Entry List
2014 Number Reservations
123
entries
Super Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SS | Draper, UT | Ryno Management Inc |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | AS | Elk Ridge, UT |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BM
Brenda Mateos | CS | Salt Lake City, UT |
C Street Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BM
Brenda Mateos | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
69 | CK
Corrin Krogh | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
88 | CK
Corrin Krogh | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Front
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | mn
mauricio narvarte | STF | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | NR
Nathan Rushton | DS | Cottonwood Heights, UT | ||
8 | NR
Nathan Rushton | DS | Cottonwood Heights, UT | ||
18 | DS | Monument, UT | |||
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | DS | St George, UT |
D Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | DSL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC | |
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | DSL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
Street Touring C
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | STC | Layton, UT | ||
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | STC | Layton, UT | ||
89 | TW
Travis White | STC | Washington, UT | ||
89 | TW
Travis White | STC | Washington, UT | ||
90 | SH
Samuel Heiner | STC | LAYTON, UT | ||
119 | BN
Brittany Nelson | STC | Layton, UT | ||
119 | BN
Brittany Nelson | STC | Layton, UT |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | TJ
Temree Jolley | ES | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley | |
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | ES | Bountiful, UT |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | FS | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head | ||
59 | FS | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head |
F Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | HC
Heather Cornelius | FSL | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head | |
159 | HC
Heather Cornelius | FSL | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | GS | Elk Ridge, UT | |||
72 | GS | Syracuse, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | BC
Breanna Campbell | GSL | Syracuse, UT |
H Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RB
Rodney Butler | HS | Provo, UT | ||
9 | jg
jeremy graves | HS | henderson, nv | RallyRu.com, Spy, GrimmSpeed | |
17 | RF
Randy Fullmer | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
29 | CG
Carter Graves | HS | salt lake city, UT | ||
55 | RB
Rodney Butler | HS | Provo, UT | ||
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | HS | Clearfield, UT | ||
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | dogecoin | |
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | dogecoin | |
187 | JS
Jerome Schnobrich | HS | Midvale, UT |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | HSL | West Valley City, UT |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
5 | STU | Sandy, UT | |||
12 | HR
Howie Ross | STU | Boise, Id | ||
12 | HR
Howie Ross | STU | Boise, Id | ||
15 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
17 | RF
Randy Fullmer | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
19 | JA
Josh Anders | STU | Magna, UT | ||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
46 | STU | Las Vegas, NV | |||
179 | JA
Josh Anders | STU | Magna, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
25 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | STR | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | |
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | STR | Bountiful, UT | ||
91 | STR | Draper, UT | Feal Suspension | ||
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Street Touring X
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | ||
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | ||
14 | MD
Matthew Deamer | STX | Roy, UT | ||
14 | MD
Matthew Deamer | STX | Roy, UT | ||
19 | GM
Grant Mikesh | STX | Draper, UT | ||
22 | JP
Jason Pehrson | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | CTR | |
193 | DC
David Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | CTR |
Street Touring X Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | SD
Shanna Deamer | STXL | Roy, UT | ||
114 | SD
Shanna Deamer | STXL | Roy, UT |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | STS | St George, UT |
Super Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSP | Alpine, WY | my wallet | ||
13 | RP
Ralph Pensel | SSP | Sandy, UT | ||
33 | GP
Glen Palmer | SSP | Pleasant Grove, UT | Palmer Performance Engineering | |
59 | SSP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com | ||
96 | mn
mauricio narvarte | SSP | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
114 | GP
Glen Palmer | SSP | Pleasant Grove, UT | Palmer Performance |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CSP | Provo, UT | Worldpac, Arakaki Racing | ||
23 | CSP | Provo, UT | Worldpac, Arakaki Racing, RPMotorsports |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | ESPL | West Valley City, UT |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SH
Samuel Heiner | SSM | LAYTON, UT | ||
17 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | SSM | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies | |
77 | MT
Michael Terry | SSM | Clinton, UT | ||
89 | SSM | West Valley City, UT | Remission Motorsports | ||
91 | TH
Tyler Healy | SSM | West Jordan, UT |
Street Modified
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | ||
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | |
10 | SM | West Jordan, UT | RallySport Direct / Tomei | ||
10 | SM | West Jordan, UT | RallySport Direct / Tomei | ||
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | ||
31 | CG
Carter Graves | SM | salt lake city, UT | ||
45 | BT
Brad Turnbull | SM | Erda, UT | Turnbull Tonics | |
51 | SR
Stacy Richan | SM | Saint George, UT | ||
71 | IR
Ian Richardson | SM | Clearfield, UT | ||
71 | IR
Ian Richardson | SM | Clearfield, UT | ||
73 | DM
Dave McDaniel | SM | Saint George, UT | ||
105 | SM | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | ||
109 | jg
jeremy graves | SM | henderson, nv | RallyRu.com, Spy, GrimmSpeed | |
152 | SR
Stacy Richan | SM | Saint George, UT | ||
171 | RR
Ryan Richardson | SM | clinton, ut | ||
171 | RR
Ryan Richardson | SM | clinton, ut |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BR
Brett Ramuno | SMF | Provo, UT | ||
1 | BR
Brett Ramuno | SMF | Provo, UT | ||
12 | SMF | Holladay, UT | |||
12 | SMF | Holladay, UT | |||
22 | JP
Jason Pehrson | SMF | South Jordan, UT | ||
26 | RD
Ryan Dillin | SMF | West Jordan, UT | ||
37 | EG
Eric Gustavson | SMF | Farmington, UT | Streamline Industries - GIAC | |
71 | SMF | Tooele, UT | |||
73 | DM
Dave McDaniel | SMF | Saint George, UT | ||
81 | MT
Matt Thompson | SMF | grantsville, UT | ||
81 | MT
Matt Thompson | SMF | grantsville, UT | ||
126 | RD
Ryan Dillin | SMF | West Jordan, UT |
X Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation | |
72 | XP | Syracuse, UT | |||
161 | KJ
Kent Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation | |
163 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | XP | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
163 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | XP | Salt Lake City, UT |
X Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | BC
Breanna Campbell | XPL | Syracuse, UT |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CR
Chris Rebmann | CPL | Farr West, ut |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | NR
Nathan Rohner | FP | Salt Lake City, UT |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | EM | Alpine, WY | my wallet | ||
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |