Entry List
Sunday
46
entries
A Street Class
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
ZG
Zan Gullickson | All street classes | AS | Fort Macleod, AB | no | |
BM
Brent Morrison | All street classes | AS | New Dayton, AB | ||
KM
Kole Morrison | All street classes | AS | New Dayton, AB |
Super Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VC
Von Cruz | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
JD
Jeremiah Datu | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
CR
Christoper Ramirez | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
All street classes | SS | Edmonton, AB |
B Street Class
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JI
Jory Irving | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | qrgarage.ca | ||
JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | SoloPro Driving School, RASE Inc. | ||
AX
Allen Xu | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
All street classes | CS | Red Deer, AB | 7CARS | ||
AL
Andrew Lunse | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | qrgarage.ca |
E Street Class
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BD
Bronwyn Damm | All street classes | ES | Cranbrook, BC | ||
CD
Carson Damm | All street classes | ES | Cranbrook, BC | ||
TM
Tom Millard | All street classes | ES | Lethbridge, AB | SoloPro Driving School , RASE Inc | |
GP
Gordon Phung | All street classes | ES | Calgary, AB | ||
JT
Julie Tooth | All street classes | ES | Houston, TX |
G Street Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
All street classes | HS | Vancouver, BC | |||
All street classes | HS | Calgary, Al |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GJ
Greg Johnston | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Lake Country, BC | The Financial Guides | |
Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Airdrie, AB | |||
MS
Michael Sudsbear | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Sundre, AB | ||
Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | |||
Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ML
Mark Livesey | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB | PoshRock.ca |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
All street modified classes | SM | Lethbridge, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB | |||
All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jp
jason pike | All street modified classes | SMF | Calgary, AB | ||
DR
Darcy Rogers | All street modified classes | SMF | Calgary, AB | ||
All street modified classes | SMF | Foothills, AB |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bryson | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Banff, AB | ||
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | TAG Automotive |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MK
Matthew Kelder | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Cranbrook, BC | ||
MS
Mitchell Sawchuk | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Ft. McMuarray, AB |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
nw
noah walt | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Okotoks, AB | ||
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Chestermere, AB | Carline, MacKays Contracting | ||
JW
Jess Withell | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Chestermere, AB | Carline, MacKays Contracting |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ESP | Calgary, AB |