Attendee List
Spring Training
125
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Checked In | Vol-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Wheeling, IL | |
BB
Brad Bastian | Checked In | Vol-Starter | Hartford, WI |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Freedom, WI |
RB
Rob Bedelis | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Hartford, WI |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Huntley, IL |
RB
Rick Bentson | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Orland Park, IL |
JB
John Bereza | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Bourbonnais, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Checked In | Vol-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
SB
Steve Bordwell | Checked In | Vol-Starter | Janesville, WI |
Checked In | Vol-Emer | Oak Lawn, IL | |
TC
Tony Cambio | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Arlington Heights, IL |
BC
Brent Carlson | Checked In | Vol-Other | Zimmerman, MN |
CC
Carrie Carlson | Checked In | Vol-Other | Pine City, MN |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
BC
Bob Clark | Checked In | Vol-Other | Glendale, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Kathryn A Cramer | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Colgate, WI |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Colgate , WI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Checked In | Vol-Other | Milwaukee, WI |
JD
Jeremy Deitzel | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Grafton, WI |
CD
Charles Duncan | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Cottage Grove, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Checked In | Vol-Emer | Haven, WI |
RE
Richard Eisenmann | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Elm Grove, WI |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
DF
Don Faems | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Arlington Heights, IL |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Skokie, IL |
GG
Gary Garsombke | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Brookfield, WI |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Checked In | Vol-Other | Hubertus, WI |
BG
Bill Gibson | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Eden Prairie, MN |
MG
Margaret Gibson | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Eden Prairie, MN |
FG
Fredi Giesler | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Appleton, WI |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Otsego, MN | |
KG
Kathy Gillen | Checked In | Vol-R Chair | Elk River, MN |
JG
Jane Gosz | Checked In | Vol-Reg | Greenfield, WI |
Checked In | Vol-Reg | Morrison, IL | |
Checked In | Vol-Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay | Checked In | Vol-Reg | Milwaukee, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Maple Park, IL |
Checked In | Vol-Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Checked In | Vol-Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Minneapolis, MN |
Checked In | Vol-Stew | Minnetonka, MN | |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Milwaukee, WI | |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
MH
Michael Holz | Checked In | Vol-Sound | Neenah, WI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Checked In | Vol-Reg | Saukville, WI | |
HJ
Henry Jaffe | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Davis, IL |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Bolingbrook, IL |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Checked In | Vol-Emer | Mukwonago, WI |
DK
Dave Karling | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Hanover Park, IL |
GK
George Kendall | Checked In | Vol-Reg | Glenview, IL |
DK
David Kettler | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Neenah, WI |
SK
Scott Knuth | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
GK
Gary Krasche | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Aurora, CO |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
Checked In | Vol-T&S | Greendale, WI | |
Checked In | Vol-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Checked In | Vol-Other | Saint Cloud, WI |
ML
Michael Langenfeld | Checked In | Vol-F&C | |
SL
Sheila Langenfeld | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Monee, IL |
RL
Randall Langer | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
LL
Lee Lansinger | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Caledonia, WI |
GL
George Laws | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Western Springs, IL |
RL
Rolfe Lehman | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Madison, WI |
Bl
Bruce lindstrand | Checked In | Vol-Other | |
CL
Clyde Lofy | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Hartford, WI |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
PL
Paticia Lybarger | Checked In | Vol-Tech | McHenry, IL |
RL
Robert Lybarger | Checked In | Vol-Stew | McHenry, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Checked In | Vol-Stew | westmont, IL |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Hales Corners, WI | |
JM
James Marinangel | Checked In | Vol-PDX | McHenry, IL |
PM
Paul N Meier | Checked In | Vol-Tech | DeKalb, IL |
HM
Helga Meyer | Checked In | Vol-Reg | Munster, IN |
DM
Daniel Milakovic | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Wadsworth, IL |
DM
Dennis Morgan | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Crystal lake , IL |
PM
Patrick Morgan | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Crystal Lake, IL |
JM
John Morris | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Bloomington, MN | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Davis, IL |
KN
Kirk Nick | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Inverness, IL |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Inverness, IL | |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Pewaukee, WI | |
GO
Gregory Olson | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Manitowoc, WI |
JP
John Palanchar | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Oak Lawn, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Cedar Falls, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
SP
Scott Petersen | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Round Lake Park, IL |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Dixon, IL |
JR
Julie Reglin | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Dixon, IL |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Franklin, WI |
RR
Richard Rybak | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Evanston, IL |
RS
Robert Schumann | Checked In | Vol-Tech | North Prairie, WI |
SS
Susan Schuster | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Checked In | Vol-Stew | Park Falls, WI | |
RS
Richard Smith | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Elgin, IL |
SS
Steve Smith | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Bolingbrook, IL |
PS
Paula Spencer | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Checked In | Vol-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
JS
John Sutton | Checked In | Vol-Starter | Davis, Il |
TS
Trudy Sutton | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Davis, IL |
NS
Naomi Swanson | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Moline, IL |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Moline, IL |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Tulsa, OK |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
ST
Steven Tupper | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
MU
Mark Utecht | Checked In | Vol-Other | Stacy, MN |
MU
Mary Utecht | Checked In | Vol-Other | Stacy, MN |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
JV
Jerry Von Bergen | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Glendale Heights, IL |
TW
Travis Watry | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Port Washington, WI |
Checked In | Vol-Reg | Janesville, WI | |
RW
Rob Woolston | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Saint Paul, MN |
DY
Dave Yahn | Checked In | Vol-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
Class totals: Vol-Emer: 3Vol-F&C: 34Vol-Other: 9Vol-PDX: 18Vol-R Chair: 4Vol-Reg: 8Vol-Sound: 1Vol-Starter: 3Vol-Stew: 20Vol-T&S: 10Vol-Tech: 15