Entry List
Ins
8
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Checked In | Riverdale, GA | ||
Checked In | Jacksonville, FL | ||
MH
Mike Havlick | Checked In | Lincolnton, NC | |
BH
Bill Hennecy | Checked In | Myrtle Beach, SC | |
AM
Adam Malley | Checked In | Srock Bridge, GA 30281 | |
MM
Michael Miller | Checked In | Moore, SC | |
Checked In | Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
Checked In | Tallahassee, FL |
Stu
35
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Hilton Head Island, SC | Beach Bum Racing | ||
9 | Checked In | FP | Group 1 | Concord, NC | |||
99 | DB
David Brown | Checked In | F500 | Group 2 | Coldwater, MI | Ray Grienke Enterprises, LLC | |
08 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Savannah, GA | Asian Automotive, Carter Racing Ent. | ||
16 | LC
Lynn Cochran | Checked In | ITB | Group 1 | Birmingham, AL | Made in the Shade Racing | |
19 | JD
Jason Dahm | Checked In | FC | Group 2 | Milton, GA | T1 Racing | |
97 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Huntsville, AL | teamtac.org / Race Engineering | ||
69 | Sd
Sven de Vries | Checked In | F500 | Group 2 | Auburn, MI | VRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge | |
25 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Columbia, SC | Racing Analytics | ||
443 | PE
Patrick Edgerton | Checked In | GP | Group 1 | Bluffton, SC | ||
32 | GF
G.T. Feld | Checked In | STO | Group 1 | Birmingham, AL | APT Staffs | |
8 | Checked In | GT3 | Group 1 | Chesapeake, VA | AR Technology | ||
37 | JH
James Hopkins | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Winter Haven, FL | Car Doctor Performance Services, Motivation Motorsports | |
54 | MJ
Michael Jacques | Checked In | FA | Group 2 | Derry, NH | Hoosier, K-Hill Motorsports | |
3 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Palm City, FL | |||
3 | DJ
Dick Jeffords Jr. | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Gastonia, NC | ||
33 | BJ
Benjamin Johnson | Checked In | HP | Group 1 | Ooltewah, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
29 | BJ
Brian Johnson | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | |||
95 | CJ
Chris Johnson | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Conway, SC | ||
01 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Atlanta, GA | ||
70 | SK
Steve Kaney | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Johns Creek, GA | Racing Analytics; KMAN Racing | |
5 | JM
Janet Marnane | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Daytona, fl | ISC Racing Services | |
22 | CM
Carl Martin | Checked In | FE | Group 2 | Fayetteville, GA | Comprent Motorsports/Children's Healthcare of Atlanta | |
36 | ZM
Zak Morvik | Checked In | F500 | Group 2 | union, KY | Metalloid/F6R/Simcraft | |
91 | CN
Chris Newman | Checked In | SRF | Group 2 | Lagrange, GA | Comprent/ Chattahoochee Motorsports | |
9 | Checked In | FC | Group 2 | Marietta, GA | TMD Racing | ||
39 | RP
Richard Plank | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Winter Haven, FL | Car Doctor Racing | |
61 | Checked In | ITB | Group 1 | Johns Island, SC | Slo-Motion Speed | ||
2 | JR
Jacque Riley | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Washington, DC | ||
2 | RS
Raphael Santos | Checked In | F500 | Group 2 | Middle Village, NY | www.formula600racing.com | |
42 | RS
Robert Simons | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Salisbury, NC | Morse Measurements | |
60 | PS
Paul Spencer | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Raleigh, NC | Father Son Racing, Outrun Motorsports | |
75 | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
05 | CW
Carl Woodruff | Checked In | FS | Group 2 | Marietta, GA | none | |
46 | LW
Leanna Wright | Checked In | EP | Group 1 | Murfreesboro, TN | hoosier, east tn race prep |
Class totals: EP: 1F500: 4FA: 1FC: 2FE: 1FP: 1FS: 1GP: 1GT3: 1HP: 1ITA: 5ITB: 2SM: 12SRF: 1STO: 1
Work
67
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Checked In | F&C | Summerville, SC | |
Checked In | Steward | Winston Salem, NC | |
TB
T. Andrew Blaske | Checked In | Race Admin | Bloomingdale, GA |
JB
John (Skippy) Boatright | Checked In | Emer | Bloomingdale , Ga |
Checked In | Emer | Orange Park, FL | |
LB
Larry Buell | Checked In | Sound | Orange Park, FL |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Checked In | Steward | Orange Park, FL |
RB
Ruth Buell | Checked In | T&S | Orange Park, FL |
Checked In | Reg | Columbia, SC | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Checked In | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
MC
Mack Clayton | Checked In | F&C | Columbia, SC |
BC
Bryan Cloud | Checked In | F&C | Cumming, GA |
AC
Alan Coleman | Checked In | F&C | Hickory, NC |
Checked In | F&C | Jasper, GA | |
JC
Jim Creighton | Checked In | Race Admin | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Checked In | Steward | Atlanta, GA |
ND
Nancy DeLoatch | Checked In | Start | Ponte Verda, FL |
Checked In | F&C | Ponte Vedra, FL | |
Checked In | F&C | Dawsonville, GA | |
Checked In | Reg | Dawsonville, GA | |
Checked In | Start | Dawsonville, GA | |
Checked In | F&C | Dawsonville, GA | |
Checked In | F&C | Dawsonville, GA | |
JD
Jonathan Dove | Checked In | F&C | Statesboro, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
KE
Karl Enter | Checked In | Pit | Danielsville, GA |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Checked In | Steward | Richmond Hill, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Richmond Hill, GA | |
JF
John Fine | Checked In | Steward | Norcross, GA |
JG
J Ron Gentry | Checked In | Steward | Rural Hall, NC |
SG
Sandy Gentry | Checked In | Grid | Rural Hall, NC |
LG
Larry Gilbert | Checked In | F&C | Waycross, GA |
DH
David Heitzenrater | Checked In | Tech | Bloomingdale, GA |
Checked In | Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
JH
James Hildock | Checked In | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Checked In | Tech | daytona beach, FL |
JH
JeanPaul Hill | Checked In | Race Admin | North Charleston, SC |
Checked In | Steward | Jackson, GA | |
Checked In | Steward | Atlanta, GA | |
Checked In | F&C | Summerville, SC | |
DJ
Don Johnson | Checked In | Race Admin | Guyton, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Columbia, SC | |
ML
Mark K Linduer | Checked In | Grid | Pooler, GA |
TL
Tricia Lohsandt | Checked In | F&C | Ludowici, GA |
BM
Barbara A. Mayes | Checked In | Reg | Leesville, SC |
RM
Robert F P Mayes | Checked In | Steward | Leesville, SC |
TM
Thomas McCloy | Checked In | Race Admin | Guyton, Ga |
RM
Robert McKay | Checked In | F&C | Guyton, GA |
FM
Fred L McKinney | Checked In | Grid | Wilmington, NC |
TM
Ted Migchelbrink | Checked In | Race Admin | Savannah, GA |
EM
Erin Milligan | Checked In | Race Admin | Richmond Hill, GA |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Checked In | Steward | Jasper, GA |
JP
Jennifer Paradis | Checked In | T&S | Atlanta , GA |
MP
Morriss Pendleton | Checked In | Steward | King, NC |
TR
T J Raines | Checked In | Reg | Pooler, GA |
BR
Benjamin Reynolds | Checked In | Emer | Hardeeville, SC |
SR
Sue Roethel | Checked In | Steward | Lawrenceville, GA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Checked In | Steward | Hoschton, GA |
Checked In | Race Admin | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
Checked In | Steward | Oriental, NC | |
Checked In | Grid | Reidsville, GA | |
Checked In | T&S | Tallahassee, FL | |
TW
Thomas J Walsh | Checked In | Start | Savannah, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Okatie, SC | |
DW
David Williams | Checked In | T&S | Grant, FL |
DW
David L Williams | Checked In | Race Admin | Guyton, GA |
SW
Sheryl Williams | Checked In | Race Admin | Grant, FL |
Class totals: Emer: 3F&C: 18Grid: 4Pit: 1Race Admin: 10Reg: 4Sound: 1Start: 3Steward: 14T&S: 4Tech: 5