Entry List
MARRS Group 1
17
entries
SM
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines | ||
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble / Meathead Racing / York Auto | |
28 | SM | Falmouth, VA | BDL Motorsports/ Performance Auto Works | ||
32 | MT
Michael Tighe | SM | Charleston, WV | windsor customs | |
37 | SM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
39 | CW
Christopher Windsor | SM | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO SERVICE | |
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | SM | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
55 | RB
Robert Butz | SM | Poolesville, MD | Windsor Customs | |
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | Catoctin Engineering | ||
73 | SM | Stafford, VA | Browns Chantilly Mazda | ||
75 | SM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
89 | JS
Joe Spaid | SM | Brookeville, MD | Orndorff & Spaid Roofing - York Automotive - ESR | |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | SM | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead/OPM | |
97 | SM | Fredericksburg, VA | BDL Motorsports | ||
99 | AO
Alan Olson | SM | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest Financial | |
120 | SM | Hanover, MD |
MARRS Group 2
21
entries
B-Spec, ITB, ITC, ITS
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | JK
Jonathan Kinberg | ITB | Darnestown, MD | York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises | |
05 | DS
Drew Strickland | ITB | Baltimore, MD | ST3 Racing | |
6 | HL
Hayes Lewis | ITB | Alexandria, VA | Allianz | |
36 | PP
Patrick Pegues | ITB | Leesburg, VA | European Service Centre | |
84 | JW
Jay West | ITB | Richmond, VA | ||
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD | Fry Guy Racing | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC | Fry Guy Racing | |
159 | AO
Andrew Ortiz | ITB | Silver Spring, MD | ||
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
2 | WR
Wids Romeus | ITS | Bowie, MD | Arawak Motorsports; Seviano Performance Engineering | |
03 | JC
Jim Cummings | ITS | Silver Spring, MD | ||
5 | MM
Marek Maciejowski | ITS | Vienna, VA | ||
7 | CD
Chuck DeHaven | ITS | Winchester, VA | ||
13 | MG
Mark Gibson | ITS | Fairfax, VA | Banzai motorworks | |
17 | ITS | Falling Waters, WV | ALIEN FORCE RACING | ||
30 | ITS | Leesburg, VA | RP Performance | ||
61 | JL
John Legg | ITS | Woodbine, MD | Motorsport Auto | |
91 | DF
Dave Fitzgerald | ITS | Manassas, VA | ||
97 | BS
Bert Struble | ITS | Brookhaven, PA | Bucket List Racing | |
141 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing |
Class totals: ITB: 8ITS: 13
MARRS Group 3
32
entries
SSM
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing | |
03 | TP
Turk Petracca | SSM | Gainesville, VA | Osborn Park High School, Turk Inc, Tabaccology, Convennience Car Care | |
5 | SSM | Alexandria, VA | RP Performance | ||
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
7 | SSM | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental Services | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
15 | SSM | Winchester, VA | Weekend Warrior | ||
16 | SSM | Arlington, VA | |||
19 | KN
Kahlil Natirboff | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance | |
22 | JE
Jon Evans | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Chryst Brothers Const. / RB Evans Co. | |
24 | SSM | Parkville, MD | coolman a/c Windsorcustoms | ||
26 | EA
Eduardo Arispe | SSM | Germantown, MD | RP Performance | |
36 | SSM | North Potomac, MD | |||
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
64 | SSM | Woodbridge, VA | RP Performance | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
69 | DD
Daniel Duncan | SSM | Fairfax, VA | RP Performance | |
70 | SW
Scott Weir | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | RP Performance, The Somerville Bath & Kitchen Store | |
71 | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | ||
72 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | SSM | New York, NY | RP Performance | |
74 | SSM | Manassas, VA | |||
77 | SSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
84 | RH
Raymond Heath | SSM | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
88 | SSM | Lyndhurst , VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
89 | SSM | Bristow, VA | Motorsport Solutions/American Aviation | ||
97 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | RP Perfomance/American Helicopters | ||
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SSM | Ruther Glen, VA | RP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical | |
99 | PK
Peter Kaufman | SSM | Potomac, MD | Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing | |
120 | SSM | Hanover, MD | |||
182 | SSM | Boonsboro, MD | Three Springs Solar LLC, Weekend Warrior Racing | ||
197 | SSM | Fredericksburg, VA | Convience Car Care, Performance Auto Works |
MARRS Group 4
8
entries
Wings & Things
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | CF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
61 | CV
Chuck Van Nostrand | CF | Alexandria, VA | C&P Racing Enterprises | |
5 | TR
Tony Rolfe | FC | Blue Hill, ME | ||
58 | MP
Mike Pepitone | FC | Falls Church, VA | Voyage Wellness | |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
72 | TS
Thomas E Schwietz Jr | FF | Winchester, VA | steel services | |
50 | KV
Ken Van Horn | P2 | Powhatan, VA |
Class totals: CF: 3FC: 2FE: 1FF: 1P2: 1
MARRS Group 5
21
entries
ITA & More
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | ITA | Hampstead, MD | Shepard Racing | ||
5 | ITA | Arlington, VA | Aircraft Wing and Rotor .com | ||
7 | CE
Chris Etridge | ITA | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
8 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | ITA | Ellicott City, MD | Angry Sheep | |
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
41 | BS
Brent Simonson | ITA | Millersville, MD | RP Performance | |
63 | ITA | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
72 | ITA | Charlotte, NC | Casa de Amigos Racing | ||
99 | PK
Peter Kaufman | ITA | Potomac, MD | Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing | |
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | ITA | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
168 | ML
Mark Liller | ITA | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
177 | ITA | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
44 | SM5 | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean | ||
36 | DP
Donald Peyton | SRX7 | Sparrows Point, MD | AQUA Plumbing | |
45 | SRX7 | Boyce, VA | Grey Area Racing | ||
68 | SRX7 | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
77 | SRX7 | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
78 | DL
David Lanning | SRX7 | Richmond, VA | ||
97 | JM
John Maslin | SRX7 | Ellicott City, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
18 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | T3 | New York, NY | DigitalOcean | |
152 | DN
David Nadalin | T3 | North Fort Myers, FL |
Class totals: ITA: 12SM5: 1SRX7: 6T3: 2
MARRS Group 6
15
entries
SRFs
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SRF | Warrenton, VA | |||
23 | RH
Richard Herman | SRF | Wayne, PA | ||
05 | CB
Christopher Blough | SRF3 | Warrenton, VA | Alpha Pools | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | SRF3 | Sicklerville, NJ | Calhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech | |
09 | SRF3 | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | SRF3 | Leonardtown, MD | ||
17 | SS
Stephen Smith | SRF3 | Reston, VA | Dog Gone Racing | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
36 | SRF3 | Unadilla, NY | A. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
63 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
75 | JM
John Mielo | SRF3 | Pittstown, NJ | ||
129 | JT
Josh Treffeisen | SRF3 | Unadilla, NY | A .Treffeisen & Sons LLC |
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 13
MARRS Group 7
27
entries
Small Bore
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | KL
Kathleen Leidich | EP | Leesburg, VA | ESM Racing | |
71 | CE
Chris Etridge | FP | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
7 | MH
Michael Hershberger | GTP | Middletown, PA | Busch Welding | |
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
14 | DM
Doug Margush | GTP | Stewartstown, PA | ||
21 | GTP | Kearneysville, WV | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh, Automotive Enterprises | ||
19 | CK
Cason Kirkland | HP | Ashland, VA | Hanover Hondasports | |
35 | AS
Albert Seim | HP | Henrico, VA | Race Technology USA | |
56 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | New German Performance/Mad Mike Motorsports/Half-Fast Motorsports/AutobahnAutoworx/Flamingo Racing | ||
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
9 | RC
Robert Conner | LC | Stafford, VA | Crosby's Crab Co. | |
22 | LC | Mechanicsville, VA | Hanover HondaSports | ||
28 | MC
Michael Conner | LC | Nokesville, VA | Crosby's Crab Co. | |
61 | BD
Brian Donati | LC | Round Hill, VA | RP Performace | |
4 | SPU | Vienna, VA | Preferred Commercial Assets Co | ||
18 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | STL | New York, NY | DigitalOcean | |
44 | STL | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean | ||
049 | PE
Peter Ensor | STL | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
55 | RB
Robert Butz | STL | Poolesville, MD | Windsor Customs | |
63 | STL | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
69 | STL | Darnestown, MD | Catoctin Engineering | ||
168 | ML
Mark Liller | STL | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
169 | DS
Darrel Stein | STL | Allentown, PA | Speed 1 | |
7 | STU | Alexandria, VA | ML2Motorsports/DMSR | ||
34 | RT
Roger Troxell | STU | Summit Point, WV | Dog Gone Racing | |
91 | STU | Henrico, VA | PMF Motorsports | ||
121 | STU | Bluemont, VA | Fast&Wily Racing, Sneed 4 Speed, Serrano & Associates |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1GTP: 4HP: 4LC: 4SPU: 1STL: 8STU: 4
MARRS Group 8
14
entries
Big Bore
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BL
Brian Licklider | AS | Hamburg, PA | Blue Knob Auto | |
06 | DL
Daniel O Licklider | AS | York, PA | Green Acres Ground Maintenance | |
09 | BS
Brad Satow | AS | FLEETWOOD, PA | NoWearRacing.com | |
20 | JJ
James Jost | AS | New Ringgold, PA | Jost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns | |
30 | AS | Allentown , PA | Bad Horsie Racing | ||
08 | GT1 | Leesburg, va | McAleese & Associates | ||
03 | GH
Gerry Hudson | GT2 | Hume, VA | ||
33 | GT2 | Potomac Falls, VA | T & H Technologies, Revo, Germanautoparts.com | ||
52 | RL
Robert Lorndale | GT2 | McLean, VA | Performance Auto Works | |
01 | DL
Dylan Licklider | ITE | Hamburg, PA | Blue Knob Auto | |
25 | SM
Sean McKay | ITE | Silver Spring, MD | SRI Racing | |
69 | AB
Andrej Balanc | ITE | Sterling, VA | ||
70 | ITE | Manchester, PA | Lancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil | ||
50 | T2 | Silver Spring, MD | In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial |
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 1GT2: 3ITE: 4T2: 1
Workers - Emergency Services
41
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
Saturday
18
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Sterling , VA | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
18
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Sterling , VA | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Workers - F&C
56
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EH
Eric Harris | Laurel, MD |
MH
Michael High | Athens, TX |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Saturday
26
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
DB
Duncan Blough | Warrenton, VA |
Ellicott City, MD | |
GC
Greg Culbreth | Woodbridge, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
DF
David Fensch | St Michael, MN |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
JG
John Gerben | Summit Point, WV |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
EH
Eric Harris | Laurel, MD |
MH
Michael High | Athens, TX |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
FM
Frederick Maskeroni | Baltimore, MD |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
Sun City Center, FL | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | Rockville, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Centreville, VA |
Sunday
25
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
DB
Duncan Blough | Warrenton, VA |
Ellicott City, MD | |
GC
Greg Culbreth | Woodbridge, VA |
LD
Leonard Derus | Ashburn, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
DF
David Fensch | St Michael, MN |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
JG
John Gerben | Summit Point, WV |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
MH
Michael High | Athens, TX |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
FM
Frederick Maskeroni | Baltimore, MD |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
Sun City Center, FL | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Centreville, VA |
Workers - Grid
16
entries
Saturday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
Ranson, WV | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
BR
Bob Roose | Merritt Island, FL |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
Brunswick, MD | |
fairfax, VA |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
Ranson, WV | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
fairfax, VA |
Workers - Hospitality
3
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Workers - Pace Car
2
entries
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Mount Joy, PA | |
Brunswick, MD |
Workers - Pit
9
entries
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
rb
randy bennett | Oak Ridge, TN |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Phoenixville, PA |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
rb
randy bennett | Oak Ridge, TN |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
White Oak, GA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Phoenixville, PA |
Workers - Race Admin
16
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Charlotte, NC | |
GN
Gregory Nagy | Harpers Ferry, WV |
MS
Mike Smickley | Waynesboro, PA |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Charlotte, NC | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
GN
Gregory Nagy | Harpers Ferry, WV |
MS
Mike Smickley | Waynesboro, PA |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Charlotte, NC | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
GN
Gregory Nagy | Harpers Ferry, WV |
MS
Mike Smickley | Waynesboro, PA |
Workers - Registration
19
entries
Friday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Sound Control
3
entries
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
7
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Frederick, MD |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Harpers Ferry, WV | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Frederick, MD |
Workers - Stewards
21
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Derwood, MD |
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Derwood, MD | |
Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Derwood, MD | |
Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Tech
16
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
DP
Dave Parker | Bunker Hill, WV |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
SS
Stephen Spector | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
JM
Jay Morton | WELLS, ME |
DP
Dave Parker | Bunker Hill, WV |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
SS
Stephen Spector | Winchester, VA |
DT
Darlyne Torris | Bealton, VA |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
JM
Jay Morton | WELLS, ME |
DP
Dave Parker | Bunker Hill, WV |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
SS
Stephen Spector | Winchester, VA |
DT
Darlyne Torris | Bealton, VA |
Workers - T&S
23
entries
Friday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
JO
Judith Olivey | Frederick, MD |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Ashburn, VA | |
SB
Sherry Beyers | Springfield, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
JO
Judith Olivey | Frederick, MD |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Ashburn, VA | |
SB
Sherry Beyers | Springfield, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
JO
Judith Olivey | Frederick, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
6
entries
Friday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
MV
Margy VanLandingham | Cedar Key, FL |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
MV
Margy VanLandingham | Cedar Key, FL |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
MV
Margy VanLandingham | Cedar Key, FL |