Entry List
Fri
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Fri-Sun
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat Banquet
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat-Sun
121
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VA
Victor Abdy | Confirmed | Intermediate | Waldwick, NJ | ||
TA
Trevor Aggus | Confirmed | Advanced | Lincroft, NJ | ||
SA
Sardil Anam | Confirmed | Advanced | New York, NY | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Ocean City, NJ | |||
AB
Anthony Barbosa | Confirmed | Beginner | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Eagleville, PA | |||
Confirmed | Beginner | Scarsdale, NY | N/A | ||
GB
Gabriel Bercovici | Confirmed | Intermediate | East Stroudsburg, PA | ||
MB
Mark Borkowski | Confirmed | Beginner | Monroe Township, NJ | ||
WB
Warren Brown | Confirmed | Instructor | North East, MD | ||
Confirmed | Beginner | Annandale, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Beginner | Goshen, NY | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Pennington, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Beginner | west newyork, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Hillsdale, NJ | |||
BC
Brian Cincera | Confirmed | Intermediate | Allentown, PA | OffCamber Autosport | |
MC
Michael Cleary | Confirmed | Advanced | Philadelphia, PA | ||
JC
James Closs | Confirmed | Instructor | Hampton, VA | ||
PC
Peter Cole | Confirmed | Beginner | Rutherford, NJ | ||
CC
Calvin Cooper | Confirmed | Intermediate | Bethesda, MD | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Califon, NJ | Single Malt Racing | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Douglassville, PA | |||
RD
Ramon Domingo | Confirmed | Advanced | Guttenberg, NJ | ||
ED
Emery Duell | Confirmed | Advanced | Ramsey, NJ | ||
ME
Mark Eisenach | Confirmed | Instructor | Princeton, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Westfield, NJ | |||
KE
Kyle Evans | Confirmed | Intermediate | Philadelphia, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | New City, NY | |||
DF
David Fink | Confirmed | Beginner | Lansdale, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Lansdale, PA | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Oradell, NJ | |||
MG
Michael Gadaleta | Confirmed | Intermediate | New Milford, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Branchburg, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Verona, NJ | |||
RG
Robert Golann | Confirmed | Advanced | Lincroft, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Marlton, NJ | CKGA | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Fleetwood, PA | RubyMax Racing | ||
BH
Bill Hartz | Confirmed | Intermediate | Royersford, PA | ||
DH
Doug Hartz | Confirmed | Instructor | Royersford, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Downingtown, PA | |||
SH
Steve Herchenrider, Sr. | Confirmed | Instructor | Downingtown, PA | ||
KH
Kristofer Hopkins | Confirmed | Beginner | Yorktown, VA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Montclair, NJ | |||
AH
Asher Hyman | Confirmed | Instructor | Wynnewood, PA | ||
AI
Anthony Iervolino | Confirmed | Intermediate | Parsippanny , NJ | New Palumbo's Auto Repair | |
Confirmed | Intermediate | Closter, NJ | CRJ | ||
WK
Walt Kaminski | Confirmed | Intermediate | Media, PA | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Allentown, PA | |||
MK
Mo Karamat | Confirmed | Instructor | Randolph, NJ | OffCamber Autosport | |
Confirmed | Instructor | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
DK
David Keeler | Confirmed | Instructor | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Quakertown, PA | |||
JK
Jamie Komorowski | Confirmed | Instructor | Quakertown, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | Instructor | Brooklyn, NY | Day Job | |
Confirmed | Beginner | Kennett Square, PA | |||
TL
Tom Lawrowski | Confirmed | Beginner | Kinnelon, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Beginner | Lyndhurst, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Montclair, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Whitehouse Station, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Whitehouse Station, NJ | |||
BM
Bruce Mackie | Confirmed | Instructor | Naples, NY | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | High Bridge, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Somerset, NJ | |||
LM
Lisa Mellott | Confirmed | Intermediate | Westport, CT | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Brick, NJ | NJBentwheel | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Ridgewood, NJ | |||
VM
Vincent Montanti | Confirmed | Instructor | Montvale, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Marlton, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Far Hills, NJ | |||
DO
David OBrien | Confirmed | Beginner | Oakland, NJ | ||
DO
Derek Ody | Confirmed | Advanced | Hainesport, NJ | ||
EO
Elizabeth Ody | Confirmed | Intermediate | Neptune, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Beginner | Blue Bell, PA | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Quakertown, PA | |||
DP
Dariusz Popko | Confirmed | Beginner | Brooklyn, NY | ||
Confirmed | Beginner | Tamaqua, PA | |||
Confirmed | Beginner | HADDONFIELD, NJ | |||
RP
Robert Principato | Confirmed | Beginner | Naples, FL | ||
LR
Lukasz Radecki | Confirmed | Beginner | Corona, NY | AudiSportClubNYC | |
Confirmed | Intermediate | Clarks Summit, PA | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Easton, PA | Chepsk8 Racing | ||
JR
Jason Robbins | Confirmed | Intermediate | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Springfield, NJ | |||
BR
Ben Rooke | Confirmed | Intermediate | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Ardmore, PA | |||
RS
Rod Scott | Confirmed | Instructor | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
ES
Ethan Seal | Confirmed | Beginner | Port Murray, NJ | ||
PS
Peter Seelbinder | Confirmed | Intermediate | New York, NY | ||
AS
Andrew Seletsky | Confirmed | Beginner | San Diego, CA | ||
KS
Kevin Sheehy | Confirmed | Intermediate | Ho Ho Kus, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Jackson, NJ | |||
PS
Phillip Shin | Confirmed | Advanced | Villanova, PA | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | South Plainfield, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Millburn, NJ | |||
DS
David Somma | Confirmed | Advanced | Yorktown Heights, NY | ||
NS
Nicholas Somma | Confirmed | Instructor | Stamford, CT | ||
DS
David Somma Jr | Confirmed | Instructor | Cortlandt Manor, NY | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Hampton, NJ | |||
BS
Barry Stevens | Confirmed | Instructor | Bloomsbury, NJ | ||
RS
Robert Stine | Confirmed | Instructor | Merchantville, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Gardners, Pa | |||
DS
Drew Stoken | Confirmed | Beginner | Carlisle, Pa | ||
MS
Matt Strangfeld | Confirmed | Intermediate | Washington, DC | ||
MT
Michael True | Confirmed | Instructor | Georgetown | ||
CT
Chris Turrisi | Confirmed | Instructor | Massapequa, NY | ||
BV
Bill VanOcker | Confirmed | Instructor | Perkasie, PA | ||
AV
Aris Vayas | Confirmed | Advanced | Manasquan, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Englishtown, NJ | Exelegent | ||
cW
colin Walters | Confirmed | Beginner | Monroe Township, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
GW
Glenn Wiesenthal | Confirmed | Instructor | Ocean View, NJ | ||
GW
Greg Williams | Confirmed | Instructor | Spring Mills, PA | ||
DW
Dave Wollman | Confirmed | Instructor | Langhorne, PA | ||
JW
Jifan Wu | Confirmed | Beginner | Jersey City, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Cliffside Pk, NJ | |||
BY
Bingxin Ye | Confirmed | Beginner | New Brunswick, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Peapack, NJ | |||
AY
Angze Yu | Confirmed | Beginner | East Orange, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Beginner | Philadelphia, PA | |||
BZ
Barbara Zmiewski | Confirmed | Instructor | Berwyn, PA |
Class totals: Advanced : 18Beginner: 27Instructor: 48Intermediate: 28
Sun
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list