Entry List
Saturday
61
entries
Race
11
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Robert Baltazar | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
DC
Dino Crescentini | Las Vegas, NV | ||
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
GG
Gary Glazier | Vista, Ca | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | PERS | |
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
JS
Jim Steedman | Fullerton, CA | GAS Motorsports | |
South Pasadena, CA | House Automotive | ||
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
Lunchtime Intro Course
6
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
BA
Brian Arnold | La Canada, CA | ||
PD
Paul Deang | Newport Beach, CA | ||
CK
Curtis Kaufman | Carbondale, CO | ||
RL
Roger Long | Stevenson Ranch, CA | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
JS
Joseph Soliz | Los Angeles, CA |
Time Trial/Time Attack
44
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Sparks, NV | |||
Los Angeles, CA | Alfa Romeo USA, Inc. | ||
Los Angeles, CA | Alfa Romeo USA, Inc. | ||
Chatsworth, CA | |||
CB
Craig Burness | Burbank, CA | ||
Ontario, CA | Applied Motorsports | ||
CC
Colin Chung | Laguna Niguel, CA | Kayuga Solution | |
DC
Dino Crescentini | Las Vegas, NV | ||
DC
Dino Crescentini Jr | Las Vegas, NV | ||
SC
Steven Crooke | Long Beach, CA | ||
JD
Jon Dalberg | Los Angeles, CA | ||
Canoga Park, CA | none | ||
CD
Cesar DeAnda | Woodland Hills, CA | ||
jg
jay goddard | burbank, CA | ||
JH
John Hall | FOuntain VAlley, CA | ||
DH
Don Henderson | Pasadena, CA | ||
EH
Eric Holzapfel | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
CK
Curtis Kaufman | Carbondale, CO | ||
WL
William LaSance | Altadena, CA | ||
CM
Carol Mak | Newport Beach, CA | ||
SM
Steve Maltez | Covina, CA | Green Energy Group | |
KM
Kenneth Marcoski | Salem, SC | ||
MM
Mike Mason | Palm Desert, CA | Racer Central Management Services, Inc. | |
SP
Sherri Palmer | Del Mar, CA | ||
AP
Andrew Petreas | Moraga | Alpha Consultants | |
RP
Robert Prince | Riverside, CA | ||
GR
Greg Rich | Eagle, CA | ||
MR
Monica Rieder | Sonora, CA | ||
JR
Jimmy Riordan | Riverside, CA | ||
DR
Dylan Rundle | Fountain Valley, CA | none | |
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | I whish | |
Moorpark, CA | |||
NS
Nicole Sanada | Moorpark, CA | ||
NS
Norm Silverman | Chatsworth, CA | ||
CS
Christian Sniady | Westlake Village, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Andy Steben / Santo's Italian car service | ||
Manhattan Beach, CA | |||
Pasadena, CA | alfa sal | ||
Pasadena, CA | Italspeed Motorsports | ||
Pasadena, CA | Italspeed Motorsports | ||
JT
Jes Thyssen | San Juan Capistrano, CA | ||
Montebello, CA | DV-Mechanics | ||
HV
Hector Vazquez | Sun Valley, CA | ||
Pacific Palisades, CA | Rimicci Corse |
Sunday
52
entries
Race
8
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
DC
Dino Crescentini | Las Vegas, NV | ||
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
GG
Gary Glazier | Vista, Ca | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | PERS | |
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
Lunchtime Intro Course
6
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Y-
Yowza - | Burbank, CA | ||
GB
George Bordokas | manhattan beach, ca | ||
Woodland Hills, CA | |||
Lancaster, CA | |||
CK
Curtis Kaufman | Carbondale, CO | ||
JS
Joseph Soliz | Los Angeles, CA |
Time Trial/Time Attack
38
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Sparks, NV | |||
CB
Craig Burness | Burbank, CA | ||
Ontario, CA | Applied Motorsports | ||
THOUSAND OAKS, CA | |||
DC
Dino Crescentini | Las Vegas, NV | ||
DC
Dino Crescentini Jr | Las Vegas, NV | ||
SC
Steven Crooke | Long Beach, CA | ||
JD
Jon Dalberg | Los Angeles, CA | ||
Canoga Park, CA | none | ||
CD
Cesar DeAnda | Woodland Hills, CA | ||
Playa Vista, CA | |||
jg
jay goddard | burbank, CA | ||
JH
John Hall | FOuntain VAlley, CA | ||
DH
Don Henderson | Pasadena, CA | ||
AI
Andrew Ivan | Valley Village, CA | ||
CK
Curtis Kaufman | Carbondale, CO | ||
CK
Clement Kwong | Lake Forest, CA | Raceline USA | |
WL
William LaSance | Altadena, CA | ||
KM
Kenneth Marcoski | Salem, SC | ||
MM
Manuel Minassian | Los Angeles, CA | ||
SP
Sherri Palmer | Del Mar, CA | ||
AP
Andrew Petreas | Moraga | Alpha Consultants | |
RP
Robert Prince | Riverside, CA | ||
GR
Greg Rich | Eagle, CA | ||
JR
Jimmy Riordan | Riverside, CA | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
DR
Dylan Rundle | Fountain Valley, CA | none | |
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | I whish | |
Moorpark, CA | |||
El Segundo, CA | Walshmo Racing | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Andy Steben / Santo's Italian car service | ||
Manhattan Beach, CA | |||
Pasadena, CA | Italspeed Motorsports | ||
Pasadena, CA | alfa sal | ||
Pasadena, CA | Italspeed Motorsports | ||
Montebello, CA | DV-Mechanics | ||
HV
Hector Vazquez | Sun Valley, CA | ||
Pacific Palisades, CA | Rimicci Corse |