Entry List
CLUB TRIAL
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX
80
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CG
Chris Greenhouse | ||||
15 | Stow, OH | JH Bennett, V2 Motorsports | |||
20 | Hilliard, OH | ||||
22 | JO
Jesph Overgaard | ||||
30 | Franklin, OH | Printworks LLC | |||
77 | SB
Sean Beaupre | ||||
94 | TS
Tom Sager | Naperville, IL | Tech Trade Partners | ||
- | Instructor | Woodstock, GA | |||
- | EC
Eduardo Collazo | Instructor | DELWARE, OH | ||
- | SG
Scott Giles | Instructor | Union, KY | ||
- | RH
Renee Hines | Instructor | Albany, GA | ||
- | GM
Gordon Maciulewicz | Instructor | West Chester, OH | ||
- | DO
David O'Maley | Instructor | Loveland, OH | ||
- | CR
Chandler (Robbie) Roe | Instructor | Columbus, OH |
Advanced
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WM
Whitney Murray | Novice | Grove City, OH | ||
10 | Novice | Rittman, OH | |||
13 | Novice | Powell, OH | |||
16 | HZ
Hecheng Zhang | Novice | Columbus, OH | ||
21 | JD
John Diurba | Novice | University Heights, OH | ||
23 | Novice | Sweetwater, TN | V2 Motorsports | ||
29 | JB
Justin Brock | Novice | Cincinnati, OH | ||
73 | Novice | Greenwood, IN | |||
76 | NK
Nathan Kratsas | Novice | Lewis Center, OH | ||
85 | KH
Kyle Hardison | Novice | Delaware, OH | ||
91 | Novice | CINCINNATI, OH | |||
95 | WK
Wilson Kirk | Novice | Columbus, OH | ||
446 | Novice | West Harrison, IN |
Intermediate
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RF
Rebecca Fielding | Intermediate | DEARBORN, MI | ||
06 | LM
Lowell Marx | Intermediate | Pataskala, OH | LINDA MARX | |
06 | JT
Justin Thompson | Intermediate | Columbus, OH | ||
13 | JH
Jerry Hughes II | Intermediate | Columbus, OH | Raw Power Media LLC | |
15 | GG
George Gustafson | Intermediate | Potterville, MI | ||
21 | RT
Randall Thatcher | Intermediate | Beachwood, OH | ||
24 | ZM
Zachary Matson | Intermediate | Milan, MI | ||
25 | RV
Rhett Van Voorhis | Intermediate | Galena, OH | ||
31 | MW
Myke Welch | Intermediate | Columbus, OH | ||
56 | GU
Gary Uhrick | Intermediate | Westerville, OH | ||
88 | Intermediate | COLUMBUS, OH | |||
97 | Intermediate | Columbus, OH | |||
99 | TK
Tonya Kneff-Chang | Intermediate | Ypsilanti, MI |
Novice
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AB
Aaron Batey | Advanced | Westerville, OH | ||
4 | JV
John Vogel | Advanced | Saint Louis, MO | Carrier Air Conditioning | |
09 | DB
Douglas Billings | Advanced | West Hartford, CT | ||
25 | Advanced | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
58 | CB
Christie Bagne | Advanced | Troy, MI | AlphaUSA, Capaldi Racing | |
88 | JB
John Blanchard | Advanced | Holly, MI | Engines by JB | |
90 | CR
Christian Rymer | Advanced | Columbus, OH | ||
97 | Advanced | Milan, MI | |||
98 | BF
Brian Flint | Advanced | Galloway, OH | Know Fear Motorsports | |
99 | Advanced | Ypsilanti, MI |
Instructor
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | JW
Jeff Wood | Advanced | Athens, OH | ||
1 | AS
Alexandra Simone | Advanced | Royal Oak, MI | ||
02 | JK
James Krzyzewski | Advanced | Mishawaka, IN | ||
6 | CC
Craig Capaldi | Advanced | New Baltimore, MI | Hoosier / Capaldi Racing / Ford Performance | |
6 | Advanced | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
7 | Advanced | Cornwall, ON | |||
9 | AD
Alexander Doss | Advanced | Commerce, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service | |
17 | BM
Brian Murdick | Advanced | Dublin, OH | THANKS WORKERS | |
21 | JG
John Guthrie | Advanced | Sunbury, OH | sunbury storage | |
22 | DR
Daniel Robinson | Advanced | Phoenix, AZ | ||
25 | Advanced | Ann Arbor, MI | V2 Motorsports | ||
28 | Advanced | Lake Orion, MI | KMS Autosport | ||
33 | Advanced | Berkley, MI | Bodie's Automotive | HPD | Summit Racing | Winding Road Racing | ||
35 | Advanced | Dublin, OH | TnT Racing; East Street Racing | ||
39 | JW
James John Warbritton | Advanced | Grass Lake, MI | ||
44 | MC
Matthew Chojnacki | Advanced | Oxford, MI | Engines By JB, Fatties Superview Mirrors, Haganauto.com | |
48 | Advanced | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Engines by JB | ||
49 | GE
Gary Ellis | Advanced | South Park, PA | TnT Racing | |
51 | Advanced | Midland, MI | RPM \ Northern Industrial Supply | ||
55 | Advanced | Clarkston, MI | Mckenzine Construction/ Hilltop Brewery / Allstar Tuning / RAM Engineering/ LINK Engine Mangment | ||
61 | Advanced | North Manchester, IN | |||
63 | Advanced | Almont, MI | D.N.A. Custom homes | ||
77 | Advanced | Bellefontaine, OH | CoverLink Insurance | ||
77 | CM
Chris Majba | Advanced | Farmington Hills, MI | Silent J Racing/Engines by JB | |
84 | DW
Don White | Advanced | Howell, MI | ||
85 | Advanced | Delaware, OH | |||
90 | CC
Colin Chappell | Advanced | Reading, MI | D.J. Racing | |
92 | Advanced | Bessemer City, NC | Rising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports | ||
95 | Advanced | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | ||
99 | Advanced | Grass Lake, MI | Rave Associates, TPR |
Volunteer Workers
2
entries
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DJ
David Jones | Pit | Columbus, OH |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dave Howard | Stewards | Dayton, OH |