Entry List
Event
30
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 | TL
Thomas Loveless | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | AS | Albany, OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Corvallis, OR |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
013 | PL
Paula Loftin | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DS | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
26 | RD
Raelle DuBois | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DS | Salem, OR | ||
35 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DS | Tigard, OR | |||
107 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DS | Salem, OR |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RH
Roy Hockett | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FS | Monroe, OR | ||
747 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FS | Salem, OR |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Independence, OR | |||
192 | JE
John Erickson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Albany, OR | ||
193 | SS
Shannon Simons | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Salem, OR | ||
196 | BT
Benjamin Tanner | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Lebanon, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Keizer, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Salem, OR |
Street Touring Ponycar
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | IH
Ian Henderson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STP | Lake Stevens, Wa | ||
221 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STP | Beaverton , OR | Gonzales Boring & Tunneling INC. | ||
497 | BB
Brian Buaas | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STP | Hillsboro, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 | FW
Franklin Wall | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SM | Dallas, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DE
Don Emerson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SSP | Salem, OR |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ASP | Silverton, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DSP | Rickreall, OR |
CAMT Classic American Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | MS
Mat Solders | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CAMT | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets | |
228 | SS
Steven Solders | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CAMT | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets | |
510 | MB
Mike Bierly | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CAMT | Beaverton, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets |
A Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | BY
Brianna York | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ASL | Albany, OR |
G Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
710 | FB
Frances Bacon | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GSL | Albany, OR |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | SS
Sabrina Sanders | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HSL | Portland, OR |
Not For Points
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | BH
Brodie Herrick | AM or PM | NFP | Portland, OR |
Novice (first event only)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NB
Nicholas Berry | AM or PM | NOV | PORTLAND, OR | ||
777 | IN
Isaac Nava - Fragoso | AM or PM | NOV | Salem, OR |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list