Entry List
Drivers
35
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LC
Lenka Charron | Lorette West, Mb |
Street AKA "Stock"
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Street (HS) | Winnipeg, MB | Jesus | ||
8 | Street (AS) | Lorette, MB | Midwest Engineering | ||
12 | SC
Shane Charron | Street (SS) | Lorette West, Mb | ||
14 | Street (AS) | Winnipeg, MB | Levelupauto.ca | ||
19 | Street (HS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
20 | RT
Ryan Thomson | Street (CS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
21 | TB
Tanner Burke | Street (HS) | St Francois Xavier, MB | ||
44 | Street (DS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
74 | Street (DS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
80 | KK
Karel Kahula | Street (DS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
86 | Street (AS) | Oakbank, MB | McPhillips Toyota | ||
91 | SS
Scott Smith | Street (CS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
93 | CD
Corey Dyck | Street (AS) | Cooks Creek, MB | Levelupauto.ca | |
114 | CD
Chris Deacon | Street (AS) | Winnipeg, MB | levelupauto.ca |
Mixed
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Mixed (STX) | East St. Paul, MB | |||
65 | Mixed (STU) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
67 | Mixed (ESP) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
88 | Mixed (STS) | Winnipeg, MB | Collective Motor Club | ||
97 | Mixed (STX) | Kelowna, BC | |||
99 | Mixed (EM) | Winnipeg, MB | Uncle Kunkel Racing | ||
199 | Mixed (EM) | winnipeg, mb | Uncle Kunkel Racing |
Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WM
William Malenki | Modified (FPS) | Winnipeg, MB | MBR | |
16 | LR
Lucas Roy | Modified (SSMS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
17 | Modified (EMS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
55 | Modified (SMFS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
89 | CT
Chris Taggar | Modified (ASPS) | Ste. Genevieve , MB | Vitality Chiropractic/ Osborne Chiropractic | |
116 | Modified (SSMS) | Winnipeg, MB |
Novice
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AV
Andrew Vogt | Novice (HS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
9 | Novice (AS) | Neepawa, MB | |||
26 | Novice (STS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
33 | AG
Adam Garcia | Novice (CS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
77 | ES
Egor Semenov | Novice (HS) | Winkler, MB | ||
102 | MB
Matthew Brzezinski | Novice (FPS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
133 | EG
Eddie Garcia | Novice (CS) | Winnipeg, MB |
Crew
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CD
Candice Du | Winnipeg, MB | |||
- | TG
Theresa Garcia | Winnipeg, MB | |||
- | HJ
Heather Jagger | Winnipeg, MB | |||
- | NL
Natalie Longland | Winnipeg, MB | |||
- | Oakbank, MB | ||||
- | Anola, MB | ||||
- | DN
Debra Nomme | Lorette, MB | |||
- | St. Andrews, MB | ||||
- | AT
Alan Thomson | Winnipeg, MB | |||
- | Winnipeg, MB |