Saturday
67 entries
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ralph Hunter
StarterMukilteo, WA
RY
Ray Yost
StarterOlympia, WA
Pre-Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Denise Anderson
Pre-GridWoodinville, WA
WB
Ward Bettes
Pre-GridNorth Bend, WA
Flagging and Communications
30 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chuck Arnold
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
profile photo
John Bartholomew
Flags & CommsPort Townsend, WA
KB
Kimo Borling
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
SB
Sean Bostic
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
profile photo
Amelia Breithaupt
Flags & CommsPort Townsend, WA
profile photo
Bentley Breithaupt
Flags & CommsKent, WA
JB
Jim Butterworth
Flags & CommsWoodinville, WA
profile photo
Isaiah Dummer
Flags & CommsWoodinville, WA
ME
Mike Evans
Flags & CommsCovington, WA
RF
Randy Fisher
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
JG
Jon Gilstrom
Flags & CommsOlympia, WA
GH
Gary Hallberg
Flags & CommsRenton, WA
KH
Kerry Hopkins
Flags & CommsEverett, WA
profile photo
Christine Horn
Flags & CommsFox Island, WA
DH
Dean Huskey
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
JJ
Joshua Jaburek
Flags & CommsSPANAWAY, WA
PJ
Patrick Johnson
Flags & CommsLacey, WA
FK
Frank Keller
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
profile photo
Mengsiek Kong
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
profile photo
Charles Lincoln
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
Flags & CommsKent, WA
GM
Gregory Miller
Flags & CommsLangley, WA
MM
Matt Mortimer
Flags & CommsCarnation, WA
DM
Debbie Morton
Flags & CommsLake Stevens, Wa
DO
Daryl Owens
Flags & CommsEverett, WA
KP
Kian Pritchett
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
KR
Kristen Reimers
Flags & CommsSedro Woolley, WA
profile photo
David Rule
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
CS
Clifford Sheckles Sr.
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
VS
Vern Sperry
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
Timing / Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LB
Linda Blackburn
Timing / ScoringVancouver, WA
BC
Bruce Cockle
Timing / ScoringSammamish, WA
Race Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
GF
Gail Fetterman
Race ControlPortland, OR
profile photo
Jack Johnson
Race ControlOlympia, WA
BM
Bob Mearns
Race ControlWoodinville, WA
Drivers Services
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Ana Collins
Drivers ServicesBremerton, WA
AC
Andy Collins
Drivers ServicesBremerton, WA
GM
Greg Marshall
Drivers ServicesBremerton, WA
VM
Valentina Moreno Soto
Drivers ServicesBremerton, WA
profile photo
Shannon Wolk
Drivers ServicesSnohomish, WA
Other - Something not otherwise listed
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Boyd
OtherSammamish, WA
WM
William Marquiss
OtherTacoma, WA
profile photo
Karl Seeger
OtherSammamish, WA
profile photo
Coley Tipton
OtherCovington, WA
Weigh Master and assistants
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Stephen Barnes
ScalesRainier, WA
MG
Michael Glidden
ScalesRainier, WA
Technical Inspection
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
TJ
Tim Julian
Technical InspectionPuyallup, WA
DL
David Lemon
Technical InspectionShoreline, WA
profile photo
James Phoenix
Technical InspectionBonney Lake, WA
Safety Truck, Fire, Ambulance
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nick Estes
Emergency & SafetyBonney lake, WA
profile photo
Matt Hadley
Emergency & SafetyAloha, Or
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
Emergency & SafetyLongview, WA
profile photo
Ken Killam
Emergency & SafetyRidgefield, WA
JN
John Nelson
Emergency & SafetyEnumclaw, WA
Photographer
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
PK
Patrick Krohn
PhotographerBellevue, WA
profile photo
Karl Noakes
PhotographerNorth Bend, WA
Vendor (Merchandise, Towing, Tires, Food, etc.)
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
AC
Ana Collins
VendorBremerton, WA
Hot Pits & Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dave Bennitt
Hot Pits & PaddockCamano Island, WA
Sound Control and Monitoring
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Amanda Piedlow
SoundChehalis, WA
Course Marshal (Setup and / or Teardown)
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BP
Brian Peasley
Course MarshalDuvall, WA
profile photo
Rob Scholl
Course MarshalFox Island, WA
MZ
Mary Zeitner
Course MarshalLynnwood, WA
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Michael Olsen
Pace CarGig Harbor, WA
Sunday
61 entries
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ralph Hunter
StarterMukilteo, WA
RY
Ray Yost
StarterOlympia, WA
Pre-Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Denise Anderson
Pre-GridWoodinville, WA
WB
Ward Bettes
Pre-GridNorth Bend, WA
Flagging and Communications
30 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chuck Arnold
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
profile photo
John Bartholomew
Flags & CommsPort Townsend, WA
KB
Kimo Borling
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
SB
Sean Bostic
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
profile photo
Amelia Breithaupt
Flags & CommsPort Townsend, WA
profile photo
Bentley Breithaupt
Flags & CommsKent, WA
JB
Jim Butterworth
Flags & CommsWoodinville, WA
ME
Mike Evans
Flags & CommsCovington, WA
JG
Jon Gilstrom
Flags & CommsOlympia, WA
profile photo
Rod Gronka
Flags & CommsLake Forest Park, WA
GH
Gary Hallberg
Flags & CommsRenton, WA
KH
Kerry Hopkins
Flags & CommsEverett, WA
profile photo
Christine Horn
Flags & CommsFox Island, WA
DH
Dean Huskey
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
JJ
Joshua Jaburek
Flags & CommsSPANAWAY, WA
PJ
Patrick Johnson
Flags & CommsLacey, WA
FK
Frank Keller
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
profile photo
Mengsiek Kong
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
DL
David Lemon
Flags & CommsShoreline, WA
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
Flags & CommsKent, WA
GM
Gregory Miller
Flags & CommsLangley, WA
DM
Debbie Morton
Flags & CommsLake Stevens, Wa
DO
Daryl Owens
Flags & CommsEverett, WA
BP
Brian Peasley
Flags & CommsDuvall, WA
KP
Kian Pritchett
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
KR
Kristen Reimers
Flags & CommsSedro Woolley, WA
profile photo
David Rule
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
CS
Clifford Sheckles Sr.
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
VS
Vern Sperry
Flags & CommsTacoma, WA
profile photo
Soner Terek
Flags & CommsKirkland, WA
Timing / Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
LB
Linda Blackburn
Timing / ScoringVancouver, WA
BC
Bruce Cockle
Timing / ScoringSammamish, WA
profile photo
Rob Scholl
Timing / ScoringFox Island, WA
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
GF
Gail Fetterman
Race ControlPortland, OR
BM
Bob Mearns
Race ControlWoodinville, WA
Drivers Services
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Ana Collins
Drivers ServicesBremerton, WA
AC
Andy Collins
Drivers ServicesBremerton, WA
GM
Greg Marshall
Drivers ServicesBremerton, WA
VM
Valentina Moreno Soto
Drivers ServicesBremerton, WA
profile photo
Shannon Wolk
Drivers ServicesSnohomish, WA
Other - Something not otherwise listed
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Boyd
OtherSammamish, WA
WM
William Marquiss
OtherTacoma, WA
profile photo
Karl Seeger
OtherSammamish, WA
profile photo
Coley Tipton
OtherCovington, WA
Weigh Master and assistants
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Stephen Barnes
ScalesRainier, WA
MG
Michael Glidden
ScalesRainier, WA
Technical Inspection
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TJ
Tim Julian
Technical InspectionPuyallup, WA
Safety Truck, Fire, Ambulance
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nick Estes
Emergency & SafetyBonney lake, WA
profile photo
Matt Hadley
Emergency & SafetyAloha, Or
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
Emergency & SafetyLongview, WA
profile photo
Ken Killam
Emergency & SafetyRidgefield, WA
JN
John Nelson
Emergency & SafetyEnumclaw, WA
Photographer
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
PK
Patrick Krohn
PhotographerBellevue, WA
profile photo
Karl Noakes
PhotographerNorth Bend, WA
Sound Control and Monitoring
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Amanda Piedlow
SoundChehalis, WA
Course Marshal (Setup and / or Teardown)
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MZ
Mary Zeitner
Course MarshalLynnwood, WA
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Michael Olsen
Pace CarGig Harbor, WA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.