Entry List
ARRC Race
177
entries
classes
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | BC
Bob Corliss | FC | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | |
40 | EM
Ed Midgley | FF | Geneva, IL | ||
6 | DB
Donald Baggett | CF | Berkeley Lake, GA | Cricket Farm Motors | |
72 | GL
Gunnar Lindstrom | CF | Sun Valley, CA | Brenner Ohlins Shocks | |
86 | CF | Gilbert, SC | JPAR Magnolia Group | ||
5 | CFC | Mt Pleasant, TN | |||
48 | ME
Mike Eakin | CFC | Crawfordville, FL | Purple Frog LLC | |
1 | F6 | Toney, AL | Mitchell Racing Services | ||
7 | TS
Ted Simmons | F6 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
9 | FE
Fred Edwards | F6 | Sturgis, MI | Metalloid Corp | |
10 | SE
Sherman Engler | FV | Adger, AL | Express Oil Change,Noble Engine by Cox | |
16 | CM
Clint McMahan | F6 | covington, GA | Satellite Racing | |
36 | CR
Chris Ross | F6 | Matthews, NC | NovaRace and Preform Resources | |
66 | JF
Jason Fitzpatrick | F6 | Ooltewah, TN |
Class totals: CF: 3CFC: 2F6: 2F6: 4FC: 1FF: 1FV: 1
classes
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | DS
David Smith | EP | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ||
3 | DS
Durward Simpson | FP | Athens, GA | Toy Car Co. | |
17 | SM
Sam Moore | FP | Kannapolis, NC | Hoosier Tire, Selectvolvos.com | |
61 | FP | Waldo, FL | Ahrensauto.com, Precision Glass Mazda, Jessie Prather Motorsports, Hoosier Tire | ||
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | American Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC | |
60 | DL
David Lane | HP | Rutherfordton, NC | seesugar.com | |
46 | JD
John P. Derickson | GTL | Montgomery, AL | Le Engineered Motorsports | |
9 | CW
Christopher Windsor | SMX | Thurmont, MD | Windsor Customs Racing, Support | |
41 | FL
Forrest Landy | SMX | Great Falls, VA | ||
4 | JL
Juan Carlos Leroux | SPU | Santo Domingo, DR | LRT / Mobil 1 / RRE | |
39 | JJ
Jim Jandrisevits | SPU | Holly Springs, GA | JamSandwich Racing | |
6 | DB
David Brown | SRF | Roswell, GA | Bluefields Capital/Fersa Bearings | |
16 | SRF | Winter Haven, FL | PM Racing | ||
36 | SRF | Milton, GA | Just Racing | ||
62 | MB
Mike Babin | SRF | Cresson, TX | PM Racing | |
66 | MB
Matt Bruski | SRF | Greer, SC | Route 66 Sticks, Wheird Motorsports | |
74 | WC
William Coggins | SRF | Tampa, FL | Glenn's Wheel Polishing | |
76 | SRF | Dawsonville, GA | Bluefields Capital/Fersa Bearings | ||
2 | STL | Memphis, TN | |||
51 | BP
Brian Price | STL | Strasburg, VA | RP PERFORMANCE, PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS UNLIMITED AUTO BODY & COLLISION. MAZDASPEED HOOSIER CARBOTECH | |
92 | STL | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 2SMX: 2SPU: 2SRF: 7STL: 3
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | |||
46 | JW
Jeff Werth | AS | Campbellsport, WI | AEC/Hoosier/OG Racing/ANZE Shocks/GForce South/WRE LLC/PigOil/PigWire/Pro Systems/Hayworth Brakes | |
07 | DB
David Block | GT2 | Gates Mills, OH | ||
09 | JC
Josip Cermin | GT2 | Raleigh, NC | Viztek | |
97 | KO
Ken Olson | GT2 | Roseville, MN | Arcane Racing | |
77 | JV
Joel Vandiver | ITO | Cornelia, GA | Razors Edge , Injected Engineering | |
3 | CS
Christian Shipp | ITX | Saint Johns, FL | Hong Norrth Racing, E3 Storage | |
01 | NH
Nick Hazelwood | STO | Alpharetta, GA | R P Paving Solutions, FlowTech Engines/Racing, Wade Williams - 3G | |
4 | RK
Randy Kinsland | STO | Whittier, NC | Crossroads Motorsports | |
12 | TB
Thomas Brooks | STO | Duluth, GA | Cypress Racing | |
22 | TH
Tim Hund | STO | Norfolk, VA | Old Dominion Metals,Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier | |
33 | BV
Barry Vincion | STO | Murfreesboro, TN | VincionMotorsports- Vettesport/Run Cool Hood louvers/Stable Imaging | |
96 | JO
Jerry Onks | STO | Murfreesboro, TN | Wilwood Brakes/VetteSport/Hoosier Tire/VanSteel | |
8 | JT
Jim Taggart | STU | Cary, NC | Taggart Autosport; Lotus USA; Long Road Racing;Smartcharms.com | |
89 | WS
William Stewart | STU | Danville, AL | The PartsGroup Motorsports/North East Orthopedic Center |
Class totals: AS: 2GT2: 3ITO: 1ITX: 1STO: 6STU: 2
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IT7 | Columbus, OH | WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS, tcr GROUP Tire Installation Services | ||
35 | GW
Gary Wilson | IT7 | Bishop, GA | ||
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | IT7 | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
02 | ITB | Canton, GA | Howitzr Oil / Southern Paint & Body Works | ||
4 | ITB | Birmingham , AL | HESCO Inc. | ||
6 | ITB | Dahlonega, GA | Sweatte Racing | ||
34 | JW
Jason Whitney | ITB | Lees Summit, MO | Affordanz LLC | |
82 | ITB | Orlando, FL | Dynasty Racing / BFGoodrich / Hawks Brakes / Mazda Motorsports | ||
88 | TM
Thomas Martin | ITB | Great Falls, VA | Brimtek, Pro Pave, Performance Auto Wks | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC | Cornfield Creek Speed Shop | |
5 | MM
Mauricio Montana | ITS | Suwanee, GA | VR II Body Shop A.L. Grading | |
8 | MR
Matt Reppert | ITS | Monroe, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider | |
9 | TD
Trever Degioanni | ITS | Cumming, GA | Motion Control Suspension | |
17 | RJ
Ron Johnson | ITS | Fort Worth, TX | Drivers Talk Radio / Steeda | |
33 | FR
Felipe Rodriguez | ITS | Miami, FL | PowderDepot.com | |
36 | SS
Scott Seck | ITS | Winter Garden, FL | Horizon Eng Group | |
41 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing | ||
59 | TJ
Timothy Jenurm | ITS | Ormond Beach, FL | J.C. France | |
81 | HS
Heikki Silegren | ITS | Stouffville, ON | gatecrest.com/svtek.com/Nissan/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
85 | CH
Chris Hennecy | ITS | |||
91 | TB
Tim Betteridge | ITS | Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
92 | DV
Dave Volante | ITS | Des Moine, IA | AWC Racing |
Class totals: IT7: 3ITB: 7ITS: 12
G5_STL/U
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CB
Cliff Brown | SM | Hoschton, GA | Dixie Ammo/ US Marines/US Mechanical Contractors/ Talley land development | |
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing | ||
4 | KQ
Ken Quartuccio | SM | Wallingford, CT | East Side Service,Rossini engines,Kessler engineering | |
07 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing | |
8 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Meathead Racing | ||
08 | JS
Joseph Strong | SM | Atlanta, GA | Blabla | |
10 | SM | Orlando, FL | Fidelity Funding Mortgage / OPM / Ti-Speed | ||
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SM | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Engines | |
22 | JK
Jeremy Klein | SM | Boca Raton, FL | DiabetesHelpNow.com, Atlaintic Race Group | |
23 | CC
Cory Collum | SM | Cape Coral, FL | auto technik / auto galaxy | |
28 | DC
Dave Colledge | SM | Roswell, GA | Performance Plus Marketing | |
35 | SM | Dublin, OH | TnT Racing; EastStreet Racing | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
41 | FL
Forrest Landy | SM | Great Falls, VA | N/A | |
54 | BA
Bruce Andersen | SM | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
55 | SM | Morrow, GA | Tony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue | ||
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | SM | Hialeah, FL | Autotechnik/G-Loc Brakes/Apex Alignment | |
58 | BC
Blake Clements | SM | Houston, TX | Community Mortgage/East Street Racing/SP Induction/Carbotech/Traqmate | |
59 | SM | Acworth, GA | Midtown Tire, Atlanta GA. | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | SM | athens, GA | OPM Motorsports | ||
64 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | ||
70 | BP
Brian Price | SM | Strasburg, VA | RP PERFORMANCE, PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS, UNLIMITED AUTO BODY & COLLISION | |
71 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | SM | Cape Coral, FL | Wanted | |
72 | RA
Richard Anderson | SM | Conyers, GA | ||
79 | SM | gainesville, GA | Cahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance | ||
81 | TL
Tom Long | SM | Raleigh, NC | Long Road Racing | |
88 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | ||
90 | JC
Joseph Catania | SM | Cazenovia, NY | ||
91 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports, Inc. | ||
92 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing | ||
99 | KW
Kyle Webb | SM | Dayton, OH | Nova Brown not forgotten, East Street Racing | |
18 | DW
David Wible | SSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
83 | WW
William Windsor | SSM | Frederick, MD | Windsor Custom Rentals, Support | |
12 | DH
Dan Harding | SM2 | Dover, OH | ||
86 | SJ
Stephen Jones | SM2 | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Occasionally Alice.com, Racing Analytics |
Class totals: SM: 32SM2: 2SSM: 2
G6_SRF3
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | MK
Mike Kelly | GT1 | Milton, Ga | OPTECH/Monette Racing Group | |
35 | GT1 | MILTON, GA | OPTECH | ||
59 | SG
Simon Gregg | GT1 | Shakopee, MN | Derhaag Motorsports | |
99 | GT1 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
03 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
7 | BK
Bobby Kennedy | GTA | Holly Hill, FL | V8 StockCar.com | |
17 | MM
Marshall Mcleod | GTA | Raleigh, NC | McLeod Race Prep | |
26 | CL
Cameron Lawrence | GTA | Windermere, FL | Regal Boats | |
32 | RH
Randy Haney | GTA | Alto, GA | Victory Signs | |
34 | PF
Preston Fowler | GTA | Raleigh, NC | FASTRacing | |
39 | EC
Eugene Copeland | GTA | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
57 | GTA | St Marys, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing | ||
63 | MA
Michael Attaway | GTA | Jefferson, GA | ||
65 | TS
Thomas Sheehan | GTA | Auburn, NH | LTK Insulation Technologies | |
0 | SPO | Naples, FL | |||
3 | RM
Robert Mitten | SPO | Fort Lauderdale, FL | V8Stockcar.com | |
6 | MW
Mary Wright | SPO | Saint Petersburg, FL | competition 101 Driver Development | |
11 | SPO | Hilton Head Island, SC | Kimrey Racing and Smith Living | ||
29 | SPO | Dacula, GA | Shields Consulting Inc. | ||
33 | RK
Richard Koehler | SPO | Roanoke, VA | KJR Racing | |
50 | GL
Grant Leadbetter | SPO | Atlanta, GA | Allied Steel/Red Cactus Salsa | |
71 | AH
AJ Henriksen | SPO | Elgin, IL | anchor bolt & screw | |
96 | GF
Gene Felton | SPO | Roswell, GA | gene felton restorations | |
97 | KO
Ken Olson | SPO | Roseville, MN | Arcane Racing | |
98 | SL
Stuart Lycett | SPO |
Class totals: GT1: 4GTA: 10SPO: 11
G7_GT1/2/3/X,AS,T1
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | ITA | Hickory, NC | |||
9 | ITA | Sterling, VA | |||
13 | BG
Bowie Gray | ITA | Braselton, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine, Hella, Performance Friction | |
17 | DM
David Montgomery | ITA | Lilburn, GA | ||
36 | CB
Chuck Baader | ITA | Trussville, AL | Shade Tree Racing, North Birmingham Truck and Auto | |
67 | ITA | Tampa, FL | Newport Realty | ||
73 | OH
Oscar Hernandez | ITA | Miami Lakes, FL | 305 Motorsports, Miami Chemical, Weld-All, FAMIS | |
76 | JL
John Linger | ITA | Chapel Hill, NC | ||
78 | SP
Stephen Patterson | ITA | Alabaster, AL | Autowhiz Goodyear Birmingham, Speedsouth/Active Power | |
33 | TT
Terry Topping | ITC | Hixson, TN | NOOGASTRONG.com | |
39 | ITC | Abington, MA | Hoosier | ||
44 | MA
Michael Alexander | ITC | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
69 | KS
Ken Steagall | ITC | Murfreesboro, TN | Hoosier Tire | |
86 | WP
Will Perry | ITC | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com, Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
89 | JJ
Jinx Jordan | ITC | Terrell, NC | Hoosier,Karcepts, Hasport, Koni | |
95 | CF
Charles Fullgraf | ITC | Philadelphia, TN | Stone's Throw Engineering | |
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team |
Class totals: ITA: 9ITC: 7ITT: 1
G8_F6/F/V
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FB | Miami, FL | |||
18 | FB | Leland, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance Agency www.Area81Racing.com | ||
81 | FB | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions CoolShirt Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance www.Area81Racing.com | ||
83 | JO
J R Osborne | FB | Greenwood Village, CO | Moon's Supercycle, Hoosier Tires, Neo Sport Camera, C3 Construction | |
84 | CD
Charles Dempsey | FB | Spring Hill, FL | K D Racing/Hoosier Tire | |
99 | GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino | FB | Coral Springs, FL | GC&G Services Inc. / Young Racing / Moons Super Cycle/ Hoosier Tires | |
3 | TK
Tilden Kinlaw | FE | Lumberton, NC | Prism Motorsports | |
13 | AC
Andrew Cross Jr | FE | Watkinsville, GA | Comprent Motorsports; Dynasty Designs | |
14 | WO
Wally Osinga | FE | Largo, FL | Osinga Construction Inc. Hage Tool & Machine | |
23 | CH
Curt Harrelson | FE | Owens Cross Roads, AL | ||
41 | BK
Brandon Kennedy | FE | Newark, De | Robinson Motorsport / Hage Tool & Machine | |
71 | JR
Joe Reppert | FE | Roswell, GA | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
04 | RR
Robert Russell | FM | Montgomery, AL | Luckie Dog Laurie Racing | |
21 | DO
David Obenauer | FM | Villa Rica, GA | ||
31 | TY
Ty Young | FM | Atlanta, GA | Ty J Young Inc. INVESTMENTS WITH TRACTION | |
57 | FM | Braselton, GA | Casey Carden Motorsports | ||
77 | QB
Quill Briggs | FM | Guntersville, AL | ||
89 | BC
Bruce Crockett | FM | York, PA | Concert Illusions | |
25 | JJ
Joel Janco | P1 | Key Largo, FL | deathtolionfish.org | |
63 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | |||
2 | FS | Atlanta, GA | Hoosier/ K-Hill | ||
05 | FS | Marietta, GA | Scooteria Woodari / Haynes Racing | ||
12 | GC
Glenn Cooper | DSR | Roswell, GA | Hurley Race Products | |
36 | DSR | Sanibel, FL | FARROUT Racing | ||
07 | ASR | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda |
Class totals: ASR: 1DSR: 2FB: 6FE: 8FM: 6FS: 2P1: 2
ARRC Veteran's Cup
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Enduro
41
entries
IT7
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | IT7 | Braselton, GA | |||
77 | IT7 | Atlanta, GA | |||
77 | IT7 | Oakwood, GA |
ITA
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RF
Richard Foegele | ITA | Caledon, ON | ||
13 | FS
Fred Snow | ITA | Sharpsburg, GA | Hella | |
73 | OH
Oscar Hernandez | ITA | Miami Lakes, FL | 305 Motorsports, Miami Chemical, Weld-All, FAMIS | |
75 | JD
Jason Dahm | ITA | Milton, GA | LeasePlan USA | |
75 | ITA | Marietta, GA | Premier Service Center |
ITB
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | JH
Jason Huepenbecker | ITB | Winter Park, FL | Dynasty Racing | |
82 | ITB | Orlando, FL | Tampa Bay Orthopaedic Specialists |
ITC
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | JF
John Fine | ITC | Norcross, GA | HOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240 | |
69 | KS
Ken Steagall | ITC | Murfreesboro, TN | Hoosier Tire |
ITO
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | JC
Josip Cermin | ITO | Raleigh, NC | Viztek |
ITR
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HC
Harold Corbin | ITR | Marietta, GA | n/a | |
2 | JG
James Green | ITR | Gainesville, GA | ||
2 | PM
Peter Mansolillo | ITR | Suwane, ga |
ITS
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | ITS | Middletown, DE | Alien Force Racing/ Fidelity Power Systems | ||
05 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing | ||
9 | ITS | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
33 | FR
Felipe Rodriguez | ITS | Miami, FL | PowderDepot.com | |
59 | PD
Paul Dubinsky | ITS | Fort Mill, SC | West Carolina Freightliner | |
59 | JL
John Landrum | ITS | Alexandria, VA | West Carolina Freightliner | |
59 | KM
Ken Maynard | ITS | Anaconda, MT | West Carolina Freightliner | |
81 | HS
Heikki Silegren | ITS | Stouffville, ON | gatecrest.com/svtek.com/Nissan/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
81 | VS
Vesa Silegren | ITS | Cleveland, TN | gatecrest.com; svtek.com |
IT eXhibition
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | ITX | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
3 | MT
Mike Taylor | ITX | Cumming, GA | Hong Norrth Racing, E3 Storage | |
4 | JL
Jorge Leroux | ITX | |||
4 | JL
Juan Carlos Leroux | ITX | Santo Domingo, DR | LRT / Mobil 1 / RRE | |
23 | BG
Bowie Gray | ITX | Braselton, GA | Nantucket Garage and Goat Husbandry |
SM
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DH
Dan Harding | SM | Dover, OH | ||
39 | DS
Danny Steyn | SM | Ft Lauderdale, FL | OPM Autosports, Krispy Kreme, Hoosier, Traqmate | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT Studios/ROSSINI Engines/OPM Autosports/TRAQMATE | ||
64 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | ||
79 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Meathead Racing | ||
79 | SM | gainesville, GA |
SRF
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | MB
Mike Babin | SRF | Cresson, TX | PM Racing | |
74 | WC
William Coggins | SRF | Tampa, FL | Glenn's Wheel Polishing |
STU
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TL
Tom Long | STU | Raleigh, NC | ||
8 | JT
Jim Taggart | STU | Cary, NC | Taggart Autosport; Lotus USA; Long Road Racing;Smartcharms.com | |
55 | STU | Kennesaw, GA | All Out Auto USA |
GRM B-Spec(tacular)
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX
71
entries
HPDE Instructor
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Mike Babin | HPDE Instructor | Cresson, TX | ||
HPDE Instructor | Christiansburg, VA | |||
BC
Bob Corliss | HPDE Instructor | Monterey, CA | ||
HPDE Instructor | Orlando, FL | Dynasty Racing / BFGoodrich / Hawks Brakes / Mazda Motorsports | ||
JH
Jason Huepenbecker | HPDE Instructor | Winter Park, FL | ||
HPDE Instructor | Marietta, GA | |||
KO
Ken Olson | HPDE Instructor | Roseville, MN | ||
FR
Felipe Rodriguez | HPDE Instructor | Miami, FL | ||
HPDE Instructor | Hilton Head Island, SC | |||
DS
Durward Simpson | HPDE Instructor | Athens, GA |
Novice - I'm New Here!
27
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Mark Adams | NOV | Lula, GA | ||
JB
Jenine Brannon | NOV | Clyde Hill, WA | ||
DB
Dana Brown | NOV | Alpharetta, GA | ||
RB
Richard Burge | NOV | Suwanee, GA | HPD, RBDynamics | |
CF
Charles Flaherty | NOV | Rome, GA | ||
GG
Geoff Glibbery | NOV | Kingston, TN | ||
MG
Mark Graham | NOV | |||
NOV | Lawrenceville, GA | |||
NOV | Suwanee, GA | The Atlanta Banana | ||
KH
Kahn Howard | NOV | Peachtree City, GA | ||
BH
Beau Hutto | NOV | Atlanta, GA | ||
MI
Mark Irle | NOV | Sandy Springs, GA | None | |
JJ
James January | NOV | Sugar hill, GA | ||
MK
Maggie Kinlaw | NOV | Lumberton, NC | ||
DL
David Lombardo | NOV | Fayetteville, GA | ||
NOV | granville, OH | |||
MM
Michael Morel | NOV | Marietta, GA | ||
AR
Amy Jo Robertson | NOV | Alpharetta, GA | ||
DS
David Southon | NOV | |||
NOV | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
SS
Scotty Stancil | NOV | |||
NOV | norcross, GA | None | ||
JT
Jillian Tellock | NOV | Atlanta, GA | ||
MT
Mary Ellen Troup | NOV | Atlanta, GA | ||
NV
Nicholas Voigt | NOV | Milton, GA | ||
PW
Paul Wojtal | NOV | Acworth, GA | ||
SY
Savanna Yelverton | NOV | Hernando, MS |
Intermediate - I've Done a Few Track Days
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Michael Clifford | INT | Huntsville, AL | ||
CC
Christopher Crocker | INT | Acworth, GA | NAPA | |
RG
Russ Gezon | INT | Lawrenceville, GA | Bavarian Motorsports | |
JG
Jason Griset | INT | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
TH
Tracy Haas | INT | Atlanta, GA | ||
sK
sam KIM | INT | Duluth, GA | CPK Parts | |
DK
Dragan Kornicer | INT | Charlotte, NC | ||
GM
Grant Mackay | INT | Loganville, GA | Nantucket Garage & Goat Husbandry | |
SM
Scott MacKie | INT | Woodstock, GA | ||
INT | Marietta, GA | |||
SM
Steve Mosley | INT | Covington, GA | ||
AR
Alan Rauch | INT | Cumming, GA | ||
INT | Athens, GA | Georgia Square Collision | ||
INT | Dallas, GA |
Advanced - This is Old Hat
20
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ADV | Brevard, NC | |||
TC
Tommy Culbreth | ADV | Snellville, GA | ||
DD
David Daniel | ADV | West Point, GA | ||
PF
Paul Foster | ADV | Atlanta, GA | ||
CG
Chris Graham | ADV | Moore, SC | ||
DH
Derek Hofmann | ADV | Alpharetta, GA | ||
ADV | Marietta, GA | |||
ADV | Marietta, GA | |||
JM
Jim Murphy | ADV | Winder, GA | ||
SO
Sean O'Connell | ADV | Atlanta, GA | ||
RO
Rory Osborne | ADV | Greensboro, NC | RTO Designs/Sentry Body and Paint | |
RP
Randall Prince | ADV | Auburn, GA | otpauto.com / trmtuning.com | |
ADV | Buckhead , GA | Lightweight Racing | ||
AR
Alan Rauch | ADV | Cumming, GA | ||
ADV | Easley, SC | |||
JS
Juan Santamaria | ADV | Peachtree City, GA | ||
RS
RJ Schramm | ADV | Marietta, GA | ||
RS
Ross Simpson | ADV | Athens, GA | ||
ADV | Atlanta, GA | |||
BW
Brett Whisenant | ADV | Brownsboro, AL |
Pro IT
41
entries
ITA
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BG
Bowie Gray | ITA | Braselton, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine, Hella, Performance Friction | |
17 | DM
David Montgomery | ITA | Lilburn, GA | ||
69 | ITA | Tampa, FL | Newport Realty | ||
73 | OH
Oscar Hernandez | ITA | Miami Lakes, FL | 305 Motorsports, Miami Chemical, Weld-All, FAMIS |
ITB
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | JW
Jason Whitney | ITB | Lees Summit, MO | Affordanz LLC | |
82 | ITB | Orlando, FL | Tampa Bay Orthopaedic Specialists |
ITC
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | MA
Michael Alexander | ITC | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports |
ITR
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | JT
Jim Taggart | ITR | Cary, NC | Taggart Autosport; Lotus USA; Long Road Racing;Smartcharms.com | |
92 | JI
Jarrod Igou | ITR | West Des Moines, IA | AWC Racing |
ITS
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MM
Mauricio Montana | ITS | Suwanee, GA | VR II Body Shop A.L. Grading | |
05 | ITS | Middletown, DE | Alien Force Racing/ Fidelity Power Systems | ||
8 | MR
Matt Reppert | ITS | Monroe, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider | |
9 | ITS | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
33 | FR
Felipe Rodriguez | ITS | Miami, FL | PowderDepot.com | |
36 | SS
Scott Seck | ITS | Winter Garden, FL | Horizon Eng Group | |
41 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing |
IT eXhibition
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MT
Mike Taylor | ITX | Cumming, GA | Hong Norrth Racing, E3 Storage | |
47 | JL
Jorge Leroux | ITX | |||
80 | ITX | Milton, GA | OPTECH |
ISM
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CB
Cliff Brown | ISM | Hoschton, GA | Dixie Ammo/ US Marines/US Mechanical Contractors/ Talley land development | |
1 | ISM | Franklin, TN | |||
4 | KQ
Ken Quartuccio | ISM | Wallingford, CT | East Side Service,Rossini engines,Kessler engineering | |
07 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | ISM | La Grange Park, IL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing | |
08 | JS
Joseph Strong | ISM | Atlanta, GA | Blabla | |
10 | ISM | Orlando, FL | Fidelity Funding Mortgage / OPM / Ti-Speed | ||
18 | DW
David Wible | ISM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
22 | JK
Jeremy Klein | ISM | Boca Raton, FL | DiabetesHelpNow.com, Atlaintic Race Group | |
28 | DC
Dave Colledge | ISM | Roswell, GA | Performance Plus Marketing | |
35 | ZW
Zachary Woollen | ISM | Navarre, FL | Racing Analytics | |
39 | ISM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT Studios/ROSSINI Engines/OPM Autosports/TRAQMATE | ||
54 | BA
Bruce Andersen | ISM | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | ISM | Hialeah, FL | Autotechnik/G-Loc Brakes/Apex Alignment | |
58 | BC
Blake Clements | ISM | Houston, TX | Community Mortgage/East Street Racing/SP Induction/Carbotech/Traqmate | |
59 | ISM | Acworth, GA | Midtown Tire, Atlanta GA. | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | ISM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | ISM | athens, GA | OPM Motorsports | ||
64 | JL
John Linger | ISM | Chapel Hill, NC | ||
71 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | ISM | Cape Coral, FL | Wanted | |
88 | JW
John Wechsler | ISM | Greenwich, CT | ||
90 | JC
Joseph Catania | ISM | Cazenovia, NY | ||
91 | ISM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports, Inc. |
Pro SRF/FE
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Trans-Am Friday Only
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteer
188
entries
I'm new - I'd just like to help out
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Lynn Blackmore | Don't Know/Care | |
RB
Robert Bodle | Don't Know/Care | |
GB
Goodwin Bryan | Don't Know/Care | |
GB
Goodwin Bryan Jr | Don't Know/Care | |
MD
Mike Desenze | Don't Know/Care | Braselton, GA |
ND
Nancy Digh | Don't Know/Care | |
WG
Woody Graines | Don't Know/Care | |
Don't Know/Care | Lawrenceville, GA | |
TL
Tim Lee | Don't Know/Care | Irmo, SC |
GM
Guys Media | Don't Know/Care | |
DM
Dennis Murray | Don't Know/Care | |
OO
OPM OPM | Don't Know/Care | |
DR
Don Rucinski | Don't Know/Care | |
GT
Goodyear Tire | Don't Know/Care | |
HT
Hoosier Tires | Don't Know/Care | |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Don't Know/Care |
HPDE Corner Worker
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NC
Neil Cawley | HPDE Corners | |
HH
Harry Hooper | HPDE Corners | |
TH
Thomas Horan | HPDE Corners | Tucker, GA |
HPDE Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
John Waldrop | HPDE Grid |
HPDE Instructor
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HPDE Instructor | Atlanta, GA | |
TC
Tommy Culbreth | HPDE Instructor | Snellville, GA |
BD
Bill Dillashaw | HPDE Instructor | Cornelia, GA |
HPDE Instructor | Chaska, MN | |
HPDE Instructor | Waynesville, NC | |
CG
Chris Graham | HPDE Instructor | Moore, SC |
TK
Tilden Kinlaw | HPDE Instructor | Lumberton, NC |
HPDE Instructor | gainesville, GA | |
HPDE Instructor | Cumming, GA | |
JM
Jim Murphy | HPDE Instructor | Winder, GA |
RO
Rory Osborne | HPDE Instructor | Greensboro, NC |
HPDE Instructor | Marietta, GA | |
HPDE Instructor | Dahlonega, GA | |
RP
Randall Prince | HPDE Instructor | Auburn, GA |
HPDE Instructor | Marietta, GA | |
RS
RJ Schramm | HPDE Instructor | Marietta, GA |
DS
David Steger | HPDE Instructor | Sandy Springs, GA |
HPDE Instructor | Atlanta, GA | |
BW
Brett Whisenant | HPDE Instructor | Brownsboro, AL |
DY
David Yelverton | HPDE Instructor | Hernando , MS |
Flagging & Communications
50
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flagging & Communications | Brevard, NC | |
JB
Josh Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
JB
Josh Banker | Flagging & Communications | Nashville, TN |
JB
John Beebout | Flagging & Communications | Hoschton, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Indian Trail, NC | |
Flagging & Communications | Summerville, SC | |
Flagging & Communications | Spring Hill, FL | |
JB
Jeff Borchers | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Princeton, WV | |
DB
Daniel Brown | Flagging & Communications | Shelbyville, TN |
Flagging & Communications | Loveland, OH | |
MC
Matt Cholmondeley | Flagging & Communications | Cincinnati, OH |
SC
Susan Coleman | Flagging & Communications | Hickory, NC |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Randy Copeland | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
JD
John Davis | Flagging & Communications | Lincolnton, NC |
Flagging & Communications | Jefferson, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Spring Hill, FL | |
CF
Cody Fletcher | Flagging & Communications | |
Flagging & Communications | Venice, F | |
JF
John Flynn | Flagging & Communications | |
EG
Elton Gannaway | Flagging & Communications | |
GG
Garand Grainger | Flagging & Communications | Flowery Branch, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA | |
JJ
James January | Flagging & Communications | Sugar hill, GA |
TJ
Ted Johns | Flagging & Communications | Albany, GA |
JJ
J Michael Jones | Flagging & Communications | Cartersville, GA |
HJ
Heather Jost | Flagging & Communications | LIlburn, GA |
IK
Iain Keith | Flagging & Communications | Kennesaw, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Blythewood, sc | |
RK
Rod Kramer | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
JK
John Krick | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
HK
Harry Kulp | Flagging & Communications | Crossville, TN |
SL
Sandy Lewis | Flagging & Communications | Rydal, GA |
RM
Ray Marsh | Flagging & Communications | |
BM
Blake Montgomery | Flagging & Communications | Hendersonville, NC |
GP
Gerald Plummer | Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA |
CR
Christian Retterer | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
JS
John Sayre | Flagging & Communications | Gainesville, GA |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
MS
Monica Shaw | Flagging & Communications | Des Moines, IA |
RS
R J Shaw | Flagging & Communications | Des Moines, IA |
JS
James Shoemaker | Flagging & Communications | Ravenna, OH |
LS
Lance Snyder | Flagging & Communications | Marietta, GA |
SS
Susan Stanton | Flagging & Communications | Canton, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA | |
JS
Joseph Szostak | Flagging & Communications | Columbia, TN |
DW
Dennis Wolfe | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
PZ
Pat Ziner | Flagging & Communications | Mobile, AL |
RZ
Robert Ziner | Flagging & Communications | Mobile, AL |
Timing & Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Clyde Bales | Timing & Scoring | Atlanta, GA |
JH
John Hammond | Timing & Scoring | Kennesaw, GA |
JL
Joan Lane | Timing & Scoring | Atlanta, GA |
PM
Pat Marr | Timing & Scoring | Denton, TX |
JM
Jean Mohnen | Timing & Scoring | Birmingham, AL |
DV
Douglas Van Wynen | Timing & Scoring | Waynesville, NC |
Pit & Grid
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit & Grid | Atlanta, GA | |
LB
Leon Burcum | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
KC
Kory Chandler | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
KE
Karl Enter | Pit & Grid | Danielsville, GA |
JH
John Hammond | Pit & Grid | Kennesaw, GA |
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pit & Grid | Springfield, MO |
IP
Irene Peel | Pit & Grid | Gravenhurst, ON |
Pit & Grid | Reidsville, GA | |
Pit & Grid | Wadley, AL |
Start
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynne Allen | Start | Winder, GA |
Start | Waynesville, NC | |
RL
Ron Long | Start | Batavia, OH |
HM
Hans Mohnen | Start | Birmingham, AL |
MN
Mike Nolan | Start | Sandy Springs, GA |
BP
Barry Peel | Start | Gravenhurst, ON |
DS
David Steger | Start | Sandy Springs, GA |
DT
Diane Tedeschi | Start | Columbus, OH |
UZ
Ute Zettlitzer | Start | McKinney, TX |
Stewards
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GC
Geoff Churchill | Stewards | Toccoa, GA |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Stewards | Richmond Hill, GA |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
RH
Roy Herring | Stewards | Lilburn, GA |
Stewards | Atlanta, GA | |
KI
Ken Irwin | Stewards | Atlanta, GA |
Stewards | Cumming, GA | |
JM
Jack Marr | Stewards | Denton, TX |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Stewards | Jasper, GA |
SR
Sue Roethel | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Stewards | Hoschton, GA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Stewards | |
NV
Nicholas Voigt | Stewards | Milton, GA |
Scrutineer
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Mark Adams | Scrutineer | Lula, GA |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Scrutineer | Jacksonville, FL |
PC
Philip J Creighton | Scrutineer | |
RC
Richard Crowell | Scrutineer | Huntsville, AL |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Scrutineer | Greenville, SC |
GD
Greg D'Abate | Scrutineer | Millis, MA |
PM
Phil Mellor | Scrutineer | |
Scrutineer | granville, OH | |
SN
Sam Neave | Scrutineer | Franklinville, NC |
Scrutineer | Monroe, GA | |
Scrutineer | Orlando, FL | |
MP
Mike Pasquale | Scrutineer | Watkinsville, GA |
Scrutineer | Dahlonega, GA | |
GP
G.W."Jay" Puskenalis | Scrutineer | Oakwood, GA |
RS
Roger Sund | Scrutineer | Gainesville, GA |
CS
Chip Sweatte | Scrutineer | Dawsonville, GA |
LS
Lynn Sweatte | Scrutineer | Dawsonville, GA |
ST
Steve Tye | Scrutineer | Palatka, FL |
CV
C W Joe Varble | Scrutineer | Buford, Ga. |
BW
Brett Whisenant | Scrutineer | Brownsboro, AL |
Registrar
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Allen | Registrar | Winder, GA |
GB
Gayle Burnham | Registrar | Watkinsville, GA |
Registrar | Jasper, GA | |
DE
Diane Eckert | Registrar | Hampton, GA |
DE
Dixie Eckert | Registrar | West Allis, WI |
JE
Jim Eckert | Registrar | Hampton, GA |
ME
Mary Jo Eckert | Registrar | Cudahy, WI |
GJ
Gwen Jackson | Registrar | Atlanta, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
LS
Lynn Sweatte | Registrar | Dawsonville, GA |
Sound Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FE
Frank Eckert | Sound Control | West Allis, WI |
JE
Jim Eckert | Sound Control | Hampton, GA |
JE
John Eckert | Sound Control | Cudahy, WI |
Emergency Services
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HH
Hazel Harrell | Emergency Services | Gainesville, GA |
SL
Sandy Lewis | Emergency Services | Rydal, GA |
JO
Jess Opett-Garcia | Emergency Services | boiling springs, sc |
JP
Jack Phillips | Emergency Services | Lawrenceville, GA |
Race Administration
24
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Donald M Atwell Jr | Race Administration | |
Race Administration | Charleston, WV | |
RB
Robert Birky | Race Administration | |
TC
Tech Carbo | Race Administration | |
BC
Brian Cembor | Race Administration | Norcross, GA |
SC
Scott Conway | Race Administration | Norcross, GA |
Race Administration | Bradenton, FL | |
BD
Bill Dillashaw | Race Administration | Cornelia, GA |
FE
Freddy Wayne Edmondson | Race Administration | |
GJ
Gary Jablonski | Race Administration | Milton, GA |
Race Administration | St Marys, GA | |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
KM
Kayleigh McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
JM
Jim Murphy | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
LP
Linda Plummer | Race Administration | Duluth, GA |
Race Administration | Buckhead , GA | |
Race Administration | Buckhead, GA | |
RR
Richard (Dick) Rumbold | Race Administration | Cornelia, GA |
JS
John Schellenbeng | Race Administration | |
Race Administration | Marietta, GA | |
TS
Tom Sprecher | Race Administration | Marietta, GA |
NV
Nicholas Voigt | Race Administration | Milton, GA |
TW
TEAM WEIRD | Race Administration |