Regional Races
101 entries
Regional Race Group 1
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Alex Jacky
SMWinter Garden, FLMotul / BSI Racing
26
JC
Justin Coker
SMNaples, FLESR, CR Motorsports
44
RU
Richard Unger
SMNew Port Richey, FL
151
DW
Doug Williams
SMStuart, FL Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata
04
TP
Ted Pelak
SM-TCape Coral, FLNew World DL
09
CC
Chris Clarke
SM-TFort Myers, FLClarke Construction Group
13
CB
Chris Bremer
SM-TNaples, FLNewports, Soul Glo
31
AH
Adren Hance Jr
SM-TNaples, FL Quest Racing
33
NG
Nicholas Grassano
SM-TBoca Raton, FLBoca Accounting
45
HS
Harley Scuffil
SM-TNaples, FLBlack Horse Motors LLC
53
TH
Trace Hance
SM-TNaples, FL Quest Racing
73
JJ
Jay Jackson
SM-TCape Coral, FL
78
JJ
Jimmy Jackson
SM-TCape Coral, FL
82
profile photo
Bjarni Jonsson
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FL401k, AutoTechnik, Money Tree
88
WP
William Pahl
SM-TBonita Springs, FLMichelin
101
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SM-TAlva, FLJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing
102
profile photo
Robert Sadowski
SM-TFort Myers, FLAutoTechnik Junior
115
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
141
GF
Gary Frierson
SM-TArcadia, FLAutotechnik
144
profile photo
Steve Murray
SM-TSarasota, FlSLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes
25
profile photo
David Holland
SMSESebring , FL
37
profile photo
Frank Shanaberger
SMSESarasota, FLSLR Motorsports
75
RP
Roy Parks
SMSELake Helen, FLroyparksllc
Class totals: SM: 4SM-T: 16SMSE: 3
Regional Race Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
PB
Paul Buttrose
VINFort Lauderdale, FLMick Dundee
9
DM
Daniel McChesney
VINSarasota, FLB&D Motorsports
14
CM
Clark Mckinney
VINMount Dora, FL
16
SB
Skip Bryan
VINThe Villages, FLRoad-N-Race
17
profile photo
Tim Slater
VINWest Palm Beach, FL
44
profile photo
Ken Francke
VINStuart, FL plants 'n things
63
PH
Phil Hyer
VINSTUART, FLMoving Chicane Racing
66
JC
John Callahan
VINWest Palm Beach, FLFlower Power
67
profile photo
Steven Piantieri
VINOrlando, FLMackin LLC
69
profile photo
Mike Jackson
VINPalm Beach Gardens, FLJ R R Tolkein
84
profile photo
Glen Getchell
VINSeminole, FL
100
profile photo
William Blair
VINSarasota, FLThe Old Salty Dog
126
profile photo
Dale LaGasse
VINsarasota, FLThe Old Salty Dog
140
profile photo
Stephen Ruppert
VINFort Myers, FLTechCentral Racing
Regional Race Group 3
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
MS
Michael Seay
GT1Longwood, FL
69
BM
Bill McGavic
GT3Arcadia, FLHoosier
21
profile photo
Michael Albano
ITOMelbourne, FlSierra Racing/ Wilkin Performance
198
profile photo
Jarrod Smith
ITOLakeland, FLJJ Smith Racing
2
ES
Eric Servick
SPOCape Coral, FLJesus and me
77
TM
Timothy Murphy
SPOBrooksville, FL
54
GA
Garrett Adams
T2OVIEDO, FL
96
profile photo
Piotr Pietruszko
T2Naples, FLSpeedy Air Conditioning, Inc
Class totals: GT1: 1GT3: 1ITO: 2SPO: 2T2: 2
Regional Race Group 4
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
80
profile photo
Jerry Mosely
GTLNorth Fort Myers, FLFatbears Racing
04
MP
Mark Pelak
STLCape Coral, FLNew World DL
13
RJ
Rich Jackson
STLCape Coral, FL
33
DH
Denny Hightower
STLPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
STLSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
78
AJ
Amy Jackson
STLCape Coral, FLAutotechnik
144
profile photo
Steve Murray
STLSarasota, FlSLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes
75
profile photo
Lance DeWitt
STUFort Myers, FL
6
RM
Russell Milcent
T4Daytona Beach, FL
Class totals: GTL: 1STL: 6STU: 1T4: 1
Regional Race Group 5
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
CD
Chris Dunlap
FCWinter Springs, FLVulpine
11
jj
james johnson
FCFort Pierce, FL
39
profile photo
Owen McAllister
FE2Mooresville, NCAge Less Bio Clock
12
CF
Chris Frassetti
FVGulf Breeze, FL
18
profile photo
JoLynne Crout
FVAvon Park, FL
29
MS
Mike Schiffer
FVCape Coral, FLBayshore Racing
66
MP
Michael Picard
FVWindermere, FL
77
HB
Harry Bradley
FVBrandon, FL
03
profile photo
William Wald
FSSaint Petersburg, FLFinnSpeed
15
JS
James Stewart
FXCresson, TX
36
HL
H Neil Lund
P2Longwood, FLPM Racing
78
DC
Dan Cardinal
P2Naples, FLUccello Rosso Motorsports
78
MC
Matthew Cardinal
P2Naples, FLUccello Rosso Motorsports
152
ER
Ed Ronshausen
P2Saint Petersburg, FL Ronshausen Racing
Class totals: FC: 2FE2: 1FS: 1FV: 5FX: 1P2: 4
Regional Race Group 6
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
TJ
Todd Johnson
ITRClermont, FLJohnson Construction Group LLC
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
88
profile photo
Brian Bennett
ITRClearwater, FLBENNETT ENGINEERED MOTOR SPORTS
156
MP
Michael Paramore
ITRTampa, FL
2
profile photo
David Hussey
ITSLoxahatchee, FLHIGH RPM Motorsports
22
JB
James Blackman
ITSZolfo Springs, FL
33
DH
Denny Hightower
ITSPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
42
CI
Christopher Innocenti
ITSLutz, FLSDI
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
52
JS
Joseph Smoot
ITAAvon Park , Fl
68
PA
Phil Adams
ITAPort Orange, FL
69
profile photo
Ernest Taylor
ITAcudjoe key, FLThe Fullers Ins.
81
MV
Michael Van Steenburg
ITAWinter Haven, FLISC Racing Services
23
MM
Mike McCormick
ITBMerritt Island, FLCato Steel
23
profile photo
Donald Placeres
ITBMerritt Island, FLCato Steel
29
JF
J.Manny Forteza
ITBFloral City, FL
82
DT
David Till
ITBTill's Import Car Clinic
19
SL
Scott Larson
ITCPalm Bay, FlFast Family Racing
20
SN
Samuel Najac
ITEZLithia, FLISC Racing Services
07
EM
Eric Moye
IT7Longwood, FLMoye Boy Racing
112
BM
Brian Moye
IT7Casselberry, FLMB Racing
101
DV
Don Van Epp
R1Riviera Beach, FLnone
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 4ITB: 4ITC: 1ITEZ: 1ITR: 4ITS: 5R1: 1
Regional Race Group 7
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
177
GE
Greg Eley
B-SpecStatham, GA Ultra Performance
29
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr.
EPEstero, FLNitroFill, ZiosHealth, Tarpon River Brewing
77
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
196
KW
Kenneth Walters
EPRiverview, FLISC Racing
00
LK
Lou Ann Kapcin
FPFloral City, FL
40
profile photo
Gerald Wilcox
HPBonita Springs, FLTechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting
4
profile photo
Kenneth Marino
SRFPALM HARBOR, FLHTG Racing
141
JR
Jose Rosado
SRFNew Port Richey, FL
39
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
45
profile photo
Mick Robinson
SRF3Melbourne, FLROBINSON MOTOR SPORTS, VALVOLINE
129
RH
Richard Harris
SRF3Sarasota, FL
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 3FP: 1HP: 1SRF: 2SRF3: 3
Test Day

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.