Entry List
Friday
95
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | Blue | Phoenixville, PA |
KA
Keri Ames | Confirmed | Blue | North Wales, PA |
RA
Rich Ames | Confirmed | Green | North Wales, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Blue | Towson, MD |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
SB
Scott Belles | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West Chester, PA |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | Green | Nazareth, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Blue Bell, PA | |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Black | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wayne, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | Blue | Trappe, PA |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Blue | Wilmington, DE |
RE
Robert Edelstein | Confirmed | Green | Narberth, PA |
Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA | |
AE
Alden Escobar | Confirmed | Blue | fairfax, va |
Confirmed | Green | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | Green | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Tarpon Springs, FL | |
GF
Greg Ford | Confirmed | White | Warrington, PA |
NG
Nick Ganc | Confirmed | Green | Newark , DE |
BG
Barbara Gannon | Confirmed | Green | Endwell, NY |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
WG
William Greiner | Confirmed | Intro | Forty Fort, PA |
DH
Don Harpel | Confirmed | Green | Hatfield, PA |
JH
Jim Hartman | Confirmed | Black | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Brewerton, NY | |
KH
Kurt Heiselman | Confirmed | Blue | Central Square, NY |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | Green | Newtown, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Fayetteville, NY | |
EK
Eric Kaufmann | Confirmed | Intro | New Hope, PA |
JK
Jonathan Kemmerley | Confirmed | White | Bryn Mawr, PA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
ml
michael lamberti | Confirmed | Green | ISLIP, NY |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Blue | West New York, NJ |
SM
Steve Markowski | Confirmed | Intro | Vergennes, VT |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Quakertown, PA | |
AM
Art McHugh | Confirmed | Black | Fogelsville, PA |
AM
Art McHugh | Confirmed | Black | Fogelsville, PA |
JM
James Mertz | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Saylorsburg, PA |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Springfield, PA |
TM
Thomas Mollen | Confirmed | Intro | Philadelphia, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
SN
Seth Newman | Confirmed | Blue | Jenkintown, PA |
RN
Robert Nyitrai | Confirmed | Green | King of Prussia, PA |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | Blue | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
JP
John Palotas | Confirmed | White | Port Murray, NJ |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Red | Wyndmoor, PA |
RQ
Robin Quann | Confirmed | White | Ocean View, DE |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | White | Middletown, DE |
Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steven Santa | Confirmed | Blue | Allentown, PA |
GS
George Saxon | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Red | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
Confirmed | Black | North East, MD | |
Confirmed | Green | Downingtown, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Black | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
JS
Johannes Steigerwald | Confirmed | Green | Levittown, PA |
SS
Stefan Steigerwald | Confirmed | Green | LAMBERTVILLE, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Oaks, PA | |
DT
Daniel Testa | Confirmed | Blue | Woodbridge, VA |
DT
David Testa | Confirmed | White | Charles Town, WV |
JT
John Toates | Confirmed | Black | Devon, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Mount Bethel, pa | |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Red | Scott Township, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
DZ
David Zettlemoyer | Confirmed | Intro | Bloomsburg, PA |
AZ
Alex Zhitomirsky | Confirmed | Green | Newtown, PA |
Class totals: Black: 20Blue: 15Green: 19Instruct Only: 7Intro: 5Red: 9White: 20
Saturday
117
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | Blue | Phoenixville, PA |
PA
Phil Altomare | Confirmed | White | Ambler, PA |
KA
Keri Ames | Confirmed | Blue | North Wales, PA |
RA
Rich Ames | Confirmed | Green | North Wales, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Blue | Towson, MD |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
MB
Martin Bartelstone | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | Green | Nazareth, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Blue Bell, PA | |
FB
Frank Bilotta | Confirmed | Blue | Martins Creek, PA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Black | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Swoyersville, PA | |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | Blue | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA |
TC
Thomas Crane | Confirmed | White | Robbinsville, NJ |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
JD
John Devirgilis | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Blue | Wilmington, DE |
RE
Robert Edelstein | Confirmed | Green | Narberth, PA |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA | |
AE
Alden Escobar | Confirmed | Blue | fairfax, va |
Confirmed | Green | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | Green | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Tarpon Springs, FL | |
GF
Greg Ford | Confirmed | White | Warrington, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
NG
Nick Ganc | Confirmed | Green | Newark , DE |
BG
Barbara Gannon | Confirmed | Green | Endwell, NY |
Confirmed | Blue | Mahwah, NJ | |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
AG
Aleksey Gerasyuto | Confirmed | White | Flemington, NJ |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
MG
Mark Goodman | Confirmed | Blue | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
DH
Don Harpel | Confirmed | Green | Hatfield, PA |
MH
Michael Hart | Confirmed | Green | Menlo Park, CA |
JH
Jim Hartman | Confirmed | Black | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Brewerton, NY | |
KH
Kurt Heiselman | Confirmed | Blue | Central Square, NY |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Blue | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
TH
Tim Horrell | Confirmed | Green | Feasterville Trevose, PA |
Confirmed | White | Tuxedo, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Fayetteville, NY | |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
MK
Michael Kelly | Confirmed | Blue | North Wales, PA |
JK
Jonathan Kemmerley | Confirmed | White | Bryn Mawr, PA |
YK
Younggon Eric Kim | Confirmed | White | Kirkland, WA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | Vienna, VA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Herndon, VA | |
TL
Terry Lim | Confirmed | Green | Emmaus, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Black | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Blue | West New York, NJ |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Quakertown, PA | |
AM
Art McHugh | Confirmed | Black | Fogelsville, PA |
JM
James Mertz | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Saylorsburg, PA |
CM
Chris Miller | Confirmed | Green | Wilmington, DE |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Springfield, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
RN
Robert Nyitrai | Confirmed | Green | King of Prussia, PA |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | Blue | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
JP
John Palotas | Confirmed | White | Port Murray, NJ |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Red | Wyndmoor, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Pottstown, PA | |
RQ
Robin Quann | Confirmed | White | Ocean View, DE |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Blue | Malvern, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | White | Middletown, DE |
yr
yohan reyes | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steven Santa | Confirmed | Blue | Allentown, PA |
GS
George Saxon | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Red | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
Confirmed | Black | North East, MD | |
Confirmed | Green | Downingtown, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Black | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
JS
Joseph Smith | Confirmed | Green | Millburn, NJ |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
RS
Ray Soletic | Confirmed | Black | Manhasset, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Oaks, PA | |
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili | Confirmed | Green | Norwood, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Denver, CO | |
DT
Daniel Testa | Confirmed | Blue | Woodbridge, VA |
DT
David Testa | Confirmed | White | Charles Town, WV |
JT
John Toates | Confirmed | Black | Devon, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Mount Bethel, pa | |
Confirmed | Blue | PHILADELPHIA, PA | |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Red | Scott Township, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Newtown Square, PA | |
AZ
Alex Zhitomirsky | Confirmed | Green | Newtown, PA |
Class totals: Black: 24Blue: 24Green: 24Instruct Only: 6Red: 10White: 29
Sunday
109
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | Blue | Phoenixville, PA |
PA
Phil Altomare | Confirmed | White | Ambler, PA |
KA
Keri Ames | Confirmed | Blue | North Wales, PA |
RA
Rich Ames | Confirmed | Green | North Wales, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Blue | Towson, MD |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
MB
Martin Bartelstone | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | Green | Nazareth, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Blue Bell, PA | |
FB
Frank Bilotta | Confirmed | Blue | Martins Creek, PA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Black | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Swoyersville, PA | |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | Blue | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA |
TC
Thomas Crane | Confirmed | White | Robbinsville, NJ |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
JD
John Devirgilis | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Blue | Wilmington, DE |
RE
Robert Edelstein | Confirmed | Green | Narberth, PA |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA | |
AE
Alden Escobar | Confirmed | Blue | fairfax, va |
Confirmed | Green | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | Green | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Tarpon Springs, FL | |
GF
Greg Ford | Confirmed | White | Warrington, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
NG
Nick Ganc | Confirmed | Green | Newark , DE |
BG
Barbara Gannon | Confirmed | Green | Endwell, NY |
Confirmed | Blue | Mahwah, NJ | |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
AG
Aleksey Gerasyuto | Confirmed | White | Flemington, NJ |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
MG
Mark Goodman | Confirmed | Blue | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
DH
Don Harpel | Confirmed | Green | Hatfield, PA |
MH
Michael Hart | Confirmed | Green | Menlo Park, CA |
Confirmed | Green | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Brewerton, NY | |
KH
Kurt Heiselman | Confirmed | Blue | Central Square, NY |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Blue | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
TH
Tim Horrell | Confirmed | Green | Feasterville Trevose, PA |
Confirmed | White | Tuxedo, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Fayetteville, NY | |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
MK
Michael Kelly | Confirmed | Blue | North Wales, PA |
JK
Jonathan Kemmerley | Confirmed | White | Bryn Mawr, PA |
YK
Younggon Eric Kim | Confirmed | White | Kirkland, WA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | Vienna, VA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Herndon, VA | |
TL
Terry Lim | Confirmed | Green | Emmaus, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Black | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Blue | West New York, NJ |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Quakertown, PA | |
JM
James Mertz | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Saylorsburg, PA |
CM
Chris Miller | Confirmed | Green | Wilmington, DE |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Springfield, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
RN
Robert Nyitrai | Confirmed | Green | King of Prussia, PA |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | Blue | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown, PA | |
JP
John Palotas | Confirmed | White | Port Murray, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | Pottstown, PA | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Blue | Malvern, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | White | Middletown, DE |
yr
yohan reyes | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steven Santa | Confirmed | Blue | Allentown, PA |
GS
George Saxon | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Red | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
Confirmed | Black | North East, MD | |
Confirmed | Green | Downingtown, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Black | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
JS
Joseph Smith | Confirmed | Green | Millburn, NJ |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Oaks, PA | |
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili | Confirmed | Green | Norwood, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Denver, CO | |
JT
John Toates | Confirmed | Black | Devon, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Mount Bethel, pa | |
Confirmed | Blue | PHILADELPHIA, PA | |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Red | Scott Township, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Newtown Square, PA | |
AZ
Alex Zhitomirsky | Confirmed | Green | Newtown, PA |
Class totals: Black: 21Blue: 23Green: 24Instruct Only: 5Red: 9White: 27