Fri
44
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RD
Roger Dudley | Dale, TX | |
mw
michael williamson | Kyle, TX |
Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Mary Coney | CNTL | Garland, TX |
JJ
Jo Jacobsen | CNTL | Kingwood, TX |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | CNTL | Houston, TX |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Bruce Heersink | Grid | Tyler, TX |
RH
Robyn Howard | Grid | Ft Worth, TX |
TH
Travis Howard | Grid | Irving, TX |
WL
Wesley Lincoln | Grid | Justin, TX |
MP
Matt Platts | Grid | Crowley, TX |
MP
Michael Platts | Grid | Carrollton, TX |
TR
Thomas Roy | Grid | Cypress, TX |
Officials
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bob Benson | O | Fort Worth |
Corner Worker
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CW | Pipe Creek, TX | |
PC
Paul Cedergren | CW | Houston, TX |
CW | Houston, TX | |
MD
Michael Dillon | CW | Round Rock, TX |
DD
David Droste | CW | Lumberton, TX |
CW | AVondale, Az | |
CW | Austin, TX | |
WF
William Fordyce | CW | Austin, TX |
JF
Jacob Franco | CW | Germantown, MD |
JH
Jerry Hooten | CW | Paige, TX |
DH
Dennis Hunka | CW | Del Valle, TX |
CW | Austin, TX | |
JJ
James Jones | CW | Dallas, TX |
CW | Grand Prairie, TX | |
CW | Grand Prairie, TX | |
GM
George Majewski | CW | Austin, TX |
JM
Jim McElroy | CW | Cedar Creek, TX |
BM
Brent McNaul | CW | Austin, TX |
mm
michalenko mike | CW | Cedar Creek, TX |
MM
Mark Muenze | CW | Austin, TX |
PO
Philippe Oberti | CW | Houston, TX |
RO
Raymond Orr | CW | Houston, TX |
RP
Randall Pelzer | CW | Austin, TX |
CW | University Park, TX | |
TS
Tom Sebring | CW | Round Rock, TX |
DS
David Slaughter | CW | San Antonio, TX |
CW | Houston, TX | |
GT
Gary Tomlin | CW | Aledo, TX |
RV
Robert Vogt | CW | Austin, TX |
DW
Duane Wallace | CW | Arlington, TX |
CW
Chris Wells | CW | Arlington, TX |
Sat
54
entries
Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Mary Coney | CNTL | Garland, TX |
JJ
Jo Jacobsen | CNTL | Kingwood, TX |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | CNTL | Houston, TX |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Bruce Heersink | Grid | Tyler, TX |
RH
Robyn Howard | Grid | Ft Worth, TX |
TH
Travis Howard | Grid | Irving, TX |
WL
Wesley Lincoln | Grid | Justin, TX |
CM
Chris McGuill | Grid | |
SM
Sandie McGuill | Grid | |
MP
Matt Platts | Grid | Crowley, TX |
MP
Michael Platts | Grid | Carrollton, TX |
TR
Thomas Roy | Grid | Cypress, TX |
Grid | Grand Prairie, TX |
Officials
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bob Benson | O | Fort Worth |
Corner Worker
40
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CW | Pipe Creek, TX | |
PC
Paul Cedergren | CW | Houston, TX |
CW | Houston, TX | |
MD
Michael Dillon | CW | Round Rock, TX |
DD
David Droste | CW | Lumberton, TX |
CW | AVondale, Az | |
RD
Roger Dudley | CW | Dale, TX |
BE
Beth Ecker | CW | Austin, TX |
CW | Austin, TX | |
WF
William Fordyce | CW | Austin, TX |
JF
Jacob Franco | CW | Germantown, MD |
CW | Temple, Tx | |
JH
Jerry Hooten | CW | Paige, TX |
DH
Dennis Hunka | CW | Del Valle, TX |
CW | Austin, TX | |
JJ
James Jones | CW | Dallas, TX |
HK
Howard Kimbrough | CW | Colleyville, TX |
CW | Grand Prairie, TX | |
CW | Grand Prairie, TX | |
JM
Joseph Madden | CW | San Antonio, TX |
GM
George Majewski | CW | Austin, TX |
JM
Jim McElroy | CW | Cedar Creek, TX |
BM
Brent McNaul | CW | Austin, TX |
mm
michalenko mike | CW | Cedar Creek, TX |
MM
Mark Muenze | CW | Austin, TX |
NN
Nick Norman | CW | Arlington, TX |
RO
Raymond Orr | CW | Houston, TX |
CW | New Braunfels, TX | |
RP
Randall Pelzer | CW | Austin, TX |
CW | University Park, TX | |
TS
Tom Sebring | CW | Round Rock, TX |
DS
David Slaughter | CW | San Antonio, TX |
CW | Houston, TX | |
GT
Gary Tomlin | CW | Aledo, TX |
RV
Robert Vogt | CW | Austin, TX |
DW
Duane Wallace | CW | Arlington, TX |
CW
Chris Wells | CW | Arlington, TX |
JW
Jerry Whitworth II | CW | Austin, TX |
SW
Sean Williams | CW | Austin, TX |
mw
michael williamson | CW | Kyle, TX |
Sun
55
entries
Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Mary Coney | CNTL | Garland, TX |
JJ
Jo Jacobsen | CNTL | Kingwood, TX |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | CNTL | Houston, TX |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Bruce Heersink | Grid | Tyler, TX |
RH
Robyn Howard | Grid | Ft Worth, TX |
TH
Travis Howard | Grid | Irving, TX |
WL
Wesley Lincoln | Grid | Justin, TX |
CM
Chris McGuill | Grid | |
SM
Sandie McGuill | Grid | |
MP
Matt Platts | Grid | Crowley, TX |
MP
Michael Platts | Grid | Carrollton, TX |
TR
Thomas Roy | Grid | Cypress, TX |
Grid | Grand Prairie, TX |
Officials
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bob Benson | O | Fort Worth |
Corner Worker
41
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CW | Pipe Creek, TX | |
PC
Paul Cedergren | CW | Houston, TX |
CW | Houston, TX | |
MD
Michael Dillon | CW | Round Rock, TX |
DD
David Droste | CW | Lumberton, TX |
CW | AVondale, Az | |
RD
Roger Dudley | CW | Dale, TX |
BE
Beth Ecker | CW | Austin, TX |
CW | Austin, TX | |
WF
William Fordyce | CW | Austin, TX |
JF
Jacob Franco | CW | Germantown, MD |
CW | Temple, Tx | |
JH
Jerry Hooten | CW | Paige, TX |
DH
Dennis Hunka | CW | Del Valle, TX |
CW | Austin, TX | |
JJ
James Jones | CW | Dallas, TX |
HK
Howard Kimbrough | CW | Colleyville, TX |
CW | Grand Prairie, TX | |
CW | Grand Prairie, TX | |
JM
Joseph Madden | CW | San Antonio, TX |
GM
George Majewski | CW | Austin, TX |
JM
Jim McElroy | CW | Cedar Creek, TX |
BM
Brent McNaul | CW | Austin, TX |
mm
michalenko mike | CW | Cedar Creek, TX |
MM
Mark Muenze | CW | Austin, TX |
NN
Nick Norman | CW | Arlington, TX |
RO
Raymond Orr | CW | Houston, TX |
CW | New Braunfels, TX | |
RP
Randall Pelzer | CW | Austin, TX |
CW | University Park, TX | |
TS
Tom Sebring | CW | Round Rock, TX |
DS
David Slaughter | CW | San Antonio, TX |
CW | Houston, TX | |
GT
Gary Tomlin | CW | Aledo, TX |
CW | Hernando, FL | |
RV
Robert Vogt | CW | Austin, TX |
DW
Duane Wallace | CW | Arlington, TX |
CW
Chris Wells | CW | Arlington, TX |
JW
Jerry Whitworth II | CW | Austin, TX |
SW
Sean Williams | CW | Austin, TX |
mw
michael williamson | CW | Kyle, TX |