Sunday Solo
34
entries
Super Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SS | Anchorage, AK | ||||
JR
Justin Roland | SS (N) | Anchorage, AK | Einstein Labs | ||
SS (E) | Anchorage, AK |
A Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS (N) | Wasilla, AK | Stormwatch Racing. | |||
KM
Ken Martens | AS (E) | Phoenix , Az | |||
AS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
AS (E) | Chugiak, AK |
B Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BM
Bryce Mahn | CS (N) | Anchorage, AK | |||
JW
John Wahl | CS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
D Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
RR
Ryan Raffuse | DS (N) |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PP
Pat Preis | ES (O) | Girdwood, AK |
F Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
JM
John Matthews | FS (N) | Nisswa, Mn | |||
FS (N) | Palmer, AK |
G Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
GS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
H Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GM
Garrett McDonald | HS | Palmer, AK | |||
RA
Ricardy Achille | HS (N) | north Pole, ak | |||
HC
Hayden Cook | HS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH (E) | Chugiak, AK | FiST of Hurry Racing |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STR | Anchorage, AK | ||||
STR (E) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STX (E) | Anchorage, AK | Old Timer & Ignition Gap | |||
STX (E) | Chugiak, AK | Momma |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KY
Kavyn Yah | STS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Collin Carlson | STP (N) | Fairbanks, AK |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Levi Betz | SM (O) | Anchorage, AK |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CM
CHRIS MCDONALD | CAMC | Palmer, AK |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMT (O) | Anchorage, AK |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EH
Ernest Hetrick | CAMS (N) | Palmer , AK | |||
DH
David Hoisington | CAMS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SM
Stewart McDonald | HCS (N) | Palmer, AK |