Entry List
Event Registration
50
entries
Novice (All)
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JB
Jeffrey Bornheim | N | ROCHESTER, NY | ||
30 | JG
Joseph Gillette | N | Cazenovia, NY | ||
31 | N | Cazenovia, NY | |||
51 | KD
Kirk Dwyer | N | North Syracuse, NY | ||
51 | KD
Kyle Dwyer | N | North Syracuse, NY | ||
85 | N | Port Byron, NY | |||
85 | AD
Azure D’angelo | N | Port Byron, NY | ||
177 | TB
Tim Breen | N | East Syracuse, NY | ||
5 | N (DS) | oswego, NY | |||
24 | BP
Bob Paganelli | N (CS) | Baldwinsville, NY | ||
45 | TC
Timothy Carney | N (EP) | Pittsford, NY | ||
71 | RB
Ryan Breen | N (STR) | East Syracuse, NY | ||
145 | CC
Cheryl Carney | N (EP) | pittsford, NY | ||
171 | N (BS) | Pittsford, NY | |||
429 | N (BS) | Brewerton, NY |
Street (S*, HCS, etc)
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | JC
Joseph Cosentino | S | Syracuse, NY | JLC Inc. | |
13 | ME
Matt Evans | S (HS) | Utica, NY | ||
17 | JD
John D’Addario | S (SS) | Syracuse, NY | ||
17 | BG
Ben Gower | S (ES) | Redfield, NY | ||
18 | S (DS) | Binghamton, NY | My amazingly tolerant wife | ||
41 | JC
John Croasdaile | S (HS) | Massena, NY | ||
67 | S (ES) | Cicero, NY | Storage Off Season | ||
73 | S (GS) | Baldwinsville, NY | |||
85 | CK
Christopher Keenan | S (FS) | Waterford, NY | ||
119 | JC
JAY CARTINI | S (HS) | Syracuse, NY | Carvel DeWitt | |
171 | S (BS) | Rochester, NY | |||
533 | S (DS) | Shortsville, NY | |||
793 | RH
Randy Humphreys | S (FS) | Liverpool, NY | ||
987 | S (BS) | Scottsville, NY | |||
997 | MS
Melody Scott | S (CS) | Rochester, NY | Rounder Surrounders |
Touring (ST*, CAM*, SSC, etc)
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | JB
John Blackburn | T | Utica, NY | None | |
61 | PG
Paul Grover | T | Baldwinsville, NY | Hudson and Mowens | |
1 | NE
Neal Evans | T (CAMT) | Utica, NY | ||
8 | T (SM) | Brooklyn, NY | |||
19 | IM
Ian Morse | T (STS) | Ballston Lake, NY | ||
28 | TB
Ted Barbuto | T (STR) | Syracuse, NY | ||
46 | DE
Dustin Ehrlich | T (STU) | Fayetteville, NY | ||
59 | T (CAMC) | Lorraine, NY | |||
67 | T (CAMT) | Mexico, NY | |||
109 | SM
Saul Morse | T (STS) | Ballston Lake, NY | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | T (STR) | Farmington, NY | ||
699 | DW
Dean Wallace | T (STX) | Victor, NY | ||
718 | T (STS) | MACEDON, NY | Flying Burro Catering, Arete Auto Salon, Finger Lakes Tool Co., Nikka FTB, Malort |
Modified (SP*, SM*, P*, M*, etc)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | M (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Black Frog Racing | ||
35 | M (ESP) | Jamesville, NY | |||
168 | ND
Nicholas Dixon | M (SSM) | Rome, NY | Tekkadan, Track Dog Racing, Nankang, SuperMiata | |
607 | M (SM) | Syracuse, NY | Madness Racing |
Pro (All)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | MB
Mark Bizzozero | X (HS) | Weedsport, NY | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | X (DS) | Webster, NY | ||
159 | SN
Scott Newton | X (KM) | Chittenango, NY |