Entry List
Ladies Class
3
entries
Ladies Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | RF
Rachel Fischer | L (CAMS) | Roanoke, VA | Madison Motorsports | |
148 | MC
Marcy Campbell | L (ES) | Wirtz, VA | ||
171 | MM
Mickie Dale Maxey | L (ES) | Rustburg , VA |
Novice Class
14
entries
Novice Class
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JC
Josh Cobb | N (FS) | Harrisonburg, VA | ||
12 | SL
Seth Locklear | N (FSP) | BLACKSBURG, VA | ||
20 | EB
Eric Butler | N (STR) | Stuarts Draft, VA | ||
22 | TJ
Taylor Johnson | N (ES) | Pittsburgh, PA | Madison Motorsports | |
23 | CG
Charles Getz | N (ES) | Bridgewater, VA | ||
27 | JS
Jordanlee Smith | N (STX) | Midlothian, VA | MMS | |
28 | N (CAMS) | Charlottesville, VA | Madison Motorsports | ||
30 | MW
Matthew Walker | N (CAMS) | Henrico, VA | ||
51 | MD
Maxwell Dinsmore | N (STR) | Harrisonburg, VA | Madison Motorsports | |
54 | JW
James Watkins | N (STR) | Roanoke, VA | Madison Motorsports | |
72 | N (ES) | Staunton, VA | |||
100 | SS
Sam Schaidhammer | N (FS) | Harrisonburg, VA | ||
151 | N (GS) | Centreville, VA | Madison Motorsports | ||
333 | JS
James Small | N (FS) | Williamsburg, VA |
Open Class
29
entries
Open
29
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DM
David Miller | Open (CSP) | Goode, VA | ||
5 | GK
Gary Krichbaum Jr. | Open (SSR) | Verona, VA | ||
11 | TW
Tim Windle | Open (STU) | Salisbury, NC | Yokohama Tire Corporation | |
13 | TR
Tim Russell | Open (ES) | Roanoke, VA | ||
16 | GT
Glen Thompson | Open (HS) | Williamsburg , VA | ||
40 | CB
Colby Bryant | Open (CAMC) | Troutville, VA | ||
41 | EH
Eric Huggins | Open (SS) | Stuarts Draft, VA | ||
42 | RS
Raymond Schumin | Open (STR) | Stuarts Draft, VA | www.heroscore.com | |
44 | JT
Jake Thiewes | Open (STX) | Washington, DC | Madison Motorsports | |
48 | ML
Michael Loos | Open (ES) | Wirtz, VA | ||
59 | MT
Matthew S. Testerman | Open (DS) | Radford, VA | ||
66 | SH
Steve Hinton | Open (ESP) | Waynesboro, VA | European Auto Sport | |
68 | LB
Larry Bowman | Open (BSP) | Broadway, VA | ||
80 | Open (CS) | Salem, VA | |||
81 | RS
Ronald Sallade Sr. | Open (FSP) | Staunton, VA | ||
83 | BF
Bradley Fischer | Open (CAMS) | Roanoke, VA | Madison Motorsports | |
86 | KB
Kevin Bowman | Open (BSP) | Broadway, VA | ||
90 | Open (CSP) | Midlothian, VA | Weekend Warrior Racing, RP Performance | ||
114 | Open (SMF) | Timberville, VA | |||
228 | Open (DM) | Salem, VA | Tinker Mountain Motorsports | ||
252 | Open (FM) | Staunton, VA | |||
306 | BB
Bill Barron | Open (AS) | Charlottesville, VA | ||
312 | NP
Nathan Peterson | Open (AM) | Roanoke, VA | Turbo Lab America, Team O'reilly | |
313 | SC
Steffen Clark | Open (STX) | Salem, VA | Turbo Lab America, Team O'reilly | |
314 | AG
Alan Grantham | Open (STS) | High Point, NC | ||
441 | BL
Blaine Loos | Open (ES) | Wirtz, VA | ||
713 | MP
Michael Plaster | Open (FS) | Gray, TN | ||
777 | Open (GS) | Gordonsville, VA | TARMAC Apparel, 9/10the Racing, Pickle Rick | ||
815 | Open (SMF) | Harrisonburg, VA |
PAX Class
4
entries
PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | JK
James Koiner | PAX (ES) | Roanoke, VA | ||
57 | HL
Henry Lehmann | PAX (STU) | Christiansburg, VA | ||
117 | PAX (ES) | lynchburg, VA | |||
199 | HM
Heath Maxey | PAX (ES) | Rustburg, VA |
Tire Class
3
entries
Tire (*SP,*SM, Modified, Prepared)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | TIRE (SMF) | Staunton, VA | |||
52 | AF
Adam Flint | TIRE (ASP) | Roanoke, VA | Madison Motorsports | |
124 | TIRE (CSP) | Fort Mill, SC |