Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
82
entries
Pro PAX Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | P (DS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
34 | P (BS) | Cookeville, TN | |||
38 | P (SSC) | Flintstone, GA | Fastech Motorsports, Enthusiasts Auto Brokers, Team Salvage Spec Coupe | ||
74 | DD
Dave Disney | P (AS) | Maryville, TN | ||
85 | P (FS) | Powell, TN | Bandit Motorsports | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (SSC) | Knoxville, TN | Pluto Sports | |
96 | P (CAMC) | Lenoir City, TN | STELLANTIS / HAWK | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | P (ESP) | Knoxville, TN | Stranoparts.com |
Ladies PAX Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | LC
Lin Cox | L (STS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
42 | L (CS) | Rogersville, TN | |||
123 | L (CAMC) | Lafollette, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary |
CAM PAX Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C (CAMS) | Asheville, NC | Prestige Worldwide | ||
7 | C (SS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
13 | MP
Michael Plaster | C (CAMS) | Gray, TN | ||
23 | C (CAMC) | Wartburg, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary | ||
31 | TS
Tim Strange | C (CAMT) | Newport, TN | Stranges Custom Auto Inc. | |
35 | JT
James Thomas | C (CAMC) | Parrottsville, TN | DSC Sport , Tractive, DriveAutoX | |
66 | CB
Clancy Bryson | C (CAMC) | Georgetown, TN | ||
91 | C (CAMC) | Mascot, TN | |||
135 | C (CAMC) | Powell, TN | DSC SPORT/ Tractive Suspensions Thanks Jim! |
Novice PAX Class
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | LP
Luke Patterson | N (STR) | Knoxville, TN | ||
2 | N (CAMT) | Jefferson City, TN | |||
18 | N (CS) | Gray, TN | |||
19 | DC
Devlin Clark | N (STM) | Knoxville, TN | ||
19 | N (STS) | Maryville, TN | Vellacrew Digital Media | ||
33 | JV
Jeff Vantrease | N (SS) | Loudon, TN | ||
42 | DF
Drew Fortner | N (CS) | Westfield, NY | ||
51 | HK
Horace Klein | N (GS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
61 | JM
Josh Mayberry | N (CAMC) | Sevierville, TN | ||
69 | AG
ANTHONY GENTRY | N (STM) | MARYVILLE, TN | ||
73 | LA
Logan Atkins | N (DS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
82 | CA
Curtis Atkins | N (ES) | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
96 | RS
Ryan Sarrocco | N (STS) | Knoxville, NY |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JY
John Young | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
4 | AS | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
30 | AS | Seymour, TN | |||
42 | DH
David Hamilton | AS | Knoxville, TN |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Knoxville, TN | |||
56 | BS | Knoxville, TN | |||
156 | BS (BS) | Knoxville, TN |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | CP
Carl Peters | CS | Rogersville, TN | My Wife |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JS
Jordan Saladino | DS | Knoxville, TN | ||
14 | VK
Victoria Keefer | DS | Knoxvill, TN | ||
72 | DS | Elizabethton, TN | |||
86 | DS | Seymour, TN |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ES | Knoxville, TN | |||
64 | JD
Joshua Dunn | ES | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | ES | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz racing | ||
95 | DA
David Adkins | ES | Oliver Springs, TN | Fatboyz Racing |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FS | Cleveland, TN | |||
7 | FS | Knoxville, TN |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DS
Derrick Sheppard | HS | Elizabethton, TN |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Heritage Classic Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DY
David Yoder | HCR | Maryville, TN |
Street Tire Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
9 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
17 | MK
Mike Kelly | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | STM | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | STH | Knoxville, TN | |||
70 | STH | Sevierville, TN |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | STS | Louisville, TN | ||
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
62 | STS | Knoxville, TN | LEEROY JENKINS | ||
96 | STS | Russellville, TN | Hunter's Run Action Photo | ||
162 | STS | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STR | Spring city, TN | |||
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
37 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | STR | Richmond, KY | ||
48 | STR | Loudon, Tn | |||
87 | ES
E Phillip Smith | STR | Blountville, TN | ||
96 | CP
Chris Peters | STR | Loudon, TN | ||
137 | TR
Tim Ray | STR | Richmond, KY |
X Prepared Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | XP | Maryville, TN | Thanks Jim!!! | ||
26 | CH
Chris Hershner | XP | Maryville, TN | none | |
28 | SO
Sherri Onks | XP | Maryville, TN | ||
42 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | Ross Built | |
45 | XP | Maryville, TN | |||
80 | XP | Knoxville, TN | |||
106 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
145 | XP | Knoxville, TN |
A Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | AM | Knoxville, TN | ||
26 | JM
John Manners | AM | Knoxville, TN |