Entry List
Saturday
58
entries
Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SS (L) | Albuquerque, NM | Moonshines Tack and Feed | ||
18 | SS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | Moonshines Tack and Feed | ||
37 | SS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
53 | JD
Jacob Dawson | SS (X) | Sunnyvale, CA | Blackwatch Racing | |
69 | SS (C) | Rio Rancho, NM | Motiva |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | BS (S1) | MADISON TWP, NM | |||
63 | DF
David Flynn | BS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
79 | MH
Mary Lou Holmes | BS (S1) | Rio Rancho, NM | HMBWTS | |
93 | JF
Jack Flynn | BS (S1) | Danbury, CT |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PL
Pablo Laight | CS (S2) | Corrales, NM | Billy's Motorcycle Lap Dances | |
11 | AG
Ally Goodman | CS (L) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
811 | SS
Sary Soltero | CS (L) | Albuquerque, NM |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JM
Jon Mandel | DS (S2) | Asheville, NC | ||
33 | CK
Chris Kiser | DS (S2) | Los Lunas, NM | Shackelford Racing-Enterprise / Firestone San Mateo | |
51 | JV
John Viney | DS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
76 | PD
Paul Dodd | DS (X) | Albuquerque, NM | Verstappen's No-Gain Offroad Excursions |
E Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GR
Greg Randall | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
31 | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
32 | RS
Ray Saunders | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
35 | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | WindingRoadRacing.com, Car Crafters | ||
98 | MB
Meredith Brown | ES (C) | Muskogee, OK | Toyota of Santa Fe | |
98 | PB
Paul Brown | ES (X) | Muskogee, OK | Toyota of Santa Fe | |
117 | PS
Philip Soltero | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
131 | ES (L) | Albuquerque, NM |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SS
Stephen Simpson | FS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
84 | FS (C) | Albuquerque, NM | School for the Technologically Challenged | ||
86 | FS (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | Stranoparts.com / Wrong Turn Racing |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | GS (S2) | Glen Allen, VA | Steeda |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | RS
Robert Scott | HS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
77 | BH
Brian Haynes | HS (S2) | Los Alamos, NM | Precision Technologies Racing |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BM
Bob McClenahan | STS (ST1) | Los Alamos, NM | ||
47 | VH
Victoria Hypes | STS (L) | Los Alamos, NM | ||
63 | CM
Collin McClenahan | STS (ST1) | Los Alamos, NM |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | STX (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | Tom and Andrew's T-Swizzle Fan Club | ||
99 | STX (ST1) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports | ||
107 | STX (C) | Albuquerque, NM | Ortiz's Home for Mostly Running Cars - Come for the junk, stay for the tetanus! | ||
886 | JR
Jonathon Ramirez | STX (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | STR (ST1) | Cedar Crest, NM | Dawson Racing |
Street Touring Ultimate
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ES
Erich Schwaller | STU (C) | Albuquerque, NM | Campground Bear Buffets? |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CAMC (C) | Albuquerque, NM | HMBWTS |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | sl
scotty lasater | CSP (R1) | Flora Vista, NM | GDG Racing |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | mD
mark Durnil | DSP (R1) | Farmington, NM |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | XP (R2) | Santa Fe, NM | Dirt |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DM (R2) | Albuquerque, NM | Car Crafters |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SB
Shaleen Brown | EM (R2) | Farmington, NM | LS1 sick and twisted | |
53 | DS
David Seybold | EM (R2) | Espanola, NM | Seybold Racing |
Formula SAE
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK
Sean Kerwin | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
3 | MJ
Mitch Jackson | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
4 | JM
Jonathan Morgan | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
7 | IB
Isaac Buchanan | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
8 | VG
Vince Garci | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
22 | MH
Mary Hollowell | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
37 | GB
Gwen Bryan | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
48 | CB
Cameron Beamsley | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
122 | TB
Teo Brandt | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
137 | NV
Norma Vital | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
148 | CB
Casey Barton | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
221 | JB
Jason Booher | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM |