Attendee List
Banquet
90
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
New | Carrollton, TX | |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
New | Aubrey, TX | |
New | Denton, TX | |
RB
Ronald Bashor | New | Denton, TX |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
New | Krum, TX | |
New | Shady Shores, TX | |
TB
Tim Bergin | New | Plano, TX |
New | Plano, TX | |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
New | Flower Mound, TX | |
GB
Georgia Brown | New | Haslet, TX |
New | Haslet, TX | |
JB
Jim Bunch | New | Lewisville, TX |
New | Rowlett, TX | |
LC
Linda Cardenas | New | Dallas, Tx |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
New | Colleyville, TX | |
MC
Mike Criste | New | Grapevine, TX |
BD
Brandon Dan | New | Dallas, TX |
New | northlake, TX | |
SE
Steve Eberlein | New | Aledo, TX |
PE
Phil Elmore | New | Irving, TX |
NE
Nicholas Engels | New | Fort Worth, TX |
New | Terrell, TX | |
New | Princeton, TX | |
AF
Allison Flack | New | Carrollton, TX |
New | Double Oak, TX | |
CF
Charles Fleming | New | Fort Worth, TX |
New | Millsap, TX | |
New | Lewisville, TX | |
KF
Kim Franklin | New | Lewisville, TX |
New | Azle, TX | |
MF
Miles Furlong | New | Colleyville, TX |
New | Benbrook, TX | |
MG
Mark Gillett | New | Dallas, TX |
New | Leonard, TX | |
New | Leonard, TX | |
CG
Cameron Goode | New | Fort Worth, TX |
New | Keller, TX | |
New | Grapevine, TX | |
New | Farmersville, TX | |
New | Mckinney, TX | |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
New | Garland, TX | |
New | Mansfield, TX | |
New | Arlington, TX | |
AJ
Anthony Jones | New | Richland Hills, TX |
BK
Brent Kernal | New | Benbrook, TX |
New | Roanoke, TX | |
New | Arlington, TX | |
GK
Gary Kramar | New | Arlington, TX |
AL
Alexander (Sasha) Lanz | New | Richardson, TX |
New | Flower Mound, TX | |
SL
Sherrie Ledbetter | New | Colleyville, TX |
BL
Brian Lee | New | Frisco, TX |
New | Keller, TX | |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
New | Fuquay-Varina, NC | |
New | Allen, TX | |
New | McKinney, TX | |
New | Dallas, TX | |
New | Allen, TX | |
PO
Phil Osborne | New | Argyle, TX |
PP
Phillip Penner | New | North Richland Hills, TX |
JP
John Poulos | New | The Colony, TX |
New | Carrollton, TX | |
New | Van Alstyne, TX | |
New | Dallas, TX | |
New | Arlington, TX | |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
JS
James Schwan | New | Fort Worth, TX |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
LS
Lorin Stolz | New | Saginaw, TX |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
New | McKinney, TX | |
GT
Gary Tomlin | New | Aledo, TX |
MU
Michael Urbanski | New | Haltom City, TX |
New | Wylie, TX | |
AW
Alicia Waterman | New | Flint, TX |
LW
Larry Waterman | New | Flint, TX |
New | Denton, TX | |
GW
Graham Wetzler | New | Fort Worth, TX |
New | Fort Worth, TX | |
JW
Jerry White | New | Fort Worth, TX |
EW
Ethan Wiseley | New | Denton, TX |
AY
Andrew Young | New | bryan, TX |
New | Bryan, TX |