Entry List
14-RQ-3173-S
102
entries
Group 1
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TG
Terrell Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | Shingle Salvagers NW/GreenWay Recycling | |
11 | SM | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
13 | JT
Joseph Thuney | SM | Woodland, WA | PPV INC, Bravo Environmental, KBR | |
17 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
22 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
25 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
30 | SG
Sheridan Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | GreenWay Recycling | |
34 | NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR | Parklane Mattresses | |
35 | SM | Corbett , OR | |||
37 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
51 | RT
Randall Thieme | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
55 | RL
Robert Linse | SM | Lynnwood, WA | Roofing Specialists NW | |
73 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR | ||
81 | TP
Tom Phillips | SM | Portland, OR | ||
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services |
Group 2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | CF | Calgary, AB | |||
4 | RE
Ron Emmerson | FA | Portland, OR | E Management Group, LLC | |
47 | MY
Mark Young | FC | Klamath Falls, OR | Panda Sport/Alpine Banks | |
58 | MS
Monte Shelton | FF | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Jaguar | |
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
70 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
94 | AC
Ada Cheung | FB | Mercer Island, WA | ||
27 | JW
Jim Walker | P2 | Salem, OR | Walker Racing | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | S2 | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports | |
65 | JP
Jason Perkins | S2 | Portland, OR | ||
14 | MB
Mark Brandt | SS2 | Newport, WA | This Car For Sale |
Class totals: CF: 1FA: 1FB: 2FC: 1FF: 1FV: 1P2: 1S2: 2SS2: 1
Group 3
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
19 | EP | Langley, BC | west coast hot rods | ||
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | CP1 | Portland, OR | PIR Store | |
82 | SE
Stephen Epperly | EP | Salem, OR | ZTherapy Inc. | |
48 | JT
John Taylor | FP | Bothell, WA | Autosport/Hoosier | |
36 | E30 | Portland, OR | Dynasport/Big Paws Racing | ||
49 | E30 | St Helens, OR | DynaSport | ||
5 | GT1 | Aloha, OR | SRT Motorsports, Black Rock Coffee, Lux Performance Group | ||
7 | RS
Roger Stark | GT1 | Redmond, WA | DND Fab /Hoosier Tires | |
02 | GT2 | Sherwood, OR | Lux Performance / Streimer Motorsports | ||
3 | GT2 | Westlinn, OR | Speedsports.net | ||
56 | GT2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Northwest Armory | ||
73 | GT2 | Beaumont, AB | |||
76 | GT2 | Hillsboro, OR | Cheap Fast Racing | ||
40 | BO
Brian Odell | SPM | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | |
22 | SPO | Nanaimo, BC | Bouman Auto Centers/Forcefed Performance | ||
87 | SH
Steve Hodge | SPO | North Plains, OR | Leupold Tactical Optics, Oregon Decorative rock | |
53 | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | ITS | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends | |
62 | CR
Craig Ranta | PCA2 | Olympia, WA | BP Racing | |
00 | STU | Charlotte, NC | Team KBR / KKRProducts.com / Ferrara Racing / Moss Miata / Hawk Performance | ||
30 | STU | Portland, OR | Rank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire | ||
85 | PJ
Peter Juvet | PCA3 | Issaquah, WA | BPRacing | |
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | T1 | TUcson, AZ | speedtrixx | |
44 | T1 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
0 | T2 | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC/Hawk Brakes | ||
54 | LS
Lansing Stout | T3 | Corvallis, OR | Nissan | Burke Porter Group | |
84 | DR
Doug Russell | SP911 | Newberg, OR | Paula Russell |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1CP1: 1E30: 2EP: 2FP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 5ITS: 1PCA2: 1PCA3: 1SP911: 1SPM: 1SPO: 2STU: 2T1: 2T2: 1T3: 1
Group 5
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF | Lake Forest, CA | Flat Out Racing | |
01 | JA
John Arscott | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive | |
02 | SRF | Spokane, WA | |||
4 | SP
Steven Pulliam | SRF | Portland, OR | Kerry and Haydn Pulliam | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
10 | PF
Phil Fogg Jr. | SRF | Aurora, OR | Consonus Healthcare Services | |
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
32 | SRF | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
40 | WC
Wayne Clark | SRF | North Bend, WA | ||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
46 | JF
James Flynn | SRF | Portland, OR | COSTELLO RACING | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
70 | SRF | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ | |||
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS |
Class totals: SRF: 21SRF3: 1
Track Event - Fri
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TH
Tom Hendrickson | VFSR | Portland, OR | Oregon Companies Real Estate | |
9 | PI
Paul Ingram | VFSR | Sweet Home, OR | ||
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VFSR | Allyn, WA | AXE Retirement Funds | |
98 | VFSR | Eugene, OR | The Sports Car Shop, Jerry and Walt's | ||
1 | BW
Brian Waters | VP1 | Beaverton, OR | BWR Motorsport Bearings LLC | |
03 | PN
Patty Norlin | VP1 | Damascus, OR | Dove Chocolate Discoveries | |
09 | SM
Stephen Middendorff | VP1 | West Linn, OR | Taylor Insurance | |
30 | JW
John Woodward | VP1 | Aurora, OR | WORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
44 | VP1 | Hood River, OR | Papa Madre Limited | ||
36 | PW
Philip Weaver | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Triple D Racing | |
38 | DN
David (Doc) Nichols | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop; Vintage Underground | |
41 | PS
Paul Sundermier | VP2 | Salem, OR | CondemnationJustice.com | |
46 | Nd
Neil d'Autremont | VP2 | West Linn, OR | Sidedraught City & TopTech | |
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | VP2 | Portland, OR | ||
69 | HG
Hans Gutmann | VP2 | PORTLAND, OR | Vol Tech, Trackside | |
70 | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
73 | VP2 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP2 | Richland, WA | FCCI | |
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP2 | Longview, WA | Horboling | |
02 | DR
Dennis Roberts | VP3 | Portland, OR | ||
8 | VP3 | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
11 | ND
Norm Daniels | VP3 | Vancouver, WA | Lionpride | |
21 | JG
John Grant | VP3 | Tigard, OR | Pacific Roadster Racing / Hart Wagner / Pacific Office Automation | |
26 | EY
Ernie Yakimovich | VP3 | Victoria, BC | ||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | VP3 | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell |
Class totals: VFSR: 4VP1: 6VP2: 10VP3: 6
14-RQ-3174-S
115
entries
Group 11
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TG
Terrell Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | Shingle Salvagers NW/GreenWay Recycling | |
11 | SM | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
13 | JT
Joseph Thuney | SM | Woodland, WA | PPV INC, Bravo Environmental, KBR | |
16 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/KKRProducts | ||
17 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
22 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
25 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
30 | SG
Sheridan Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | GreenWay Recycling | |
34 | NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR | Parklane Mattresses | |
35 | SM | Corbett , OR | |||
36 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/Miatacage.com | ||
37 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
51 | RT
Randall Thieme | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
55 | RL
Robert Linse | SM | Lynnwood, WA | Roofing Specialists NW | |
68 | SM | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties | ||
73 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR | ||
81 | TP
Tom Phillips | SM | Portland, OR | ||
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services |
Group 12
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | CF | Calgary, AB | |||
4 | RE
Ron Emmerson | FA | Portland, OR | E Management Group, LLC | |
47 | MY
Mark Young | FC | Klamath Falls, OR | Panda Sport/Alpine Banks | |
58 | MS
Monte Shelton | FF | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Jaguar | |
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
70 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
94 | AC
Ada Cheung | FB | Mercer Island, WA | ||
27 | JW
Jim Walker | P2 | Salem, OR | Walker Racing | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | S2 | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports | |
65 | JP
Jason Perkins | S2 | Portland, OR | ||
14 | MB
Mark Brandt | SS2 | Newport, WA | This Car For Sale |
Class totals: CF: 1FA: 1FB: 2FC: 1FF: 1FV: 1P2: 1S2: 2SS2: 1
Group 13
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
19 | EP | Langley, BC | west coast hot rods | ||
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | CP1 | Portland, OR | PIR Store | |
82 | SE
Stephen Epperly | EP | Salem, OR | ZTherapy Inc. | |
48 | JT
John Taylor | FP | Bothell, WA | Autosport/Hoosier | |
36 | E30 | Portland, OR | Dynasport/Big Paws Racing | ||
49 | E30 | St Helens, OR | DynaSport | ||
98 | E30 | La Pine, OR | Pro Tek Automotive | ||
5 | GT1 | Aloha, OR | SRT Motorsports, Black Rock Coffee, Lux Performance Group | ||
7 | RS
Roger Stark | GT1 | Redmond, WA | DND Fab /Hoosier Tires | |
02 | GT2 | Sherwood, OR | Lux Performance / Streimer Motorsports | ||
3 | GT2 | Westlinn, OR | Speedsports.net | ||
56 | GT2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Northwest Armory | ||
73 | GT2 | Beaumont, AB | |||
76 | GT2 | Hillsboro, OR | Cheap Fast Racing | ||
86 | SD
Scott Daiger | GT2 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
40 | BO
Brian Odell | SPM | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | |
92 | SPM | Beaverton, OR | Bloising Saddles Racing | ||
22 | SPO | Nanaimo, BC | Bouman Auto Centers/Forcefed Performance | ||
87 | SH
Steve Hodge | SPO | North Plains, OR | Leupold Tactical Optics, Oregon Decorative rock | |
53 | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | ITS | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends | |
16 | STL | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/KKRProducts | ||
62 | CR
Craig Ranta | PCA2 | Olympia, WA | BP Racing | |
136 | STL | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/Miatacage.com | ||
00 | STU | Charlotte, NC | Team KBR / KKRProducts.com / Ferrara Racing / Moss Miata / Hawk Performance | ||
30 | STU | Portland, OR | Rank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire | ||
85 | PJ
Peter Juvet | PCA3 | Issaquah, WA | BPRacing | |
9 | AL
Alex Long | T1 | Kirkland, WA | WA Lift Truck,Morelli Brothers,BMW Seattle | |
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | T1 | TUcson, AZ | speedtrixx | |
44 | T1 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
0 | T2 | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC/Hawk Brakes | ||
54 | LS
Lansing Stout | T3 | Corvallis, OR | Nissan | Burke Porter Group | |
84 | DR
Doug Russell | SP911 | Newberg, OR | Paula Russell |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1CP1: 1E30: 3EP: 2FP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 6ITS: 1PCA2: 1PCA3: 1SP911: 1SPM: 2SPO: 2STL: 2STU: 2T1: 3T2: 1T3: 1
Group 15
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF | Lake Forest, CA | Flat Out Racing | |
01 | JA
John Arscott | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive | |
02 | SRF | Spokane, WA | |||
4 | SP
Steven Pulliam | SRF | Portland, OR | Kerry and Haydn Pulliam | |
5 | LV
Larry Vollum | SRF | Portland, OR | Motor Sports Engineering | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
10 | PF
Phil Fogg Jr. | SRF | Aurora, OR | Consonus Healthcare Services | |
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
32 | SRF | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
40 | WC
Wayne Clark | SRF | North Bend, WA | ||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
46 | JF
James Flynn | SRF | Portland, OR | COSTELLO RACING | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
70 | SRF | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ | |||
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS |
Class totals: SRF: 22SRF3: 1
Track Event - Sat
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TH
Tom Hendrickson | VFSR | Portland, OR | ||
9 | PI
Paul Ingram | VFSR | Sweet Home, OR | ||
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VFSR | Allyn, WA | AXE Retirement Funds | |
98 | VFSR | Eugene, OR | The Sports Car Shop, Jerry and Walt's | ||
1 | BW
Brian Waters | VP1 | Beaverton, OR | BWR Motorsport Bearings LLC | |
03 | PN
Patty Norlin | VP1 | Damascus, OR | Dove Chocolate Discoveries | |
09 | SM
Stephen Middendorff | VP1 | West Linn, OR | Taylor Insurance | |
25 | VP1 | Portland, OR | |||
30 | JW
John Woodward | VP1 | Aurora, OR | WORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
44 | VP1 | Hood River, OR | Papa Madre Limited | ||
52 | VP1 | La Center, WA | |||
36 | PW
Philip Weaver | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Triple D Racing | |
38 | DN
David (Doc) Nichols | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop; Vintage Underground | |
41 | PS
Paul Sundermier | VP2 | Salem, OR | CondemnationJustice.com | |
46 | Nd
Neil d'Autremont | VP2 | West Linn, OR | Sidedraught City & TopTech | |
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | VP2 | Portland, OR | ||
69 | HG
Hans Gutmann | VP2 | PORTLAND, OR | Vol Tech, Trackside | |
70 | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
73 | VP2 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP2 | Richland, WA | FCCI | |
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP2 | Longview, WA | Horboling | |
02 | DR
Dennis Roberts | VP3 | Portland, OR | ||
8 | VP3 | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
11 | ND
Norm Daniels | VP3 | Vancouver, WA | Lionpride | |
21 | JG
John Grant | VP3 | Tigard, OR | Pacific Roadster Racing / Hart Wagner / Pacific Office Automation | |
26 | EY
Ernie Yakimovich | VP3 | Victoria, BC | ||
79 | VP3 | Washougal, WA | |||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | VP3 | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell |
Class totals: VFSR: 4VP1: 8VP2: 10VP3: 7
14-RQ-3252-S
102
entries
Spec Miata
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TG
Terrell Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | Shingle Salvagers NW/GreenWay Recycling | |
11 | SM | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
13 | JT
Joseph Thuney | SM | Woodland, WA | PPV INC, Bravo Environmental, KBR | |
16 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/KKRProducts | ||
17 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
22 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
25 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
30 | SG
Sheridan Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | GreenWay Recycling | |
34 | NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR | Parklane Mattresses | |
35 | SM | Corbett , OR | |||
36 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/Miatacage.com | ||
37 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
51 | RT
Randall Thieme | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
55 | RL
Robert Linse | SM | Lynnwood, WA | Roofing Specialists NW | |
68 | SM | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties | ||
73 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR | ||
81 | TP
Tom Phillips | SM | Portland, OR | ||
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services |
Vintage
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | CF | Calgary, AB | |||
58 | MS
Monte Shelton | FF | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Jaguar | |
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
70 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
27 | JW
Jim Walker | P2 | Salem, OR | Walker Racing | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | S2 | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports | |
65 | JP
Jason Perkins | S2 | Portland, OR | ||
14 | MB
Mark Brandt | SS2 | Newport, WA | This Car For Sale |
Class totals: CF: 1FB: 1FF: 1FV: 1P2: 1S2: 2SS2: 1
SRF, SRF3
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
19 | EP | Langley, BC | west coast hot rods | ||
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | CP1 | Portland, OR | PIR Store | |
82 | SE
Stephen Epperly | EP | Salem, OR | ZTherapy Inc. | |
48 | JT
John Taylor | FP | Bothell, WA | Autosport/Hoosier | |
98 | E30 | La Pine, OR | Pro Tek Automotive | ||
02 | GT2 | Sherwood, OR | Lux Performance / Streimer Motorsports | ||
3 | GT2 | Westlinn, OR | Speedsports.net | ||
56 | GT2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Northwest Armory | ||
73 | GT2 | Beaumont, AB | |||
76 | GT2 | Hillsboro, OR | Cheap Fast Racing | ||
86 | SD
Scott Daiger | GT2 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
92 | SPM | Beaverton, OR | Bloising Saddles Racing | ||
87 | SH
Steve Hodge | SPO | North Plains, OR | Leupold Tactical Optics, Oregon Decorative rock | |
53 | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | ITS | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends | |
16 | STL | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/KKRProducts | ||
62 | CR
Craig Ranta | PCA2 | Olympia, WA | BP Racing | |
136 | STL | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/Miatacage.com | ||
00 | STU | Charlotte, NC | Team KBR / KKRProducts.com / Ferrara Racing / Moss Miata / Hawk Performance | ||
30 | STU | Portland, OR | Rank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire | ||
85 | PJ
Peter Juvet | PCA3 | Issaquah, WA | BPRacing | |
0 | T1 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC BF GoodRich Hawk Brakes | ||
9 | AL
Alex Long | T1 | Kirkland, WA | WA Lift Truck,Morelli Brothers,BMW Seattle | |
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | T1 | TUcson, AZ | speedtrixx | |
44 | T1 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
84 | DR
Doug Russell | SP911 | Newberg, OR | Paula Russell |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1CP1: 1E30: 1EP: 2FP: 1GT2: 6ITS: 1PCA2: 1PCA3: 1SP911: 1SPM: 1SPO: 1STL: 2STU: 2T1: 4
25
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF | Lake Forest, CA | Flat Out Racing | |
01 | JA
John Arscott | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive | |
02 | SRF | Spokane, WA | |||
5 | LV
Larry Vollum | SRF | Portland, OR | Motor Sports Engineering | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
10 | PF
Phil Fogg Jr. | SRF | Aurora, OR | Consonus Healthcare Services | |
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
32 | SRF | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
40 | WC
Wayne Clark | SRF | North Bend, WA | ||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
46 | JF
James Flynn | SRF | Portland, OR | COSTELLO RACING | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
70 | SRF | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ | |||
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS |
Class totals: SRF: 21SRF3: 1
28
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RE
Ron Emmerson | VFSR | Portland, OR | E Management Group, LLC | |
9 | PI
Paul Ingram | VFSR | Sweet Home, OR | ||
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VFSR | Allyn, WA | AXE Retirement Funds | |
98 | VFSR | Eugene, OR | The Sports Car Shop, Jerry and Walt's | ||
1 | BW
Brian Waters | VP1 | Beaverton, OR | BWR Motorsport Bearings LLC | |
03 | PN
Patty Norlin | VP1 | Damascus, OR | Dove Chocolate Discoveries | |
09 | SM
Stephen Middendorff | VP1 | West Linn, OR | Taylor Insurance | |
25 | VP1 | Portland, OR | |||
30 | JW
John Woodward | VP1 | Aurora, OR | WORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
44 | VP1 | Hood River, OR | Papa Madre Limited | ||
52 | VP1 | La Center, WA | |||
36 | PW
Philip Weaver | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Triple D Racing | |
38 | DN
David (Doc) Nichols | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop; Vintage Underground | |
46 | Nd
Neil d'Autremont | VP2 | West Linn, OR | Sidedraught City & TopTech | |
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | VP2 | Portland, OR | ||
69 | HG
Hans Gutmann | VP2 | PORTLAND, OR | Vol Tech, Trackside | |
70 | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
73 | VP2 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP2 | Richland, WA | FCCI | |
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP2 | Longview, WA | Horboling | |
02 | DR
Dennis Roberts | VP3 | Portland, OR | ||
8 | VP3 | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
11 | ND
Norm Daniels | VP3 | Vancouver, WA | Lionpride | |
26 | EY
Ernie Yakimovich | VP3 | Victoria, BC | ||
79 | VP3 | Washougal, WA | |||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | VP3 | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell |
Class totals: VFSR: 4VP1: 8VP2: 9VP3: 6
Rose Cup
18
entries
Rose Cup
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RS
Roger Stark | GRN | Redmond, WA | DND Fab /Hoosier Tires | |
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | GRN | TUcson, AZ | speedtrixx | |
26 | EY
Ernie Yakimovich | GRN | Victoria, BC | ||
40 | BO
Brian Odell | GRN | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | |
49 | GRN | St Helens, OR | DynaSport | ||
54 | LS
Lansing Stout | GRN | Corvallis, OR | Nissan | Burke Porter Group | |
98 | GRN | La Pine, OR | Pro Tek Automotive | ||
73 | ORG | Beaumont, AB | |||
22 | RED | Nanaimo, BC | Bouman Auto Centers/Forcefed Performance | ||
29 | PF
Phil Fogg Jr. | RED | Aurora, OR | ||
87 | SH
Steve Hodge | RED | North Plains, OR | Leupold Tactical Optics, Oregon Decorative rock | |
0 | YEL | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC/Hawk Brakes | ||
02 | YEL | Sherwood, OR | Lux Performance / Streimer Motorsports | ||
3 | YEL | Westlinn, OR | Speedsports.net | ||
5 | YEL | Aloha, OR | SRT Motorsports, Black Rock Coffee, Lux Performance Group | ||
56 | YEL | Scottsdale, AZ | Northwest Armory | ||
76 | YEL | Hillsboro, OR | Cheap Fast Racing | ||
86 | SD
Scott Daiger | YEL | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports |
Class totals: GRN: 7ORG: 1RED: 3YEL: 7