Entry List
Drivers
61
entries
# | Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA
Gary Allen | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Meridian, ID | ||
5 | TA
Thomas Atkins | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Tucson, AZ | ||
13 | SB
Stephen Barnes | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Rainier, WA | DB Cooper's Sky Diving School and Financial Advise, "We teach YOU how to jump for the money" | |
71 | HC
Harry Cadell | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage | |
222 | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Tigard, OR | |||
5 | KC
Kevin Clarke | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Hood River, OR | ||
46 | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Portland, OR | |||
415 | DC
Denis Cosby | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | McKinleyville, CA | ||
176 | WC
William Cosby | Confirmed | Group C Advance | McKinleyville, CA | ||
76 | JD
Jeremy Dey | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Creswell, OR | ||
1 | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Corvallis, OR | |||
41 | GE
Gary Everest | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Hood River, OR | ||
68 | DF
Dale Finnell | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | me | |
93 | JF
Jared Floyd | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Ferndale, WA | Sector One Design | |
39 | DF
Dave Frazier | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Hood River, OR | ||
7 | KH
Kevin Hollenbeck | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Kennewick, WA | ||
557 | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Newberg, OR | |||
10 | AJ
Aidan Jensen | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Beaverton, OR | ||
15 | GJ
Glen Jensen | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Mountlake Terrace, WA | ||
51 | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Richland, WA | |||
1440 | SK
Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
113 | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Buhl, ID | |||
88 | DK
Douglas Koeller | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | BEAVERTON, OR | ||
31 | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Boise, ID | Myself | ||
58 | JL
Jon Larfield | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | ||
653 | kl
kris lilly | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | North Plains, OR | ||
6 | IL
Isaac Lund | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Liberty Lake, WA | LMS Engineering | |
68 | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Redwood City, CA | |||
293 | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Bellevue, WA | |||
1 | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Pahrump, NV | My checkbook... | ||
199 | EM
Edwin May | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Laguna Hills, CA | Royal Moore Mazda | |
17 | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Oils | ||
45 | MM
Martin McFarland | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Portland, OR | ||
35 | BM
Bill Meloy | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Newberg, OR | ||
009 | Checked In | Group B Intermediate | Larkspur, CA | |||
86 | WM
Wilke Myers | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Boise, ID | Rainbow Tees and Things | |
999 | CN
Chris Nordhaus | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Kennewick, WA | ||
777 | CP
Chris Parker | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Belfair, WA | ||
830 | JP
Jim Parks | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Hillsboro, OR | ||
00 | MP
Mike Patrick | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | West Richland, WA | ||
17 | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Rickreall, OR | |||
30 | BP
Brian Pimm | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Washougal, WA | ||
318 | CR
Chris Ravert | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | LongView, WA | ||
36 | RR
Rob Riedel | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Hubbard, OR | Double J Motorwerks | |
949 | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Wise River, MT | Soc Sec | ||
43 | AS
AJ Sallee | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Vancouver, WA | clean clear through window cleaning | |
57 | JS
Jerry Sallee | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | Incyte corp / VA | |
117 | JS
John Sause | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Medford, OR | ||
28 | LS
Larry Sause | Confirmed | Group C Advance | Newberg, OR | ||
22 | SS
Steven Schuback | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Wilsonville, OR | ||
5 | RS
Robert Sherman | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Chino Valley, A | Bearoyl Racing | |
17 | TS
Ted Sleigh | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Vernon, BC | ||
96 | BS
Brittany Starheim | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Ocean Park, WA | ||
21 | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Hood River, OR | |||
14 | MS
Mark Swenson | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Richland, WA | ||
77 | MT
Mike Terhorst | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Yakima, WA | ||
51 | ST
Stephen Thomas | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
99 | FW
Fran Weisensee | Confirmed | Group A First time at ORP | Sheridan, OR | ||
76 | SW
Scott Weisensee | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Sheridan, OR | ||
7 | MW
Michael Wirth | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Estacada, OR | ||
458 | MW
Michael Wooters | Confirmed | Group B Intermediate | Salem, OR | na |