Entry List
Day 1 Driver
25
entries
Super Street R Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JH
Jimmy Hofstetter | SSR | Klamath Falls, OR | My disabilities. |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RF
Robert Foster | AS | Eureka, CA |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
814 | BS | Oakland, Ca, CA |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | MK
Michael Kovtun | DS | Davis, CA |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | STX | McKinleyville, CA |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | JT
Jiro Tulley | BSP | Fort Bragg, CA | Stathams Garage |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CSP | Forestville, CA | Western Auto Body | ||
29 | GD
George Doganis | CSP | Lakeside, CA | Dinos |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | CM
Clayton James Mason | SM | Monte Rio, CA | ||
83 | MJ
Mike Janke | SM | San Leandro, CA |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | GS
Guy Southern | SSM | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
76 | WC
William Cosby | SSM | McKinleyville, CA | ||
127 | RR
Robert Rousseau | SSM | Blue Lake, CA |
X Prepared Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DW
Donald Wong | XP | Vallejo, CA | ||
80 | DB
Doug Batt | XP | Kneeland, CA | ||
253 | HM
Henry Mason | XP | Seattle, WA | uhohlabs.com | |
691 | XP | Oakland, CA |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | EM | Eureka, CA |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | FM | Santa Rosa, CA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | CAMS | Boise, ID | Ace Emission, Fairly Reliable Bob's, Rainbow T's N Things | ||
861 | CAMS | Boise, ID | Ace Emission, Fairly Reliable Bob's, Rainbow T's N Things |
Over Street Prepared Over 2.5 L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | NHA-OSPO | Manteca, CA | Old School Motorsports | ||
56 | NHA-OSPO | Minden, NV |
A Sports Racer
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | DR
David Rocha | GCR-ASR | Hollister, CA | Paula Hussman |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | BM | Salinas, CA | Rancho Boronda Motorsports |
Day 1 Worker
7
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa, CA | |||
Oakland, CA | |||
McKinleyville, CA | |||
LH
Lynne Herring | McKinleyville, CA | ||
McKinleyville, CA | |||
Forestville, CA | |||
DW
Donald Wong | Vallejo, CA |
Day 2 Driver
26
entries
Super Street R Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JH
Jimmy Hofstetter | SSR | Klamath Falls, OR | My disabilities. |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RF
Robert Foster | AS | Eureka, CA |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
814 | BS | Oakland, Ca, CA |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | MK
Michael Kovtun | DS | Davis, CA |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | STX | McKinleyville, CA |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | JT
Jiro Tulley | BSP | Fort Bragg, CA | Stathams Garage |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CSP | Forestville, CA | Western Auto Body | ||
29 | GD
George Doganis | CSP | Lakeside, CA | Dinos |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | CM
Clayton James Mason | SM | Monte Rio, CA | ||
74 | Nd
Noel de los Reyes | SM | Union City, CA | ||
83 | MJ
Mike Janke | SM | San Leandro, CA |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | GS
Guy Southern | SSM | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
76 | WC
William Cosby | SSM | McKinleyville, CA | ||
127 | RR
Robert Rousseau | SSM | Blue Lake, CA |
X Prepared Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DW
Donald Wong | XP | Vallejo, CA | ||
80 | DB
Doug Batt | XP | Kneeland, CA | ||
253 | HM
Henry Mason | XP | Seattle, WA | uhohlabs.com | |
691 | XP | Oakland, CA |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | EM | Manteca, CA | Old School Motorsports | ||
307 | EM | Eureka, CA |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | FM | Santa Rosa, CA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | CAMS | Boise, ID | Ace Emission, Fairly Reliable Bob's, Rainbow T's N Things | ||
861 | CAMS | Boise, ID | Ace Emission, Fairly Reliable Bob's, Rainbow T's N Things |
Over Street Prepared Over 2.5 L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | NHA-OSPO | Minden, NV |
A Sports Racer
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | DR
David Rocha | GCR-ASR | Hollister, CA | Paula Hussman |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | BM | Salinas, CA | Rancho Boronda Motorsports |
Day 2 Worker
7
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa, CA | |||
Oakland, CA | |||
McKinleyville, CA | |||
LH
Lynne Herring | McKinleyville, CA | ||
McKinleyville, CA | |||
Forestville, CA | |||
DW
Donald Wong | Vallejo, CA |
Lunch Sat
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Lunch Sun
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list