Entry List
Wednesday
73
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
IA
Irfan Alvi | Confirmed | Black | Towson, MD |
BA
Bill Angino | Confirmed | White | Camp Hill, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | White | Barto, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Chester Springs, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Rydal, PA | |
SA
Scott Asplundh | Confirmed | Black | Meadowbrook, PA |
NB
Nicholas Benz | Confirmed | Black | Lewes, DE |
MB
Michael Bono | Confirmed | Red | Sicklerville, NJ |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | White | Wayne, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Potomac, MD | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
JC
Jeff Conklin | Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | NEWBORN, GA |
Confirmed | Black | Haddon Township, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | Seaside park, NJ | |
DD
Dave Dabell | Confirmed | Black | Newark, DE |
DF
David Felker | Confirmed | Black | Avalon, NJ |
DF
Dave Fitt | Confirmed | Black | Chatham, NJ |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | White | Wernersville, PA |
DG
David Guida | Confirmed | White | DOUGLASSVILLE, PA |
JH
Jeffrey W. Haas | Confirmed | Red | Malvern, PA |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Black | Collegeville, PA |
JH
Jonathan Harshaw | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Newtown Square, PA |
GH
Greg Hassler | Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA |
RH
Raphael Horowitz | Confirmed | White | Titusville, NJ |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Exton, PA | |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Clermont, FL |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Collegeville, PA |
EK
Edward Kovalevich Jr | Confirmed | Red | Mullica Hill, NJ |
RK
Reid Kuder | Confirmed | White | Moneta, VA |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Pennsburg, PA |
LL
Lainey Landstra | Confirmed | Red | Cherry Hill, NJ |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | White | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JL
John Lu | Confirmed | Black | Skillman, NJ |
ML
Mathieu Lussier | Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA |
EM
Eric Makkay | Confirmed | Black | Bordentown, NJ |
EM
Eric Mayer | Confirmed | Red | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
AM
Art McHugh | Confirmed | Black | Fogelsville, PA |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Somerset, NJ | |
JM
James Mertz | Confirmed | Black | Saylorsburg, PA |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Red | Springfield, PA |
CM
C William Moffitt | Confirmed | Black | chester springs, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
JM
Jonathan Myers | Confirmed | Red | Swarthmore, PA |
DN
Dan Newton | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
KN
Kenneth Nielsen | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Washington Crossing, PA |
OP
Oleg Pudeyev | Confirmed | Black | Jersey City, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
NS
Nicholas Sabatino | Confirmed | White | Merrick, NY |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
Confirmed | White | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | West Windsor, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
AS
Aaron Shapiro | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
PT
Pete Tremper | Confirmed | Red | Clayton, NJ |
LU
Lev Uretsky | Confirmed | Black | Brooklyn, NY |
MU
Moisey Uretsky | Confirmed | Black | Brooklyn, NY |
DW
Doug Walsack | Confirmed | White | Blue Bell, PA |
PW
Paul H. Walsack | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA |
DW
David C. West | Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE | |
DY
Dan Yonker | Confirmed | Red | Berwyn, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA |
Class totals: Black: 33Blue-Solo: 4Instruct Only: 4Red: 16White: 16