Entry List
Early Session - Experienced (Max 18 Entries)
17
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AS
Andrew Smith III | Tampa, FL | ||
29 | Lecanto, FL | |||
41 | Deland, FL | |||
54 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | Tampa, FL | ||
68 | RS
Robert Schroeder | Seffner, FL | ||
71 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
95 | SS
Scott Simsa | TAMPA, FL | Spinnywhoosh Graphics | |
96 | EW
Evan Warner | Parrish, FL | ||
109 | Lutz, FL | |||
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | Brooksville, FL | ||
133 | Jacksonville, FL | ProKart Indoors | ||
171 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
195 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
300 | Tampa, FL | |||
513 | KS
Kyle Shader | PALM HARBOR, FL |
Late Session - Experienced (Max 18 Entries)
19
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
25 | DM
Dan Mulchi | Clermont, FL | ||
32 | PP
Philip Petrie | New Port Richey, FL | ||
33 | WL
William Lynch | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
37 | SF
Steven Frank | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
38 | Valrico, FL | |||
40 | CS
Charles Stowe | Babcock Ranch, FL | ||
63 | Riverview, FL | |||
74 | Valrico, FL | |||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
83 | RF
Ricky Frohnerath | Seminole, FL | ||
89 | Lutz, FL | Harbor Freight Racing | ||
97 | KC
Kurtis Clauser | Lutz, FL | ||
227 | Dover, FL | |||
326 | Seffner, FL | |||
411 | Deland, FL | |||
757 | BT
Bob Teasley | So. Pasadena, FL | ||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | Tampa, FL |
Early Session - Novice (Max 5 Entries)
3
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 | KB
Kei Bartolome | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
622 | JM
Joel Mckee | Wesley chapel, FL | ||
813 | Brooksville, FL | BugX Exterminators |
Late Session - Novice (Max 5 Entries)
3
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BP
Breanne Paintiff | Spring Hill, FL | None | |
86 | ES
Eric Steinmetz | Tampa, FL | ||
111 | WH
Wyatt Hays | Tampa, FL |
Early Session - Beginning (Max 2 Entries)
2
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
45 | DB
Daniel Burkholder | Tampa, FL | ||
450 | HR
Herschel Redd | Tampa, FL |
Late Session - Beginning (Max 2 Entries)
2
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
131 | Norwalk, CT | G-Fab Racing / SJF Performance / Karcepts / The Lego Movie | ||
311 | Oakville, ON |
Early Session - Guests (Max 10 Entries)
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
AC
Alexandra Celestina | TAMPA, FL |
Brooksville, FL |
Late Session - Guests (Max 10 Entries)
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KB
Kim Bishop | Tampa, FL |
DM
Deanna Ma | Tampa, FL |
Safety Harbor, FL |