Entry List
Saturday
26
entries
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
051 | TA
Troy Awid | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | ||
58 | ZG
Zan Gullickson | All street classes | AS | Fort Macleod, AB | no |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EL
Elton Lui | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
24 | All street classes | SS | Edmonton, AB |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
32 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | SoloPro Driving School, RASE Inc. | ||
105 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
421 | AX
Allen Xu | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | All street classes | CS | Red Deer, AB | 7CARS | ||
86 | TT
Tony Truong | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TM
Tom Millard | All street classes | ES | Lethbridge, AB | SoloPro Driving School , RASE Inc | |
31 | JT
Julie Tooth | All street classes | ES | Houston, TX |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
463 | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | All street classes | HS | Calgary, Al | |||
101 | All street classes | HS | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | |||
47 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Airdrie, AB | |||
404 | SN
Sheldon Niemiec | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | All street modified classes | SMF | Foothills, AB |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | RB
Rick Bryson | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Banff, AB |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | MK
Matthew Kelder | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Cranbrook, BC |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | NH
N H | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Calgary, AB | ||
943 | nw
noah walt | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Okotoks, AB |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 | MH
Matthew Huitema | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Calgary, AB |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JT
Jeff Tooth | All prepared classes | EP | houston, tx |