Entry List
Workers
89
entries
Race Administration
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Irwin, PA | |
Race Admin | Wall, PA | |
Race Admin | Murrysville, PA | |
Race Admin | Waynesboro, PA | |
Race Admin | Cranberry Township, PA | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | Race Admin | Irvine, CA |
Race Admin | New Bern, NC | |
Race Admin | Hockessin, DE | |
Race Admin | Cascade, MD | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Race Admin | Waynesboro, PA |
Race Admin | Medina, OH | |
Race Admin | GREENCASTLE, PA | |
Race Admin | Crescent, PA | |
Race Admin | fairfax, VA | |
Race Admin | Morgantown, WV |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
BH
Bill Haus | Grid | Verona, PA |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | North Tonawanda, NY | |
Grid | Pittsburgh, PA |
Flagging
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C | Pittsburgh, PA | |
PC
Peter Corley | F & C | Toronto, ON |
RD
Ray Dembowski | F & C | Pittsburgh, PA |
JD
Julian Dolessandro | F & C | Clairton, PA |
WF
W Scot French | F & C | King George, VA |
JG
Joe Gray | F & C | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | F & C | Elliottsburg, PA |
DH
Dennis Hand | F & C | Sicklerville, NJ |
DM
Dan McNally | F & C | Oakmont, PA |
F & C | New Hope, PA | |
GV
Gregory Vincent | F & C | EXPORT, PA |
Tech or Scrutineer
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
Tech | Massillon, OH | |
GH
Greg Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
SH
Sandra Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
EM
Earl Myers | Tech | Fostoria, OH |
RR
Roberta Ross | Tech | Cincinnati, OH |
TR
Tim Ross | Tech | CINCINNATI, OH |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Rochester, NY | |
Tech | Los Lunas, NM | |
Tech | Penn Yan, NY |
Coarse Crew
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Mark Albers | Coarse | Pittsburgh , PA |
GH
Glenn Hoffman | Coarse | N Versailles, PA |
Coarse | Jeannette, PA | |
WM
Walt Matenkosky | Coarse | Latrobe, PA |
Coarse | Scottdale, PA | |
LS
Larry Steckel | Coarse | Pittsburgh, PA |
Coarse | Greensburg, PA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | South Park, PA | |
CM
Connie Marr | Start | Elderton, PA |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Start | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Start | Pittsburgh, PA |
Steward
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Canonsburg, PA | |
BA
Beth Anselm | Steward | South Park, PA |
Steward | North Huntingdo, PA | |
Steward | New Albany, OH | |
Steward | Princeton, WV | |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward | Barberton, OH |
KC
Karen Crider | Steward | DeWitt, MI |
DC
Dean Croucher | Steward | Newark, NY |
MC
Meridith Croucher | Steward | Newark, NY |
RG
Russ Gardner | Steward | Ruxton, MD |
LG
Lewis Giesy | Steward | Palmyra, NY |
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Steward | Trafford , PA |
Steward | Palm City, FL | |
Steward | Darnestown, MD | |
Steward | Pittsburgh, PA | |
Steward | Canonsburg, PA | |
Steward | South Park, PA | |
Steward | Nepean, Ont | |
Steward | Millsboro, DE | |
Steward | Honeoye Falls, NY |
Pit
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert Criss | Pit | Bethel Park, PA |
BC
Bob Criss Jr. | Pit | McMurray, PA |
Pit | Girard, PA |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
Registration | Canal Fulton, OH | |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
Registration | Rochester, NY |
Timing and Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | North Royalton, OH | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
DK
Dave Killian | T&S | North Royalton, OH |
BN
Brenda Nick | T&S | Ashtabula, OH |
T&S | Oswego, NY | |
AV
Anne Vincent | T&S | Export, PA |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sound | Latrobe, PA |
Data Acquisition
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Paul Morrison | Data Acquisition | New Galilee, PA |