Entry List
Friday, September 4
54
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jeff Bandes | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Phoenix, AZ | Sunshinesupport.com | |
HB
Henry Bjoin | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Burbank, CA | OS Giken/bjoinfilms.com/A.R.E. | |
NB
Nick Bjoin | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Burbank, CA | O.S. Giken, A.R.E, bjoinfilms.com | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | New York, NY | SJF Performance~Griggs Racing~HAMFIST Racing~BFGoodrich Tires~HGU A New York Hotel | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Falkville, AL | Sally's Riding Stable | ||
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Falkville, AL | Sally's Riding Stable | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FAIRFAX, VA | StranoParts | Karcepts | ||
BD
Bob Davis | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Springdale, AR | miataroadster.com | |
AD
Adam Deffenbaugh | 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm | Charleston, IL | soloperformance.com | |
AD
Adam Deffenbaugh | 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Charleston, IL | soloperformance.com | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Long Beach, CA | DIFtech/www.RaceTraceApp.com/FR Sport | ||
LD
Linda Duncan | 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Crystal River, FL | M & J Lawson | |
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Aledo, TX | Miata Roadster | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Aledo, TX | Miata Roadster | ||
HE
Heidi K. Ellison | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Roosevelt, NY | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Mission Viejo, CA | FRSport.com | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Calgary, AB | |||
TJ
Trevor Jones | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Wimauma, FL | Thanks Todd & Defyant Motorsports! | |
CK
Charles Kim | 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm | Edina, MN | ||
CK
Charles Kim | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Edina, MN | ||
PK
Paul Kozlak | 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm | Milford, DE | Red Haus Racing | |
JL
Justin Lau | 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Fairfield, CT | G-Fab | |
JL
Justin Lau | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Fairfield, CT | G-Fab | |
JL
Jacqueline Lawson | 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm | Venice, FL | ||
ML
Malcolm Lawson | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Venice, FL | ||
DM
David Marcus | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Asheville, NC | Death Grip Racing | |
LM
Laura Marcus | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Asheville, NC | ||
MM
Mark McKnight | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Sullivan, WI | ||
MM
Mark McKnight | 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm | Sullivan, WI | ||
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm | Minneapolis, MN | Frugal Racing Enterprizes "F.R.E Racing" (It's not FREE, but it's close) WhitenerRacingShocks | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Minneapolis, MN | Frugal Racing Enterprizes "F.R.E Racing" (It's not FREE, but it's close) WhitenerRacingShocks | ||
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm | Preston, WA | TCKline Racing, DirtFish Rally School | ||
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Preston, WA | TCKline Racing, DirtFish Rally School | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | San Francisco, CA | BigWheels.net / Edge Motorworks | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | San Angelo, TX | Yaw Moment Racing | StranoParts | EVO School | ||
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | San Angelo, TX | Yaw Moment Racing | StranoParts | EVO School | ||
LR
Lynne Rothney-Kozlak | 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Milford, DE | Red Haus Racing | |
JR
John Ryan | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Delmont, PA | ||
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Yonkers, NY | HAMFIST RACING | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Yonkers, NY | HAMFIST RACING | ||
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Verrado, AZ | stranoparts.com, Bridgestone Tires | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Bear, DE | |||
DS
Dennis Sparks | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Madison, AL | Dixie Audacity | |
DS
Dennis Sparks | 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Madison, AL | Dixie Audacity | |
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Costa Mesa, CA | FR Sport, OS Giken, Sparco, Tomei, Perrin, Torco | ||
JT
Justin Tsang | 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Hayward, CA | LB Racing/Kidder Transportation | |
MV
Maurice Velandia | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Folsom, CA | ||
RW
Ron Williams | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Topeka, KS | Southwest Auto Service, MINI USA | |
RW
Ron Williams | 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Topeka, KS | Southwest Auto Service, MINI USA | |
JW
Jeff Wong | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Waddell, AZ | ProParts USA | |
SY
Stephen Yeoh | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | MOORPARK, CA | Un1teee / Bridgestone | |
SY
Stephen Yeoh | 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | MOORPARK, CA | Un1teee / Bridgestone | |
AZ
Alexandra Zust | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Woodruff, SC | Blackwatch Racing | |
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm | Everett, WA | 949Racing, Mazdaspeed Motorsports, Miata Roadster |
Monday, September 7
277
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | El Dorado Hills, CA | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Fresno, CA | Accent on the 2nd "a" | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | Fresno, CA | Accent on the 2nd "a" | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, QuickRev | ||
TA
Tim Aro | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Glen Allen, VA | SoloPro Driving School | |
TA
Tim Aro | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Glen Allen, VA | SoloPro Driving School | |
TA
Tim Aro | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Glen Allen, VA | SoloPro Driving School | |
IB
Ian Baker | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Herndon, VA | StranoParts / SSC | |
IB
Ian Baker | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Herndon, VA | StranoParts / SSC | |
IB
Ian Baker | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Herndon, VA | StranoParts / SSC | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Minneapolis, MN | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Minneapolis, MN | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Tolland, CT | Hoosier,Karcepts,Frana,Hasport, the Jordans | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Farmington, MN | |||
HB
Henry Bjoin | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Burbank, CA | OS Giken/bjoinfilms.com/A.R.E. | |
HB
Henry Bjoin | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Burbank, CA | OS Giken/bjoinfilms.com/A.R.E. | |
NB
Nick Bjoin | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Burbank, CA | O.S. Giken, A.R.E, bjoinfilms.com | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Portage, MI | |||
LB
Lionel Bohrer | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Buckley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
LB
Lane Borg | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | San Angelo, TX | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts.com, Whitener Racing Shocks | |
LB
Lane Borg | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | San Angelo, TX | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts.com, Whitener Racing Shocks | |
VB
Vitek Boruvka | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Austin, TX | AXWare Systems | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Wyoming , PA | Joefis Racing | ||
MB
Michael Bright | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Mooresville, NC | ||
MB
Michael Bright | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Mooresville, NC | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Biddeford, ME | PROJECT.Devens | ||
TB
Tara Buck | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | North East, MD | Stranoparts.com | |
AB
Aaron Buckley | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Matthews, NC | ||
AB
Aaron Buckley | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Matthews, NC | ||
AB
Aaron Buckley | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Matthews, NC | ||
TB
Tom Buckman | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Gaylord, Mi | ||
CC
Chris Cargill | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Friendswood, TX | Sterling Brook Custom Homes | |
CC
Chris Cargill | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Friendswood, TX | Sterling Brook Custom Homes | |
8:00 am - 9:00 am | Grant-Valkaria, FL | Slacker Gurl Racing / Green Built | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | North Branford, CT | Gfab | Cartuned | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | New York, NY | SJF Performance~Griggs Racing~HAMFIST Racing~BFGoodrich Tires~HGU A New York Hotel | ||
TC
Tim Carritte | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Avon Lake, OH | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Austin, TX | Road Trip Racing Team | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Austin, TX | Road Trip Racing Team | ||
AC
Allen Chen | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | San Jose, CA | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Longmont, CO | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Longmont, CO | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Shawnee, KS | Wahoo Racing | ||
DC
Dressler Christopher | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | FAIRLESS HILLS, PA | Joefis Racing / OS Giken / CKD | |
GC
Geoff Clark | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Monroe, WA | TacoTimeNW/DirtFish Rally School | |
GC
Geoff Clark | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Monroe, WA | TacoTimeNW/DirtFish Rally School | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Calgary, AB | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Calgary, AB | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | BLACKSBURG, VA | DWH Performance, FULLSEND Racing | ||
AC
Arnie Coleman | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Colorado Springs, CO | MJM Racing | |
MC
Maegan Contreras | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Succasunna, NJ | Hamfist Racing - NJ Drive - SJF Performance | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Prairieville, LA | Karcepts/OnTheLedgeRacing/ChrisCarverMotorsports | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | New Lenox, IL | Elite Performance Institute / BOR!!!!! Racing | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Flanders, NJ | SJF Performance - BFGoodrich Tires - Thanks Chris!!! | ||
SD
Steven Darcy | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Pfafftown, NC | Me, Myself, and I | |
SD
Steven Darcy | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Pfafftown, NC | Me, Myself, and I | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Liberty , MO | Lucky Lugnut Racing | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Liberty , MO | Lucky Lugnut Racing | ||
TD
Ted Descovich | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Chester, NY | Healey Ford/New Paltz Eye Care | |
MD
Matt DiCianni | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Willowbrook, IL | ||
GD
G.J. Dixon, III | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Scarsdale, NY | Monticello Motor Club, Grand Prix New York | |
PD
Paul Dodd | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Albuquerque, NM | ||
BD
Britt Dollmeyer | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Owensboro, KY | Incontinent Racing | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Owensboro, KY | Incontinent Racing | ||
JD
Jess Driggers | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Lone Tree, CO | Planetroofingcolorado.com Premieraircolorado.com | |
TD
Terry Dye | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Marion, OH | Honda of America Racing Team | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Aledo, TX | Miata Roadster | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | ||
AE
Anthony Espinosa | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Santa Fe, TX | ||
AE
Anthony Espinosa | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Santa Fe, TX | ||
MF
Michael Feeney | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Colorado Springs, CO | Magic Man Racing | |
MF
Michael Feeney | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Colorado Springs, CO | Magic Man Racing | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Minneapolis, MN | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Chicago, IL | BOR!!!!!! Racing, Alan Au Speedshop, Hawgee.com | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Easley, SC | StranoParts.com | ||
KF
Karen Fink | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Easley, SC | StranoParts.com | |
FF
Frank Finks | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Lamoni, IA | ||
JF
Jon Fisher | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Ortonville, MI | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Durango, CO | Toyota of Santa Fe | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Virginia Beach, VA | PFTuning.com / Beach Threads | ||
TF
Todd Freeman | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Plymouth, MN | The Alignment Guy | |
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Beach Park, IL | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Beach Park, IL | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | West Allis, WI | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | West Allis, WI | |||
AF
Andrew Furlong | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Johnstown, NY | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Maplewood, MN | mnautox.com | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Maplewood, MN | mnautox.com | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Albuquerque, NM | HMBWTS | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Albuquerque, NM | HMBWTS | ||
AG
Annie Gill | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Renton, WA | Chase Race, Karcepts | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Bellingham, WA | State Street Auto Body/Quattro Season Autowerks | ||
DG
David Gladu | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Lone Tree, CO | ||
DG
David Gladu | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Lone Tree, CO | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Atlanta, GA | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Lake Zurich, IL | Blackwatch Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Lakewood Ranch, FL | |||
RG
Robert Gosda | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Yorkville, IL | ||
MG
Mark Groseth | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Carol Stream, IL | ||
GG
Garrett Grove | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Wrightsville Beach, nc | maximalperformance.com / kestrel racing | |
GG
Garrett Grove | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Wrightsville Beach, nc | maximalperformance.com / kestrel racing | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Austin, TX | RTRT / FTW Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Austin, TX | RTRT / FTW Racing | ||
GH
George Hammond | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Austin, TX | RTRT | |
JH
James Harnish | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
AH
Andrew Harrison | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Independence, MO | ||
TH
Tyler Hathaway | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Geneva, IL | ||
DH
Dan Hawrylkiw | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Chandler, AZ | ||
DH
Dan Hawrylkiw | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Chandler, AZ | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Reno, NV | Steeda | Falken Tires | Department of Boost | Anderson Composites | QA1 | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Aurora, CO | THE STRONG ARM | ||
RH
Rob Heiser | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Tucker, GA | Tim Smith /DIY Autotune | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | East Stroudsburg, PA | BimmerWorld | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | East Stroudsburg, PA | BimmerWorld | ||
RH
Ryan Hockenbury | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Mountain Top, PA | BimmerWorld | |
RH
Ryan Hockenbury | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Mountain Top, PA | BimmerWorld | |
AH
Andrew Howe | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Silverton, OR | ||
DH
Damian Huertas-Ruiz | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Santa Clara, CA | ||
BI
Bromley Ijem | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Angleton, TX | Stranoparts.com | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | South Park, PA | StranoParts / Autoxgraphics / Autopix | ||
CJ
Chris Janusz | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Hunlock Creek, PA | ||
KJ
Kristell Janusz | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Hunlock Creek, PA | ||
SJ
Shane Jensen | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Woodinville, WA | B-Glad Racing | |
DJ
Derek Jester | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Hamptonville, NC | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Milton, TN | Tweakit Racing, 1220 Exhibits, Run Cool | ||
TJ
Tara Johns | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Milton, TN | Tweakit Racing, 1220 Exhibits, Run Cool | |
TJ
Tara Johns | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Milton, TN | Jungle Cat Racing/Mazda/OS Giken | |
KJ
Katelyn Johnson | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Plano, TX | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Escondido, CA | Reiss Racing | ||
DK
Danny Kao | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
DK
Doug Keiler | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Virginia Beach, VA | PF Tuning | |
DK
Deana Kelley | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Sierra Vista, AZ | Thanks Tim, Black Watch Racing.com | |
CK
Charles Kim | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Edina, MN | ||
CK
Charles Kim | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Edina, MN | ||
LK
Lynn Konz | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Destin, FL | Transaction One Motorsports | |
BK
Brian Ksicinski | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Woodbury, MN | Thanks Larry! | |
KL
Katie Lacey | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach, SoloPro, Mazdaspeed, Hoosier | |
KL
Katie Lacey | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach, SoloPro, Mazdaspeed, Hoosier | |
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Noblesville, IN | William's Mowtini Racing | ||
JL
Jerry Lamb | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Kenmore, WA | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Oak Grove , MO | StickyMotorsports.com, Detroit Speed, Inc., BF Goodrich Tires, CAM Nation | ||
KL
Kash Langley | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | umatilla, or | Duke's Auto | |
DL
Dennis Latshaw | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Hanover, PA | ||
DL
Dennis Latshaw | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Hanover, PA | ||
JL
Justin Lau | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Fairfield, CT | G-Fab | |
JL
Justin Lau | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Fairfield, CT | G-Fab | |
JL
Jacqueline Lawson | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Venice, FL | ||
ML
Malcolm Lawson | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Venice, FL | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Suffolk, VA | Uncle Dave's Basement of Fun | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Columbia, sc | Hippie Chick Racing | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Torrance, CA | miataroadster.com / Kowalski Machining / Advanced Engine Dynamix | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Torrance, CA | miataroadster.com / Kowalski Machining / Advanced Engine Dynamix | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Cedar Rapids, IA | HEPHAESTUS | ||
AL
Aaron Loyd | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Fort Collins, CO | ||
SL
Stacy Loyd | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Fort Collins, CO | ||
PL
Paul Lutze | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
RL
Ryan Lutze | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Colorado Springs, CO | Tire King of Falcon | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Colorado Springs, CO | Tire King of Falcon | ||
MM
Mike Maier | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Livermore, CA | Mike Maier Inc, Wilwood, JRI, , Lucas Oil, K&N | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Waterford, MI | McB Autosport | ||
LM
Laura Marcus | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Asheville, NC | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Boerne, TX | RTRT | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | Bartonville , IL | https://www.facebook.com/Rosy.Charms | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Bartonville , IL | https://www.facebook.com/Rosy.Charms | ||
MM
Mark Jr Mauro | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | ENGLEWOOD, CO | Artisan Homes / Zebulon MSC. | |
HM
Heath Maxey | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Rustburg, VA | ||
DM
Daniel McCelvey | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Houston, TX | ||
MM
Mark McCrary | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Kingsport, TN | ||
MM
Mark McCrary | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Kingsport, TN | ||
MM
Mark McKnight | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Sullivan, WI | ||
MM
Mark McKnight | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Sullivan, WI | ||
KM
Keith Miller | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | London, OH | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Spring, TX | SweatyNation | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Mc Lean, VA | Stranoparts.com Radial Tire | ||
AM
Azmath Mohammed | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Folsom, Ca | ||
AM
Azmath Mohammed | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Folsom, Ca | ||
MM
Michael Moran | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Catonsville, MD | ||
MM
Michael Moran | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Catonsville, MD | ||
SM
Shawn Murphy | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Round Rock, TX | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Buffalo Grove, IL | Just a bit off the pace racing | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Buffalo Grove, IL | Just a bit off the pace racing | ||
DN
Dat Nguyen | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Orlando, FL | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Columbia, SC | Sandhills OBGYN associates PA | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Oakville, ON | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Oakville, ON | |||
DO
David O'Maley | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Loveland, OH | TriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken | |
DO
David O'Maley | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Loveland, OH | TriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken | |
DO
David O'Maley | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Loveland, OH | TriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken | |
MO
Marc Osgood | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Simpsonville, SC | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Morrison, CO | Taylor Tools | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Morrison, CO | Taylor Tools | ||
JP
JG Pasterjak | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Ormond Beach, FL | GRM, Hoosier, Aurora bearing, Formula X-1 | |
JP
JG Pasterjak | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Ormond Beach, FL | GRM, Hoosier, Aurora bearing, Formula X-1 | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Battle Creek, MI | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Battle Creek, MI | |||
RP
Ralph Pensel | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Sandy, UT | ||
TP
Tyler Potter | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Wichita, KS | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Denver, CO | Hail damage | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Edwardsville, IL | Fully Torqued Racing | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Denver, CO | |||
DR
Devin Ramsey | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Parker, CO | 3R Racing | |
DR
Devin Ramsey | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Parker, CO | 3R Racing | |
RR
Rudy Ramsey | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Parker, CO | 3R Racing | |
JR
Jason Rhoades | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | San Diego, CA | eflektor.com | |
SR
Stephen Rife | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Knoxville, TN | ||
DR
Dean Rindler | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Sidney, OH | Honda of America Mfg | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Oceanside, CA | Hoosier/Penske | ||
JR
Jeff Robinson | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Hilliard, OH | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | Durham, NC | The Alignment Guy/ Mazdaspeed Motorsports /Costin Racing | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Galt Ocean Garage | ||
MR
Manuel Ruiz | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Santa Clara, CA | My Future Retired Self | |
LR
Linda Ruschak | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Michigan City , IN | ||
LR
Linda Ruschak | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Michigan City , IN | ||
LS
Larry Sanders | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Yonkers, NY | HAMFIST RACING | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Yonkers, NY | HAMFIST RACING | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Mason City, IA | Speedjockey | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Las Vegas, NV | SeventhGear.com | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Las Vegas, NV | SeventhGear.com | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | New York, NY | SJF Performance | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | New York, NY | SJF Performance | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Orlando, FL | www.darrenseltzer.com | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | kansas city, mo | half the strokes, twice the noise! | ||
BS
Bruce Smith | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Destin, FL | Transaction One Motorsports | |
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Puyallup, WA | Garth Vader Motorsports, Progressive Automotive | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Puyallup, WA | Garth Vader Motorsports, Progressive Automotive | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Colorado Springs, CO | AutoXgraphics.com | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Colorado Springs, CO | AutoXgraphics.com | ||
RS
Robert Springer | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Harrisburg, PA | IAG Performance | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Petaluma, CA | Mike Maier Inc | ||
TS
Tim Stake | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Everett, WA | ||
JS
Jeff Stroh | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Katy, TX | Royal Purple / GoPro / OversteerGarage | |
TT
Terry Tabor | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Palm Bay, FL | ||
DT
Devin Taylor | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Columbus, OH | ||
JT
Joe Tharpe | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | State Center, IA | R and S Racing | |
JT
Joe Tharpe | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | State Center, IA | R and S Racing | |
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Houston, TX | National Autocross News (NAXN) | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Silverdale, WA | Miataroadster.com, Muellerized, SCCA Hawaiii | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Silverdale, WA | Miataroadster.com, Muellerized, SCCA Hawaiii | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Silverdale, WA | Miataroadster.com, Muellerized, SCCA Hawaiii | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Silverdale, WA | Miataroadster.com, Muellerized, SCCA Hawaiii | ||
DT
Des Toups | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Vancouver, WA | ||
DT
Des Toups | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Vancouver, WA | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Elizabeth, CO | #stifflersequipped | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Elizabeth, CO | #stifflersequipped | ||
KT
Kenneth Trier | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Deltona, Fl | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | Tustin, CA | |||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
AT
Alek Tziortzis | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Palatine, IL | My Girls and Karma | |
AT
Alek Tziortzis | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Palatine, IL | My Girls and Karma | |
LV
Lisa Valera | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Fresh Meadows, NY | StranoParts.Com~AwesomeAston~AdBridge | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | New York, NY | StranoParts.Com~AwesomeAston~AdBridge | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | San Antonio, TX | Judson Driving School | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | Bloomington, IL | Melanie Walker | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Bloomington, IL | Melanie Walker | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Wausau, WI | Lucky Lugnut Racing | ||
CW
Casey Weiss | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Carrollton, TX | childsplayinc.net/SMB Motorsports | |
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Abington, MA | Hoosier,Karcepts,4Piston,Hondata,Driven Tune | ||
TW
Tim White | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Cayce, SC | Titty Sprinkles & Trasharita | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Grain Valley, MO | MC2, BF GOODRICH, OS Giken, HVT, QuickSilver, Oasis Tan | ||
JW
John Willett | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Louisville, KY | ||
CW
Chett Wohlgamuth | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Findlay, OH | Honda of America Racing Team | |
JW
Jeff Wong | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Waddell, AZ | ProParts USA | |
JW
Jeff Wong | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Waddell, AZ | ProParts USA | |
JW
Joseph Wong | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Brooklyn, NY | Lazy Man Racing | Team NAFG | |
JW
Joseph Wong | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Brooklyn, NY | Lazy Man Racing | Team NAFG | |
QY
Quentin Yarie | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Toronto, ON | Quentin, Cyrious Garage,Florida Garage | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Garden Ridge, TX | NAXN.org, stranoparts.com | ||
SY
Stephen Yeoh | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | MOORPARK, CA | Un1teee / Bridgestone | |
SY
Stephen Yeoh | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | MOORPARK, CA | Un1teee / Bridgestone | |
AZ
Ashley Zywusko | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Harrisburg, PA | IAG Performance |
Saturday, September 5
6
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HB
Henry Bjoin | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Burbank, CA | OS Giken/bjoinfilms.com/A.R.E. | |
JC
Jeff Cox | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | knoxville, tn | stranoparts.com | |
LC
Lin Cox | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Darcy! | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Bartonville , IL | https://www.facebook.com/Rosy.Charms | ||
KS
Kevin Sheipline | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Dublin, OH | Honda of America Racing Team | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Lincoln, NE | My wife Bella |
Sunday, September 6
28
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TA
Tim Aro | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Glen Allen, VA | SoloPro Driving School | |
TA
Tim Aro | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Glen Allen, VA | SoloPro Driving School | |
HB
Henry Bjoin | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Burbank, CA | OS Giken/bjoinfilms.com/A.R.E. | |
AC
Arnie Coleman | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Colorado Springs, CO | MJM Racing | |
GD
G.J. Dixon, III | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Scarsdale, NY | Monticello Motor Club, Grand Prix New York | |
NG
Nick Gruendler | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Austin, TX | ||
JH
James Harnish | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Austin, TX | Hudson Bend Storage, Chop Shop & Wedding Chapel | ||
DK
Danny Kao | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Bartonville , IL | https://www.facebook.com/Rosy.Charms | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Bartonville , IL | https://www.facebook.com/Rosy.Charms | ||
MM
Michael Moran | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Catonsville, MD | ||
MM
Michael Moran | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Catonsville, MD | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Columbia, SC | Sandhills OBGYN associates PA | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Ames, IA | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Ames, IA | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Winterset, IA | Sly Fox Racing/Hoosier Racing Tire | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Elkhart, IN | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Las Vegas, NV | SeventhGear.com | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Las Vegas, NV | SeventhGear.com | ||
KS
Kevin Sheipline | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Dublin, OH | Honda of America Racing Team | |
ST
Sean Tate | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Lansing, MI | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Superior, CO | H&R/Hoosier/BarekAub.com | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Superior, CO | H&R/Hoosier/BarekAub.com | ||
JV
Jesus Villarreal | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SAN LORENZO, CA | Mike Maier Inc, La Mexicana Inc. | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Livermore, CA | Ruby Lopez Homes / Mike Maier Inc. | ||
MW
Michael Willman | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | San Antonio, TX | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Lincoln, NE | My wife Bella |
Tuesday, September 8
102
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Caldwell, NJ | |||
NA
Nelson Antunes | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Fruit Cove, FL | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Visalia, CA | |||
TB
Terry Baker | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Virginia Beach, VA | Atlantic Autowerks | |
JB
Justin Barbry | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Thomasville, NC | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Jamestown, NC | |||
AB
Arnold Beebe | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Schenectady, NY | 11A Motorsports / Premier O and P @ Yahoo. com | |
AB
Arnold Beebe | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Schenectady, NY | 11A Motorsports / Premier O and P @ Yahoo. com | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Fayetteville, NC | Main Effort Motorsports | ||
HB
Henry Bjoin | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Burbank, CA | OS Giken/ARE/bjoinfilms.com | |
NB
Nick Bjoin | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Burbank, CA | O.S. Giken, A.R.E, bjoinfilms.com | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Simpsonville, SC | Dr John's Love Shop | DDP Yoga | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Simpsonville, SC | Dr John's Love Shop | DDP Yoga | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Big Canoe, GA | North Georgia Weather/Fat Daddy Racing//Murphy | ||
RB
Ryan Buckingham | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Louisville, TN | Mah Wallet, Townsend Surgical | |
LB
Larry Burrow | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
CC
Craig Carr | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Youngstown, OH | Wiseman Racing; C&G Ent | |
CC
Craig Carr | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Youngstown, OH | Wiseman Racing; C&G Ent | |
EC
Eric Chiang | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Westford, MA | G-Fab | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Prairieville, LA | Karcepts/OnTheLedgeRacing/ChrisCarverMotorsports | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Prairieville, LA | Karcepts/OnTheLedgeRacing/ChrisCarverMotorsports | ||
WC
William Crowe | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | West Henrietta, NY | ||
MD
Mark Daddio | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Naugatuck, CT | Daddio's New Auto Parts, Inc. | |
JD
Jacob Dawson | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Sunnyvale, CA | Blackwatch Racing | |
AD
Adam Deffenbaugh | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Charleston, IL | soloperformance.com | |
Fd
Federico del Toro | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | San Antonio, TX | ||
Fd
Federico del Toro | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | San Antonio, TX | ||
GD
G.J. Dixon, III | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Scarsdale, NY | Monticello Motor Club, Grand Prix New York | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Cumming, GA | Jim Murphy | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Boerne, TX | |||
MF
Mike Fellmer | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Lowell, MI | Suspension & Design Services LLC | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Pewaukee, WI | Bridgestone, Karcepts | ||
EG
Ed George | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Cleveland, OH | SAUL's World Domination HQ | |
EG
Ed George | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Cleveland, OH | SAUL's World Domination HQ | |
AG
Annie Gill | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Renton, WA | ChaseRace, StranoParts, Drift Office | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Bahama, NC | Pet's Companion Inn/ Registered Creative | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Bahama, NC | Pet's Companion Inn/ Registered Creative | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | MAZDASPEED | ||
BH
Bryan Hayes | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Simpsonville, SC | Operation BBQ Relief www.bbqrelief.org | |
AH
Alison Hill | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Doraville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Blackdog Motorsports | |
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Columbus, OH | AUTOBODY SPECIALIST'S | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Columbus, OH | AUTOBODY SPECIALIST'S | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Columbus, OH | AUTOBODY SPECIALIST'S | ||
MH
Mark Huffman | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
MH
Mark Huffman | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
BI
Brian Ittner | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Missouri City, TX | Home of the Criminally Insane | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Cedar Park, TX | Knife To A Gunfight Racing/Deguello Racing/RTRT | ||
RJ
Richard Jones | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Campbell, CA | FFTEC Motorsports, AutoRnD, Thanks Jimmy | |
BK
Brian Karwan | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | |
CK
Charles Kim | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Edina, MN | ||
CK
Charles Kim | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Edina, MN | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Mansfield, MA | PROJECT.Devens | ||
ML
Michael Lawson | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Lehigh Acres, FL | Mrs. Lawson | |
CL
Chris Levitz | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Fulshear, TX | On the Ledge Racing | |
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Tallahassee, FL | Mod Squad Garage | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Tallahassee, FL | Mod Squad Garage | ||
TL
Tim Lombardi | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Rochester, NY | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | State College, PA | Wind Catchers Embroidery, Kappa Mu, AutoXGraphics.com, Team No Lead | ||
MM
Mike Maier | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Livermore, CA | Mike Maier Inc, Wilwood, JRI, , Lucas Oil, K&N | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Rio Rancho, NM | Motiva | ||
CM
Chris Morton | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Webster, NY | ||
AN
Andy Neilson | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Richmond, TX | Rotary Performance/HSZC | |
AN
Andy Neilson | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Richmond, TX | Rotary Performance/HSZC | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | San Angelo, TX | Yaw Moment Racing | StranoParts | EVO School | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | San Angelo, TX | Yaw Moment Racing | StranoParts | EVO School | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Albuquerque, NM | Ortiz's Home for Mostly Running Cars - Come for the junk, stay for the tetanus! | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Albuquerque, NM | Ortiz's Home for Mostly Running Cars - Come for the junk, stay for the tetanus! | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Woodinville, WA | Les Schwab Tire | ||
KP
Ken Pike | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Thornton , CO | ||
BP
Brian Priebe | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Canal Winchester, OH | Koni/BFG/Strano | |
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Midland, MI | -pru-, Calhoun Motorsports | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Midland, MI | -pru-, Calhoun Motorsports | ||
AR
Andrew Ramos | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Brighton, Mi | Pushrods, leafsprings, and beyond | |
AR
Andrew Ramos | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Brighton, Mi | Pushrods, leafsprings, and beyond | |
PR
Peter Raymond | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Loveland, CO | Performance Machine | |
JR
Jason Rhoades | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | San Diego, CA | eflektor.com | |
8:00 am - 9:00 am | Durham, NC | The Alignment Guy/ Mazdaspeed Motorsports /Costin Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports | ||
JS
Jesse Seeley | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Marietta, GA | Jim Murphy | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Schertz, TX | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Nanticoke, PA | RedShift Motorsports | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Nanticoke, PA | RedShift Motorsports | ||
LS
Laura Sizemore | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Richland, WA | Kestrel Racing | |
LS
Laura Sizemore | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Richland, WA | Kestrel Racing | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Petaluma, CA | Mike Maier Inc | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Northport, NY | Hamfist Racing, Stiff Lip Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | San Marcos, CA | SELF | ||
CS
Curtis Staples | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Norfolk, VA | Atlantic Autowerks | |
ST
Sean Tate | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Lansing, MI | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Scotch Plains, NJ | SJF Performance | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Boonsboro, MD | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Boonsboro, MD | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Colorado Springs, CO | WorldBicycleRelief.org | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Colorado Springs, CO | WorldBicycleRelief.org | ||
RW
Roberta Wetzel | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Pensacola, Fl | ||
RW
Roberta Wetzel | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Pensacola, Fl | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Grain Valley, MO | MC2, BF GOODRICH, OS Giken, HVT, QuickSilver, Oasis Tan | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Copperas Cove, TX | Full Spectrum Performance | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Raleigh, NC | DDP Yoga | Main Effort Motorsports | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Raleigh, NC | DDP Yoga | Main Effort Motorsports |
Wednesday,September 9
195
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | South Salem, NY | Axis of Oversteer | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | South Salem, NY | Axis of Oversteer | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Temecula, CA | apexjunky, YAWSPORT, Taylor Digital, Bricker Family Racing | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Temecula, CA | apexjunky, YAWSPORT, Taylor Digital, Bricker Family Racing | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Campbell, CA | |||
IA
Isaac Acks | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Campbell, CA | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Caldwell, NJ | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Denton, TX | cmsracing.com | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Bel Air, MD | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Bel Air, MD | |||
TB
Terry Baker | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Virginia Beach, VA | Atlantic Autowerks | |
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Mililani, HI | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Farmington, MN | |||
AB
Arnold Beebe | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Schenectady, NY | 11A Motorsports / Premier O and P @ Yahoo. com | |
AB
Arnold Beebe | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Schenectady, NY | 11A Motorsports / Premier O and P @ Yahoo. com | |
HB
Henry Bjoin | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Burbank, CA | OS Giken/bjoinfilms.com/A.R.E. | |
NB
Nick Bjoin | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Burbank, CA | O.S. Giken, A.R.E, bjoinfilms.com | |
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Kaneohe, HI | |||
LB
Lane Borg | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | San Angelo, TX | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts.com, Whitener Racing Shocks | |
LB
Lane Borg | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | San Angelo, TX | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts.com, Whitener Racing Shocks | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Simpsonville, SC | Dr John's Love Shop | DDP Yoga | ||
TB
Thomas Bracci | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Trumbull, CT | Daddio's New Auto Parts, Inc. | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | West Des Moines, IA | |||
CB
Caitlin Brown | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Glen Cove, NY | autosportlabs.com Hamfist Racing | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Big Canoe, GA | North Georgia Weather/Fat Daddy Racing//Murphy | ||
RB
Ryan Buckingham | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Louisville, TN | Mah Wallet, Townsend Surgical | |
BC
Bryan Carbon | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
MC
Michael Carpenter | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Draper, UT | ||
CC
Craig Carr | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Youngstown, OH | Wiseman Racing; C&G Ent | |
EC
Eric Chiang | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Westford, MA | G-Fab | |
SC
Shane Chinonn-Rhoden | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Laurel, MD | Agile Auto | |
AC
Amy Coleman | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Renton, WA | Tight-n-Tidy Racing / Choo-Choo Racing | |
MC
Matt Colley | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Mills River, NC | Lazy Dog Racing | |
MC
Matt Colley | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Mills River, NC | Lazy Dog Racing | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Richmond, VA | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Prairieville, LA | Karcepts/OnTheLedgeRacing/ChrisCarverMotorsports | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Prairieville, LA | Karcepts/OnTheLedgeRacing/ChrisCarverMotorsports | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Phoenix, AZ | TRD / MCR / Hoosier | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Kansas City, MO | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Topeka, KS | Heritage Classics | ||
MD
Mark Daddio | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Naugatuck, CT | Daddio's New Auto Parts, Inc. | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Dunlap, IL | Junction City | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Draper, UT | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Rogers, AR | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Rogers, AR | |||
JD
Jacob Dawson | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Sunnyvale, CA | Blackwatch Racing | |
JD
Jacob Dawson | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Sunnyvale, CA | Blackwatch Racing | |
Fd
Federico del Toro | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | San Antonio, TX | ||
Fd
Federico del Toro | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | San Antonio, TX | ||
Fd
Federico del Toro | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | San Antonio, TX | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Cumming, GA | Jim Murphy | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Addison, IL | |||
ME
Matthew Ellam | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Evergreen, CO | ||
ME
Matthew Ellam | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Evergreen, CO | ||
JE
John Engstrom | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Chicago, IL | -pru-, Calhoun Motorsports | |
JE
John Engstrom | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Chicago, IL | -pru-, Calhoun Motorsports | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Nashville, TN | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Nashville, TN | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Cookeville, TN | Borg motorsports | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Cookeville, TN | Borg motorsports | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Smithfield, VA | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Austin, TX | Automotive Specialist, Eagle Transmission, FTW Racing | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Austin, TX | Automotive Specialist, Eagle Transmission, FTW Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Jacksonville, FL | Blue Devil Detail, Rennlist.com, Chris Lin | ||
DG
David Green | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Wichita, KS | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Kimberly, AL | Kirk Racing/Warrior Tire/Element Garage | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | North Logan, UT | Watershed Systems Group, INC | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | MAZDASPEED | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Granger, IN | Tire Rack | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Granger, IN | Tire Rack | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Manvel, TX | NAXN.org, Hoosier Tire, Mazda | ||
CH
Christopher Higgins | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Baltimore, MD | ||
JH
Jordan Hill | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | New Albany, OH | ||
MH
Mark Huffman | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
MH
Mark Huffman | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing | ||
GJ
Gus Jacob | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Kansas City, MO | ||
GJ
Greg Janulis | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Bolingbrook, IL | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Cedar Park, TX | Knife To A Gunfight Racing/Deguello Racing/RTRT | ||
BK
Brian Karwan | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | |
BK
Brian Karwan | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | |
CK
Charles Kim | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Edina, MN | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Valparaiso, IN | |||
AK
Alejandro Klagges | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Mansfield, MA | PROJECT.Devens | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Indianapolis, IN | Steering Creations, Inc | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Indianapolis, IN | Steering Creations, Inc | ||
ML
Michael Lawson | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Lehigh Acres, FL | Mrs. Lawson | |
ML
Matthew Leach | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Austin, tx | Max Flail | |
CL
Chris Levitz | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Fulshear, TX | On the Ledge Racing | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Vero Beach, FL | Cannon Fodder Racing | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Oyster Bay Cove, NY | Stiff Lip Racing/Hamfist Racing | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Troy, MI | I ♥ HCS PAX | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Troy, MI | I ♥ HCS PAX | ||
LM
Lee Mabee | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Sioux Falls, SD | ||
DM
David Marcus | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Asheville, NC | Death Grip Racing | |
KM
Karl McColl | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Thornton, CO | ||
CM
Clay McCool | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Dubai, UAE | Camber Envy Racing | |
AM
Arden McDonough | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Novi, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Novi, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Rio Rancho, NM | Motiva | ||
LM
Luke McKee | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Oskaloosa, IA | ||
DM
Darrell McVey | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Boise, ID | Big "O" Tires Collister - Boise, ID | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Scottsdale, AZ | youtube.com/TheBTRGarage | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Fort Wayne, IN | HoosierPE.com/Noble Roman's Georgetown | ||
CM
Chris Miller | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Pleasant Hill, IA | ||
CM
Chris Miller | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Pleasant Hill, IA | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Mc Lean, VA | Stranoparts.com Radial Tire | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | San Jose, CA | |||
KM
Kristen Moore | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | San Jose, CA | ||
CM
Cullen Murphy | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Minneapolis, MN | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Cedar Park, TX | Ful Spectrum Performance | ||
AN
Andy Neilson | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Richmond, TX | Rotary Performance/HSZC | |
AN
Andy Neilson | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Richmond, TX | Rotary Performance/HSZC | |
JO
Jami Olerich | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Oregon City, OR | Evolution/Chase Race/Petrel Data Systems | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Oak Forest, IL | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Albuquerque, NM | Ortiz's Home for Mostly Running Cars - Come for the junk, stay for the tetanus! | ||
BP
Bryan Packingham | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Cedar Rapids, IA | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Brighton, CO | Racecomp Engineering | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Woodinville, WA | Les Schwab Tire | ||
RP
Randy Pearson | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Jefferson Hills, PA | ||
JP
Jed Peterson | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Knoxville, TN | ||
JP
Jed Peterson | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Knoxville, TN | ||
MP
Michael Phelps | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Prole, IA | ||
JP
Jon Pomrenke | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | AUSTIN, TX | COBB Tuning | |
JP
Jon Pomrenke | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | AUSTIN, TX | COBB Tuning | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier; Lynn Wilson, Thanks Lynn! | ||
BP
Brian Priebe | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Canal Winchester, OH | ||
RP
Ralph Priebe | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
RP
Ralph Priebe | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Topeka, KS | H&R/Hoosier/BarekAub.com | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
TR
Tom Regganie | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | Joliet, IL | Regganie Racing, KAO Racing | |
JR
Jim Reyenga | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Denver, CO | Fail Fast | |
JR
Jason Rhoades | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | San Diego, CA | eflektor.com | |
8:00 am - 9:00 am | Durham, NC | The Alignment Guy/ Mazdaspeed Motorsports /Costin Racing | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Durham, NC | The Alignment Guy/ Mazdaspeed Motorsports /Costin Racing | ||
AR
Angie Rogers | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Granger, IN | Tire Rack | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Galt Ocean Garage | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | St. Charles, MO | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Winnipeg, MB | Speedworld Indoor Kart Track | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Winnipeg, MB | Speedworld Indoor Kart Track | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Morgan, UT | KFS Incorporated | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports | ||
BS
Barbara Seeger | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Pepperell, MA | ||
JS
Jeff Seeger | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Pepperell, MA | 11A Motorsports, Applied CAD, thanks Arn! | |
JS
Jeff Seeger | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Pepperell, MA | 11A Motorsports, Applied CAD, thanks Arn! | |
JS
Jesse Seeley | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Marietta, GA | Jim Murphy | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Chicago, IL | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Schertz, TX | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Nanticoke, PA | RedShift Motorsports | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Nanticoke, PA | RedShift Motorsports | ||
MS
Mike Simanyi | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | Santa Ana, CA | ||
DS
Derek Sivret | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Chicopee, MA | ||
DS
Donour Sizemore | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Nashville, TN | 99 problems, BStreet ain't won | |
DS
Donour Sizemore | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Nashville, TN | 99 problems, BStreet ain't won | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Washington, IL | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Raleigh, NC | Registered Creative & Pet's Companion Inn | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Raleigh, NC | Registered Creative & Pet's Companion Inn | ||
CS
Curtis Staples | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Norfolk, VA | Atlantic Autowerks | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Hickory Creek, TX | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Hickory Creek, TX | |||
ST
Sean Tate | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Lansing, MI | ||
DT
David Thomas | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Natick, MA | motorsport-supply.com | |
DT
David Thompson | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Lone Jack, MO | Pokin’ Stick Racing | |
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Houston, TX | National Autocross News (NAXN) | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Costa Mesa, CA | FR Sport, OS Giken, Sparco, Tomei, Perrin, Torco | ||
KT
Karl Tronnes | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Boulder, CO | Thanks Justin! | |
JT
Justin Tsang | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Hayward, CA | LB Racing/Kidder Transportation | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Scotch Plains, NJ | SJF Performance | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Dyersville, IA | #TeamAMRacing #GrimmSpeed | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | Lafayette, IN | Tom Walgamuth Properties | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | Panama City, FL | Bad Ideas | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Panama City, FL | Bad Ideas | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Floral Park, NY | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Colorado Springs, CO | WorldBicycleRelief.org | ||
JW
Jeff Wetzel | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | Pensacola, FL | ||
JW
Jeff Wetzel | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Pensacola, FL | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Grain Valley, MO | MC2, BF GOODRICH, OS Giken, HVT, QuickSilver, Oasis Tan | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Atlanta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Omaha, NE | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Copperas Cove, TX | Full Spectrum Performance | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Lees Summit, MO | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | Metamora, IL | Junction City, Wise Finance | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Metamora, IL | Junction City, Wise Finance | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | Copley, OH | Three Wheel Racing | ||
EW
ERIK WITKAMP | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | ROCHESTER, MN | ||
MW
Mark Wolfe | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | Lakeside, CA | Port Installed Racing | |
MW
Mark Wolfe | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | Lakeside, CA | Port Installed Racing | |
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | Shelby Township, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service, Kevster's Tire Emporium |