Entry List
Day 1
59
entries
SS Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | SS | Silverton, OR | ||
328 | ST
Steve Thompson | SS | Salem , OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CS | Redmond, OR |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PL
Paula Loftin | DS | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
118 | MS
Michael Smith | DS | kuna, ID | ||
130 | DS | Rogue River, OR | Uncle Sam |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | ES | La Center, WA | Woodstock Motorsports |
STR Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | STR | Philomath, OR | |||
166 | CW
Chris Woodward | STR | ANchorage, AK | Na |
STU Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | JM
John Montgomery | STU | Junction City, OR | Alex's Garage |
SM Street Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JL
Jeffery Labarreare | SM | Meridian, ID | ||
38 | SM | Canby, OR | |||
57 | BB
Ben Burt | SM | Littlerock, WA | RL Smith Logging, WaveSpec Rotors | |
80 | JP
Jason Parker | SM | Renton, WA | English Racing | |
292 | SM | Kent, WA | Motul / 425 Motorsports / Achtuning / Verkline / 034Motorsport | ||
423 | TH
Tyler Hart | SM | Snohomish, WA | AW Automotive |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | RR
Robert Rousseau | SSM | Blue Lake, CA | ||
76 | WC
William Cosby | SSM | McKinleyville, CA |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | SSP | Portland, OR |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | ASP | Taylorsville, Ky | ArcFlash |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XP | Roseburg, OR | Dave ;) | ||
42 | GS
Greg Silvey | XP | Boise, ID | ||
253 | HM
Henry Mason | XP | Seattle, WA | uhohlabs.com |
C Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JB
Jestin Burk | CP | Eugene, OR | ||
66 | JR
Jesse Rice | CP | Prineville, OR |
E Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | SB
Steven Brantley | EP | Yakima, WA | ||
94 | DJ
Dillon Jager | EP | Junction City, OR |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | FP | Independence, OR |
D Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | DM | Corvallis, OR | GMG Motorworks | |
236 | JK
Jeff Kent | DM | Corvallis, OR | ||
708 | MM
Matt Maine | DM | Corvallis, OR |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | EM | Eugene, OR | PRE Racing |
HCR Heritage Classic Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | HCR | Wise River, MT | Social Security |
CAMT Classic American Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CAMT | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
CAMS Classic American Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | CAMS | Boise, ID | Ace Emission, Fairly Reliable Bob's, Rainbow T's N Things | ||
861 | CAMS | Boise, ID | Ace Emission, Fairly Reliable Bob's, Rainbow T's N Things |
B Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | AM
Ashley Meredith | BSPL | Tualatin, Or |
X Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | XPL | Winston, OR | Dave ;) |
NFP - Morning Session
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | NFP-AM | St Helens, OR |
GCR - Grand Touring 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BS
Bob Sherman | GCR-GT2 | Kelowna, BC | ||
54 | MS
Marie Sherman | GCR-GT2 | Chino Valley, A |
GCR - Improved Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
700 | GCR-ITS | Vancouver, WA |
SVRN - Historic
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SVRN-H | Portland, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NHA-OSPU | Vancouver, WA | Mothers Against Dads Going Crazy | ||
27 | MA
Matthew Anderson | NHA-OSPU | LaGrande , OR | NA | |
271 | MA
Michael Anderson | NHA-OSPU | Powell Butte, OR | NA |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JG
John Gribbin | NHA-OSPO | Camano Island, WA | ||
28 | NHA-OSPO | Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
NHA - Super Production Under 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | DH
Dave Heppler | NHA-SPU | Quincy, CA |
NHA - Super Production Under 2.5L Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | NHA-SPUL | Federal Way, WA |
NHA - Super Production Over 2.5L
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | NHA-SPO | Portland, OR | woodstock motorsports | |
70 | GB
Glenn Bardsley | NHA-SPO | Boise, Id | ||
77 | TE
Troy Elk | NHA-SPO | Pendleton, OR |
NHA - Formula Libre
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DN
David Neveaux | NHA-FL | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports | |
22 | SS
Steven Schuback | NHA-FL | Wilsonville, OR | ||
71 | TC
Tim Coughlin | NHA-FL | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports |
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | NHA-HCP | Portland, OR | Redline Motorwerks | ||
197 | NHA-HCP | Penticton, BC | Four Function Autosport |
Day 2
59
entries
SS Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | SS | Silverton, OR | ||
328 | ST
Steve Thompson | SS | Salem , OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CS | Redmond, OR |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PL
Paula Loftin | DS | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
118 | MS
Michael Smith | DS | kuna, ID | ||
130 | DS | Rogue River, OR | Uncle Sam |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | ES | La Center, WA | Woodstock Motorsports |
STR Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | STR | Philomath, OR | |||
166 | CW
Chris Woodward | STR | ANchorage, AK | Na |
STU Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | JM
John Montgomery | STU | Junction City, OR | Alex's Garage |
SM Street Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JL
Jeffery Labarreare | SM | Meridian, ID | ||
38 | SM | Canby, OR | |||
57 | BB
Ben Burt | SM | Littlerock, WA | RL Smith Logging, WaveSpec Rotors | |
80 | JP
Jason Parker | SM | Renton, WA | English Racing | |
292 | SM | Kent, WA | Motul / 425 Motorsports / Achtuning / Verkline / 034Motorsport | ||
423 | TH
Tyler Hart | SM | Snohomish, WA | AW Automotive |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | RR
Robert Rousseau | SSM | Blue Lake, CA | ||
76 | WC
William Cosby | SSM | McKinleyville, CA |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | SSP | Portland, OR |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | ASP | Taylorsville, Ky | ArcFlash |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XP | Roseburg, OR | Dave ;) | ||
42 | GS
Greg Silvey | XP | Boise, ID | ||
253 | HM
Henry Mason | XP | Seattle, WA | uhohlabs.com |
C Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JB
Jestin Burk | CP | Eugene, OR | ||
66 | JR
Jesse Rice | CP | Prineville, OR |
E Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | SB
Steven Brantley | EP | Yakima, WA | ||
94 | DJ
Dillon Jager | EP | Junction City, OR |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | FP | Independence, OR |
D Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | DM | Corvallis, OR | GMG Motorworks | |
236 | JK
Jeff Kent | DM | Corvallis, OR | ||
708 | MM
Matt Maine | DM | Corvallis, OR |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | EM | Eugene, OR | PRE Racing |
HCR Heritage Classic Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | HCR | Wise River, MT | Social Security |
CAMT Classic American Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CAMT | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
CAMS Classic American Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | CAMS | Boise, ID | Ace Emission, Fairly Reliable Bob's, Rainbow T's N Things | ||
861 | CAMS | Boise, ID | Ace Emission, Fairly Reliable Bob's, Rainbow T's N Things |
B Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | AM
Ashley Meredith | BSPL | Tualatin, Or |
X Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | XPL | Winston, OR | Dave ;) |
NFP - Afternoon Session
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | NFP-PM | St Helens, OR |
GCR - Grand Touring 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BS
Bob Sherman | GCR-GT2 | Kelowna, BC | ||
54 | MS
Marie Sherman | GCR-GT2 | Chino Valley, A |
GCR - Improved Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
700 | GCR-ITS | Vancouver, WA |
SVRN - Historic
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SVRN-H | Portland, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NHA-OSPU | Vancouver, WA | Mothers Against Dads Going Crazy | ||
27 | MA
Matthew Anderson | NHA-OSPU | LaGrande , OR | NA | |
271 | MA
Michael Anderson | NHA-OSPU | Powell Butte, OR | NA |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JG
John Gribbin | NHA-OSPO | Camano Island, WA | ||
28 | NHA-OSPO | Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
NHA - Super Production Under 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | DH
Dave Heppler | NHA-SPU | Quincy, CA |
NHA - Super Production Over 2.5L
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | NHA-SPO | Portland, OR | woodstock motorsports | |
70 | GB
Glenn Bardsley | NHA-SPO | Boise, Id | ||
77 | TE
Troy Elk | NHA-SPO | Pendleton, OR | ||
78 | NHA-SPO | Federal Way, WA |
NHA - Formula Libre
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DN
David Neveaux | NHA-FL | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports | |
22 | SS
Steven Schuback | NHA-FL | Wilsonville, OR | ||
71 | TC
Tim Coughlin | NHA-FL | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports |
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | NHA-HCP | Portland, OR | Redline Motorwerks | ||
197 | NHA-HCP | Penticton, BC | Four Function Autosport |