Entry List
2020 Number Reservations
190
entries
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS | Ogden, UT | ||||
7 | CS
Charlie Swindells | SS | Cottinwood Heights, Ut 84121, Ut | |||
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | SS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
77 | SS | Herriman, UT | Anderson Composites - Aero Sport Concepts - Demon Motorsports |
Super Street Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | SSR | Salt Lake City, UT |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS | Ogden, UT | ||||
3 | AS | Layton, UT | Your Mom | |||
6 | AS | Sandy, UT | My 401k | |||
8 | MP
Matt Picard | AS | Cottonwood Heights, UT | Wyld Stallyns | ||
13 | JG
Juston Gardner | AS | Tooele, Ut |
A Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EG
Elizabeth Gardner | ASL | Tooele, UT | |||
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | ASL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
B Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | South Jordan, UT | ODS-Performance | |||
7 | CE
Chloe Early | BS | South Jordan, UT | |||
41 | BS | South Jordan, UT | ODS-Performance.com | |||
62 | JW
Jon Wayment | BS | Roy, Ut | |||
67 | BS | Draper, UT | ||||
137 | CE
Chloe Early | BS | South Jordan, UT | |||
167 | HC
Heather Cornelius | BS | Draper, UT |
B Street Ladies
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BSL | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Head Tuners | |||
41 | BSL | South Jordan, UT | ODS-Performance | |||
62 | SW
Shelly Wayment | BSL | Roy, Ut | |||
167 | HC
Heather Cornelius | BSL | Draper, UT |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS | Bountiful, UT | Modified Envy | |||
13 | CS | Highland, UT | ||||
24 | JP
Jamie Perham | CS | Ogden, UT | |||
43 | ML
Megan Lalock | CS | West Jordan, UT | |||
124 | CS | Ogden, UT |
D Street
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DS | Fruit Heights, UT | ||||
6 | SW
Shane Webb | DS | West Point, UT | |||
11 | MB
Michael Beck | DS | Kaysville, UT | |||
17 | WS
Wayne Siddoway | DS | Ogden, UT | |||
33 | ML
Mark Ledesma | DS | Ogden, UT | |||
69 | DS | West Valley City, UT | Utah Head Turners | |||
77 | JC
John Candelaria | DS | West Jordan, UT | |||
101 | DS | Huntsville, UT | ||||
181 | DS | Price, UT |
E Street
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ES | Murray, UT | ||||
17 | ES | Midvale, UT | tint.ninja | |||
21 | HD
Hailey DeGroff | ES | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | ES | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
37 | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
42 | ES | Holladay, UT | https://Tint.Ninja | |||
45 | JA
John Allan | ES | Woods Cross, UT | |||
76 | SC
Seth Corbran | ES | West Haven, UT | |||
112 | SB
Spencer Brown | ES | Holladay, UT | https://tint.ninja | ||
132 | ES | Sandy, UT | Honestly, I'm just storing the car for my son |
E Street Ladies
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ESL | Murray, UT | ||||
3 | ESL | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
21 | HD
Hailey DeGroff | ESL | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
23 | ESL | Sandy, UT | ||||
111 | HJ
Holly Jensen | ESL | Tooele, UT | |||
113 | ESL | Salt Lake City, UT |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FS | Fruit Heights, UT | ||||
13 | FS | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Headturners | |||
777 | WS
Walter Scott | FS | Riverton, UT |
G Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC
Breanna Campbell | GS | Syracuse, UT | |||
4 | GS | tooele, UT | ||||
7 | DP
Dale Pitkin | GS | Layton, UT | Pitkin Racing | ||
10 | GS | Hill AFB, UT | ||||
11 | AL
Amy Lemmon | GS | Farmington, UT | |||
35 | DM
Dax Mitchell | GS | Ogden, UT | |||
37 | GS | Richfield, UT |
H Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | WH
Wyatt Hemming | HS | Ogden, UT | |||
17 | MT
Michael Terry | HS | Clinton, UT | Chaos racing | ||
22 | TC
Trenell Cothron | HS | Layton, UT | |||
34 | HS | Schiller Park, IL | Rallysport Direct, Utah Rally Group | |||
69 | HS | WEST JORDAN, UT | Hi, Mike! | |||
89 | HS | West Valley City, UT | Drifty Bits Racing | |||
99 | HS | Layton, UT |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JH
Joseph Haun | ASP | Draper, UT |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | BSP | West Valley City, UT | ||||
177 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BC
Breanna Campbell | STU | Syracuse, UT | |||
14 | JC
Jared Carter | STU | Smithfield, UT | Yellowspeed racing USA | ||
15 | STU | Syracuse, UT | ||||
23 | STU | Hyrum, UT | Les Schwab Tires | |||
25 | STU | West Valley City, UT | Hard Knox Simsports | |||
52 | STU | North Logan, UT | Watershed Systems Group, INC | |||
98 | STU | Draper, UT | Mike Tyson | |||
127 | STU | West Valley City, UT | ||||
152 | STU | North Logan, UT | Watershed Systems Group, INC |
Street Touring U Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | STUL | West Valley City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STR | south salt lake, UT | ||||
15 | CL
Connor Lyon | STR | West Jordan, UT | |||
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | STR | St George, UT | |||
57 | KJ
Kevin Jensen | STR | Tooele, UT | |||
95 | STR | West Valley City, UT | ||||
119 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | STR | Bountiful, UT | 2G, Yummy Stickies, Project M |
Street Touring R Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS
Katherine Shields | STRL | south salt lake, UT | |||
119 | AG
Anna Gabbott | STRL | Bountiful, UT | 2G, Yummy Stickies, Project M |
Street Touring X
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STX | Orem, UT | ||||
14 | STX | Ogden, UT | ||||
77 | JC
John Candelaria | STX | West Jordan, UT | |||
191 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | CTR! | ||
523 | STX | Logan, UT |
Street Touring S
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MF
Michael Fazzio | STS | south jordan, UT | |||
37 | STS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
66 | STS | Richfield, UT | ||||
83 | JS
Justin Scott | STS | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries / Scotty's typewriter and VCR repair |
Street Touring Hatchback
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | GJ
Garrett Janes | STH | Ogden, UT | |||
5 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | STH | Magna, UT | Pitkin Racing | Hopes and Dreams | ||
41 | STH | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
42 | CA
Colby Abel | STH | Ogden, UT | My bad addiction | ||
55 | STH | Cedar Hills, UT | ||||
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | STH | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Saab Mob |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SSP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com | |||
929 | JB
Jason Bringhurst | SSP | Sandy, UT | Drive Road Rally |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RS
Ryan Sperry | CSP | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | DSP | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
136 | DSP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | FSP | Richfield, UT |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies | |||
5 | NP
Nathan Putnam | SSM | NSL, UT | DFL Racing | ||
6 | SSM | Holladay, UT | Supertunerusa.com | |||
8 | SSM | Bountiful, UT | ||||
55 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | SSM | West Valley City, UT | |||
72 | SSM | Tooele, UT | Mice elf | |||
155 | KC
Katherine Clarke | SSM | West Valley City, UT |
A Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GC
Greta Curley | ASPL | Highland, UT |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CL
Christopher Lloyd | SM | Fruit Heights, UT | |||
18 | SM | south jordan, UT | ||||
42 | RL
Randy Lam | SM | Holladay, UT | |||
53 | SM | Centerville, UT | ||||
98 | AR
Andrew Randall | SM | Farmington, UT | |||
204 | SM | Logan, Ut |
B Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | BSPL | West Valley City, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MT
Mycole Thon | SMF | farmington, ut |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | XP | SLC, UT | Zip Ties | ||
65 | XP | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing | |||
85 | XP | Farr West, UT |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CP | West Haven, UT | ||||
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
C Prepared Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CPL | West Haven, UT | ||||
22 | CR
Chris Rebmann | CPL | Farr West, ut |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | DP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MT
Michael Terry | EP | Clinton, UT |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NP
Nathan Putnam | FM | NSL, UT | DFL Racing |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
19
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAMC | green river, wy | Cortex Racing | |||
6 | CAMC | Green River, WY | ||||
9 | MT
Matthew Thon | CAMC | Farmington, UT | |||
12 | CAMC | Lehi, UT | Robots | |||
13 | CAMC | Highland, UT | ||||
19 | CAMC | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing | |||
21 | CAMC | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Headturners | |||
27 | CAMC | West Jordan, UT | Mom & Dad | |||
29 | CAMC | tooele, UT | ||||
32 | TM
Theodore Morrison | CAMC | ||||
33 | MN
Michael Nilles | CAMC | Rock Springs, WY | |||
35 | CAMC | Sandy, UT | Pitkin Racing | |||
52 | CAMC | West Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports / UTAH HEAD TURNERS | |||
55 | CAMC | Clearfield, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
66 | CAMC | Rock Springs, Wy | Your mom | |||
76 | CAMC | Sandy, UT | ||||
77 | CAMC | Herriman, UT | Anderson Composites - Aero Sport Concepts - Demon Motorsports | |||
85 | CAMC | Sandy, UT | CSG Solutions | |||
818 | CAMC | Rock Springs, WY |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CAMCL | West Jordan, UT | Premier Performance | |||
32 | CM
Caryn Morrison | CAMCL | Cottonwood Heights, UT | |||
34 | CAMCL |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AG
Alex Giesey | CAMT | West Jordan, UT | |||
7 | CAMT | Farmington, UT | Mishimoto | |||
28 | CAMT | Pleasant View, UT | ||||
46 | AA
Andy Andreasen | CAMT | Clinton, UT | |||
50 | CAMT | Riverton, UT | ||||
77 | AF
Alen Frandsen | CAMT | Riverton, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RP
Ralph Pensel | CAMS | Sandy, UT | |||
32 | CAMS | West Jordan, UT | ||||
38 | MT
Mycole Thon | CAMS | farmington, ut | |||
52 | CAMS | West Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports/Utah Head Turners | |||
56 | RC
Ryan Calhoun | CAMS | Layton, UT | Discover credit card | ||
62 | KW
Ken West | CAMS | Green River, WY | |||
88 | BE
Breck Edwards | CAMS | West Jordan, UT | |||
162 | CAMS | Pleasant View, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CAMSL | West Jordan, UT |
Xtreme Street A
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | XA | Tooele, UT | Mice elf | |||
6 | XA | Holladay, UT | Supertunerusa.com | |||
11 | XA | Orem, UT | ||||
28 | XA | Clinton, UT | ||||
77 | JB
Jordan Broadhead | XA | Draper, UT | |||
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | XA | Salt Lake City, UT | Dogecoin, Utah Rally Group | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | XA | Erda, UT |
Xtreme Street B
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DK
Dillon Kovacs | XB | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
85 | XB | Farr West, UT | ||||
89 | XB | West Valley City, UT | Drifty Bits Racing | |||
119 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | XB | Bountiful, UT | 2G, Yummy Stickies, Project M |
Xtreme Street B Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | AG
Anna Gabbott | XBL | Bountiful, UT | 2G, Yummy Stickies, Project M |
Solo Spec Coupe
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SSC | Midvale, UT | Fender Liner-B-Gone LLC | |||
5 | GT
Go Taira | SSC | Murray, UT | FT86CLUB, Winmax USA | ||
44 | SSC | Midvale, UT | Fender Liner-B-Gone LLC |