTER HILLS, MI | Wonder Cat Racing | |
46 | GTL | Farmington Hills, MI | Eibach Acuity Radium DEI Hasport Emtron | ||
23 | ITS | Waterford, MI | EoTerra Travel | ||
35 | ITS | Grosse Pointe, MI | Ameriprise / AutoCore | ||
51 | ITS | Midland, MI | RPM \ Northern Industrial Supply | ||
86 | ITS | Oxford, MI |
Class totals: F Prod: 1GTL: 1H Prod: 3ITA: 9ITS: 4
Race Group 4
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | GT1 | Saint Clair Shores, MI | B.C. Motorsports/Sommers Marine | ||
90 | GT1 | Farmington Hills, MI | WAT Racing | ||
11 | GT2 | Jenison, MI | |||
53 | GT2 | Romulus, MI | Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Performance Brakes | ||
46 | DD
Dave Dobry | GT3 | Plymouth, MI | Dryer Vent Wizard | |
79 | PY
Paul Young | GT3 | Commerce Twp, MI | Young Racing/ Hoosier Tire | |
91 | KN
Ken Nelson | GT3 | Novi, MI | ||
59 | ITE | Ortonville, MI | D.J. Racing | ||
81 | KB
Kyle Bergeon | SP | Lenox, MI | ||
83 | EM
Eric Matoy | ST U | Leonard, MI | ||
9 | CC
Colin Chappell | T1 | Reading, MI | D.J. Racing | |
14 | DJ
Dan Jabbori | T1 | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
17 | KH
Karl Heath | T1 | Jonesville, MI | ||
37 | DK
Danny Kellermeyer | T1 | Ortonville, MI | Bowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES | |
54 | T1 | Waterford, MI | Laughing Duck Motorsports/ Hawk brakes/ American Generators/ Cooley Tire/ A & C Autobody/ | ||
69 | T1 | Waterford, MI | BlueMeyer | ||
74 | T1 | Highland, MI | |||
86 | AM
Anthony Mac | T1 | TROY, MI | metrolinedirect.com | |
98 | AF
Andreas Fuchs | T1 | Clarkston, MI | ||
41 | CB
Christie Bagne | T2 | Troy, MI |
Class totals: GT1: 2GT2: 2GT3: 3ITE: 1SP: 1ST U: 1T1: 9T2: 1
Race Group 5
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | MM
Mike Masters | SRF | Shelby, MI | Master's Auto Sales | |
99 | DV
David Vestrand | SRF | Oakland, MI | Vestrand Consulting Service | |
7 | TC
Tim Claucherty | SRF3 | Clarklake, MI | Family | |
07 | SRF3 | Waterford, MI | CMR | ||
18 | ITB | Yale, MI | MUNK'S Motors, Mr. Fix It Dennis, Bob Knoska, Transmissions by Frank | ||
24 | ITB | roseville, MI | A&C Collision, Precision Race Services | ||
41 | JC
John Conely | ITB | Brighton, MI | Conely Rent-A-Car Brighton | |
73 | ITB | Troy, MI | |||
74 | DC
David Cordier | ITB | ST CLair, MI | ||
124 | ITB | Davisburg, MI | Appalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps | ||
136 | GC
Gregg Campbell | ITB | South Lyon, MI | unlockmichigan.com / michiganunitedforliberty.com | |
26 | ITC | Casco, MI | A & C Collision, Precision Race Services | ||
2 | B-SPEC | Beverly Hills, MI | Mr. Peel / Mobil 1 | ||
23 | SS
Steve Schwartz | B-SPEC | Canton, MI | AACS, Race Track Maps | |
36 | DW
Dave Walters | B-SPEC | Shelbyville, MI | Pedesis Racing, Hoosier, G-loc brakes | |
11 | ST L | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
13 | ST L | Ann Arbor, MI | Mom & Dad, Immortan Automotive | ||
14 | MH
Michael Henckel | ST L | Metamora, MI | Evolution Tool | |
47 | ST L | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
51 | ST L | Romulus, MI | Corporate Sponsor Racing, JJ's Big Boy Toys, RPM/Northern Industrial Supply | ||
98 | ST L | Brighton, MI | |||
126 | ST L | Clarkston, MI | Jessica & MacKenzie | ||
104 | T3 | Midland, MI | |||
4 | SI
Steve Ives | SpR | Durand, MI | Enerjetics/Pearly Greats | |
04 | SR
Stephen Ray | SpR | Fort Collins, CO |
Class totals: B-SPEC: 3ITB: 7ITC: 1SpR: 2SRF: 2SRF3: 2ST L: 7T3: 1
Race Group 6
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC | Grosse Pointe, MI | Martini / Evan Williams Whiskey / LTD Motorsports | ||
52 | RA
Robert Allaer | FC | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | Martini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports | |
155 | DK
Dean Kiriluk | FC | Orchard Lake, MI | KIRCO, KIRCO MANIX, LTD Motorsports | |
9 | FE2 | Ferdinand, IN | Alliance Autosport | ||
84 | LW
Larry Winkelman | FE2 | Farmington Hills, MI | Donate to fisherhouse.org | |
8 | PY
Phil Yaccarino | FV | Troy, MI | Yaccarino Motorsports | |
01 | TS
Thomas Schrage | FF | Bethel, OH | Airport Electric Service,Inc. Wichard Oil Co. | |
57 | FF | Livonia, MI | Jack Demmer Ford / MidAtlantic | ||
20 | F5 | Goodrich , MI | Battaglia Motorsports | ||
45 | F5 | Lapeer, MI | |||
60 | BB
Brandon Basela | F5 | Ortonville, MI | ||
61 | F5 | Delaware, OH | Golden Refrigerant | ||
83 | F5 | Goodrich , MI | Battaglia Motorsports | ||
10 | FX | Troy, MI | Bryn Morgan Companies | ||
3 | SM
Steve Myers | CFC | Saline, MI | ||
6 | CFC | Livonia, MI | |||
15 | BS
Brent Stoner | CFC | West Bloomfield, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting | |
30 | TW
Tim Westenberg | CFC | Hartland, MI | Enertron Managed IT Services www.enertronllc.com |
Class totals: CFC: 4F5: 5FC: 3FE2: 2FF: 2FV: 1FX: 1