Weekend
97 entries
Pirelli GT: 1 / 2
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
JB
James Beaton
GT1Manotick, ON Jim Beaton Racing
08
CM
Cotton Mather
GT1Toronto, ONPursuit Specialists Ltd.
56
GC
Gregg Clifton
GT1Mississauga, ONNorthern Cross Racing
61
RB
Ron Beyeler
GT1Port Perry, ON
84
profile photo
Mark Busscher
GT1Hillier, ONPicton Home Hardware
125
DC
Dan Corcoran
GT1Elginburg, ONLen Corcoran Excavating
431
RS
Roberto Sabato
GT1Toronto, ON6th Gear Garage
07
profile photo
Chris Lawson
GT2Guelph, ONActon Tire Stop
9
profile photo
Doug Phillips
GT2Orangeville, ONEmpty Wallet
11
MP
Mike Palladino
GT2Nobleton , ON Four Way Autobody
18
profile photo
Domenic Scrivo
GT2Bolton, ON
22
DB
Daniel Bois
GT2Whitby Central, ON
23
profile photo
Patrick Cyr
GT2Enterprise, ONPCR , RMP Competizione , Wiser Meats ,
24
profile photo
Edward A Caranci
GT2King City, ONCaranci Bros. Inc, Bagnara Management Corp.
30
profile photo
John Hansen
GT2Uxbridge, ONRMP Competizione
42
DB
Don Beatty
GT2Oshawa, ONBeatty Brothers
60
JL
Jonathan Liu
GT2Mississauga, ON RMP Competizione
96
profile photo
Walter Bobko
GT2Welland, ONManulife Securities / Hyperfine Performance
124
TM
Tony Martella
GT2Woodbridge, ONnin transport
177
ML
Marlin Langeveldt
GT2Oshawa, ONCan-Saf Auto Repairs, Whitby Mazda, Don Butt Autobody
307
profile photo
Joeie Tsang
GT2Richmond Hill, ONBestline
411
profile photo
Justin Di Benedetto
GT2Vaughan, ONGamelancer
471
HS
Huanyu Shi
GT2Concord, ON
Class totals: GT1: 7GT2: 16
VARAC Classic
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
RA
Reg Akers
CL-ANewcastle, ON Akers autoglass
38
RO
Robert Offley
CL-AMarkham, ONCentriLogic
67
DB
Del Bruce
CL-A Locust Hill, ONSBN Racing
151
profile photo
Steve Hummel
CL-APetersburg, ONThundersport
301
MB
Marco Beretta
CL-1North York, ON
03
profile photo
Hugo Girard
CL-2St-Zotique, QCYOLO racing
11
profile photo
Ted Michalos
CL-2Guelph, ONTM Motorsports
17
profile photo
Emily Atkins
CL-2Picton, ONEmilyRevsCars.com / BBLS Racing
71
AA
Andrew Atkins
CL-2Lansdowne, ON
73
AM
Alan Morris
CL-2Oakville, ONBucket List Racing
75
profile photo
Michael Strelbisky
CL-2Burlington, ONTALLMAN
53
profile photo
Tammy Moore
CL-3Toronto, ON
122
TC
Tim Cusimano
CL-3Brampton, ON
458
profile photo
David Wood
CL-3London, ON
41
profile photo
Tom Bryson
CL-4Brantford, ON TomBrysonRacing
Class totals: CL-1: 1CL-2: 6CL-3: 3CL-4: 1CL-A: 4
VARAC Vintage Historic
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
Ted Michalos
VH-2Guelph, ONTM Motorsports
64
profile photo
Ivan Samila
VH-2Stouffville, ONOne Step Beyond
74
profile photo
Brian Thomas
VH-2Bethany, ONTeam 74 Racing
97
profile photo
Richard Paterson
VH-2Stouffville, ON
19
DM
Dave Morgan
VH-3Georgetown, ON
42
GA
Gary Allen
VH-3Brooklin, ONGary Allen Racing
89
profile photo
Nick Pratt
VH-3Peterborough, ON
169
JL
Joe Lightfoot
VH-3Picton, ON
310
AB
Anselmo Beretta
VH-3North York, ON
10
profile photo
Jim Biscoe
VH-4Orillia, ON
58
profile photo
Gavin Ivory
VH-4Baltimore, ON
237
DG
Dave Good
VH-4Caledon, ON
3
FS
Fred Samson
VH-5Scarborough, ON
Class totals: VH-2: 4VH-3: 5VH-4: 3VH-5: 1
F Libre / F4 / F1600 / F1200 /VARAC F Classic
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Daniel Demaras
F1200Toronto, ONMagiseal
19
MH
Max Haverkate
F1200Oakville, ON
31
profile photo
Robert Sombach
F1200Mississauga, ONNexent
38
RP
Robert Patterson
F1200London, ONVMS
45
XL
Xavier Lassus
F1200Westmount, QCEl Toro Racing Team
49
profile photo
Nathan Yu
F1200Richmond Hill, ONVallis Motorsport, Hagerty
58
profile photo
Bill Mitchell
F1200Waterloo, ONTour for Kids and Egg Farmers of Ontario
113
KB
Kenny Bui
F1200Woodbridge, ON
173
profile photo
Phil Wang
F1200Caledon East, ONKen Shaw Lexus Toyota
9
RW
Richard Walker
F4Port Perry, ONPhoenix Engineering
11
JM
James Morton
F4Arva, ON
34
RL
Robert Long
F4London, ON
55
MM
Mike MacNeil
F4Oshawa, ON
24
profile photo
Jeff Watson
FLBowmanville, ONJeff Watson Motorsports
77
profile photo
Paul Subject
FLBurlington, ONEnhanced Performance/STANMECH Technologies/Gabo Solutions/Good Cars Only/Melanoma Network Canada
50
profile photo
Michael McGregor
CFBrantford, ON Eye Wise Driving
948
profile photo
Doug Elcomb
FJChatham, ON
60
profile photo
Kevin Young
HFFToronto, ONLoose Tools Motorsports
65
CB
Callum Baxter
F1600A (NC)Hammonds Plains, NSBritain West Motorsport
66
JC
Jake Cowden
F1600A (NC)Aurora, ON Britain West Motorsport
Class totals: CF: 1F1200: 9F1600A (NC): 2F4: 4FJ: 1FL: 2HFF: 1
Pirelli GT: 3 / 4 / 5 + Radical Cup
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
profile photo
Marc Lafleur
GT3Cornwall, ONtruLOCAL
4
JM
James Maclean
GT3Barrie, ONinsuremyride.ca
27
profile photo
John Dipchand Jr
GT3Dundalk, ONRMP Competizione
38
profile photo
Vince Partap
GT3Richmond Hill, ONSCB Racing
54
profile photo
Marek Petruczynik
GT3Orleans, ONRMP Competizione
67
profile photo
Bruce Wylie
GT3Toronto, ONRMP Competizione
87
profile photo
Bryan Rashleigh
GT3Caledon, ONKen Shaw Collision Center/MotoLimo//Premium Tire
95
IC
Ian Crerar
GT3Picton, ONClearwater Design
123
profile photo
Chantal Carter
GT3Richmond Hill, ONEcotecMiata
218
JT
Johannes Tjiang
GT3Toronto, ONRMP Competizione
252
AL
Allan Lewis
GT3New Dundee, ON
541
BC
Bill Clubine
GT3Woodbridge, ONOTSFF / MOTUL
64
KK
Kevin Kapelke
GT4Plattsville, ON
76
profile photo
Matt White
GT4Toronto, ON
93
DD
Daniel Deokie
GT4Brampton , ONR.Ferri Racing, JDM Addiction
213
SB
Steve Barnett
GT4Sunderland, ONOutline Motorsports
16
MB
Michael Bos
GT5Blackstock, ON
63
profile photo
Doug Curapov
GT5Toronto, ON
155
JC
Joseph Comacchio
GT5Burlington, ON
220
TM
Terry Mueller
GT5North York, ON
46
JP
Jack Polito
GT?Lindsay, ONPolito Ford
12
profile photo
Mark Boyd
RadGrimsby, ONAuto Eclectic Motorsports
128
profile photo
Kelly Smith
RadAurora, ONKelly Smith Group
342
profile photo
Kenny Riedmann
RadMeaford, ONRRM
351
profile photo
Yang Chen
RadToronto, ONGzox Canada
357
profile photo
Jeff Williams
RadInverary, ON
Class totals: GT?: 1GT3: 12GT4: 4GT5: 4Rad: 5
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.