Entry List
Classes
43
entries
Novice
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | N (AS) | Manorville, NY | |||
180 | N (STH) | Bronx, Ny | |||
703 | EC
Erick Capistran | N (HS) | New Rochelle, NY | ||
704 | N (FS) | West Babylon, NY | |||
706 | BG
Bidzina Ghviniashvili | N (GS) | Brooklyn, NY | ||
708 | JP
John Pappas | N (CAMT) | Port Washington, NY | Bicycle Playground, Monster Energy | |
717 | NQ
Nelson Qu | N (STR) | Bayside, NY | ||
728 | EL
Eric LaDonna | N (STH) | Valley Stream, NY | ||
737 | RW
Roy Wang | N (AS) | NEW YORK, NY | ||
761 | N (SM) | Woodhaven, NY | |||
763 | N (HS) | Island Park, NY | |||
767 | N (CS) | Ridgewood, NY | |||
768 | N (HS) | WEEHAWKEN, NJ | |||
769 | SV
Sam Villanueva | N (GS) | Brentwood, NY | ||
778 | FK
Frank Kagiwada | N (SSM) | Clayton, NC | ||
790 | AL
Armando Lagamma | N (DS) | Setauket- East Setauket, NY | ||
919 | N (DS) | New York, NY |
Street
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Peter Renick | S (DS) | Kings Park, NY | ||
124 | S (HS) | Massapequa, NY | |||
130 | TR
Tonianne Rempel-Jawed | S (GS) | Shirley , NY | ||
155 | S (DS) | South Huntington, NY | Kyle | ||
198 | S (GS) | Huntington, NY | |||
205 | S (GS) | Wyandanch, NY | |||
301 | SJ
Samad Jawed | S (GS) | Shirley , NY | ||
357 | SM
Sean McKenzie | S (SS) | Huntington, NY | ||
397 | JE
Jared Elosta | S (GS) | Brooklyn, NY | ||
631 | S (GS) | Holbrook, NY | |||
780 | S (DS) | Merrick, NY |
Street Touring
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | T (STX) | Mastic Beach, NY | Countersteer Garage, @Bryan.from.Southpaw, Skip Barber Racing School, Katch Drinks & Eats | ||
107 | CT
Christopher Tantalo | T (STR) | Bethpage , Ny | ||
257 | T (STU) | Massapequa Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing |
Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | P (SSP) | Freeport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing, DTA, HydroSilex, NYPD Motorsports Team | ||
55 | JA
Jay Aponte | P (BSP) | Norwalk, CT | ||
75 | DS
Danielle Spora | P (ASP) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
160 | P (ASP) | Sayville, NY | |||
802 | P (FSP) | North Babylon, NY |
Builder
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | KL
Kyle Little | B (SM) | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | ||
152 | JM
Jake Moran | B (SSM) | Islip, NY | VenonFab, Performance Auto Solutions | |
200 | B (SMF) | east elmhurst, NY | |||
800 | DB
Dustin Bruckner | B (SMF) | Islip, NY | #RocketInAPocket |
Classic American Muscle
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | RS
Reece Sosa | C (CAMC) | Freeport, NY | ||
155 | C (CAMT) | Me | |||
400 | C (CAMC) | Brooklyn, NY | Pulstar / CarSponsors.com / SP Performance |